| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 380 | Hopeful Hunter U/S | GMHA Spring Hunter Jumper Show | 8 | 12 | 1.00 | ||
| 382 | Hopeful Hunter 2' | GMHA Spring Hunter Jumper Show | 8 | 12 | 1.00 | ||
| 383 | Hopeful Handy Hunter | Twitchell Hill Farm Hunter and Medal Sho | Finch Goetz | 2 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| 380 | Hopeful Hunter Under Saddle | Twitchell Hill Farm Hunter and Medal Sho | Finch Goetz | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 381 | Hopeful Hunter Over Fences 2' | Twitchell Hill Farm Hunter and Medal Sho | Finch Goetz | 2 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| 382 | Hopeful Hunter Over Fences | Twitchell Hill Farm Hunter and Medal Sho | Finch Goetz | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 381 | Hopeful Hunter Over Fences | 2022 VHJA Hunter and Equitation Finals | Finch Goetz | 3 | 10 | 5.00 | |
| 382 | Hopeful Hunter Over Fences | 2022 VHJA Hunter and Equitation Finals | Finch Goetz | 2 | 10 | 6.00 | |
| 380 | Hopeful Hunter Under Saddle | 2022 VHJA Hunter and Equitation Finals | Finch Goetz | 2 | 8 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 29.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 29.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 401 | Hunter Hack Horse or Pony | GMHA Spring Hunter Jumper Show | 4 | 4 | 1.00 | ||
| 401 | VHJA Hunter Hack Horse.Pony | Twitchell Hill Farm Hunter and Medal Sho | Finch Goetz | 1 | 7 | 7.00 | |
| 400 | VHJA Hunter Hack Horse.Pony | Twitchell Hill Farm Show & VHJA Jumper F | Finch Goetz | 2 | 4 | 3.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 11.00 | ||||||
|
No: 401 Class: Hunter Hack Horse or Pony Show: GMHA Spring Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 1.00 |
No: 401 Class: VHJA Hunter Hack Horse.Pony Show: Twitchell Hill Farm Hunter and Medal Sho Rider: Finch Goetz Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 7.00 |
No: 400 Class: VHJA Hunter Hack Horse.Pony Show: Twitchell Hill Farm Show & VHJA Jumper F Rider: Finch Goetz Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 11.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 123 | Hunter Pleasure Horse or Pony | GMHA Spring Hunter Jumper Show | 1 | 8 | 7.00 | ||
| 122 | Hunter Pleasure | Twitchell Hill Farm Hunter and Medal Sho | Finch Goetz | 3 | 7 | 5.00 | |
| 122 | Hunter Pleasure | Twitchell Hill Farm Show & VHJA Jumper F | Finch Goetz | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 13.00 | ||||||
|
No: 123 Class: Hunter Pleasure Horse or Pony Show: GMHA Spring Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 7.00 |
No: 122 Class: Hunter Pleasure Show: Twitchell Hill Farm Hunter and Medal Sho Rider: Finch Goetz Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 5.00 |
No: 122 Class: Hunter Pleasure Show: Twitchell Hill Farm Show & VHJA Jumper F Rider: Finch Goetz Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 13.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | Short Stirrup Hunter Fences | Stryker Stables Fall Classic Horse Show | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | N | |
| 200 | Short Stirrup Hunter US | Stryker Stables Fall Classic Horse Show | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | N | |
| Total Class Points | 2.00 | ||||||
|
No: 201 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Fences Show: Stryker Stables Fall Classic Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 N |
No: 200 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter US Show: Stryker Stables Fall Classic Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 2.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 491 | Puddle Jumper 0.7m (2'3") | Twitchell Hill Farm Jumper Showcase | Isabel Russo | 5 | 6 | 2.00 | N |
| 492 | $100 Puddle Jumper Showcase | Twitchell Hill Farm Jumper Showcase | Isabel Russo | 6 | 6 | 2.00 | N |
| 490 | Puddle Jumper 0.7m (2'3") | Twitchell Hill Farm Jumper Showcase | Isabel Russo | 1 | 5 | 5.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 9.00 | ||||||
|
No: 491 Class: Puddle Jumper 0.7m (2'3") Show: Twitchell Hill Farm Jumper Showcase Rider: Isabel Russo Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 N |
No: 492 Class: $100 Puddle Jumper Showcase Show: Twitchell Hill Farm Jumper Showcase Rider: Isabel Russo Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 N |
No: 490 Class: Puddle Jumper 0.7m (2'3") Show: Twitchell Hill Farm Jumper Showcase Rider: Isabel Russo Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 5.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 9.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 400 | Hunter Hack Horse and Pony | Twitchell Hill Farm Jumper Showcase | Isabel Russo | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 2.00 | ||||||
|
No: 400 Class: Hunter Hack Horse and Pony Show: Twitchell Hill Farm Jumper Showcase Rider: Isabel Russo Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 2.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 122 | Hunter Pleasure Horse and Pony | Twitchell Hill Farm Jumper Showcase | Isabel Russo | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 3.00 | ||||||
|
No: 122 Class: Hunter Pleasure Horse and Pony Show: Twitchell Hill Farm Jumper Showcase Rider: Isabel Russo Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 3.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 122 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | GMHA July Show | Elena Bronson | 8 | 8 | 0.50 | |
| 122 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Fox Horn Farm & VHJA Beg.- 2' Hunter & E | Elena Bronson | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 122 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | VHJA Hunter and Equitation Finals | Elena Bronson | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 2.50 | ||||||
|
No: 122 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: GMHA July Show Rider: Elena Bronson Place: 8 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 122 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Fox Horn Farm & VHJA Beg.- 2' Hunter & E Rider: Elena Bronson Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 1.00 |
No: 122 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: VHJA Hunter and Equitation Finals Rider: Elena Bronson Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 2.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 400 | Hunter Hack Pony | GMHA July Show | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| 400 | Hunter Hack Pony | Fox Horn Farm & VHJA Beg.- 2' Hunter & E | Elena Bronson | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 400 | Hunter Hack Pony | VHJA Hunter and Equitation Finals | Elena Bronson | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
|
No: 400 Class: Hunter Hack Pony Show: GMHA July Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 400 Class: Hunter Hack Pony Show: Fox Horn Farm & VHJA Beg.- 2' Hunter & E Rider: Elena Bronson Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 1.00 |
No: 400 Class: Hunter Hack Pony Show: VHJA Hunter and Equitation Finals Rider: Elena Bronson Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 413 | Special Working Handy Hunter Pony | GMHA July Show | 4 | 4 | 1.00 | N | |
| 410 | Special Working Hunter Pony U/S | GMHA July Show | 2 | 5 | 4.00 | N | |
| Total Class Points | 5.00 | ||||||
|
No: 413 Class: Special Working Handy Hunter Pony Show: GMHA July Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 1.00 N |
No: 410 Class: Special Working Hunter Pony U/S Show: GMHA July Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 5.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 490 | Puddle Jumper 2'3" | Twitchell Hill Farm July Horse Show | Elena Bronson | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 491 | Puddle Jumper 2'3" | Twitchell Hill Farm July Horse Show | Elena Bronson | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 492 | Puddle Jumper 2'3" | Twitchell Hill Farm July Horse Show | Elena Bronson | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 491 | Puddle Jumper 2'3" | Twitchell Hill August Show | Elena Bronson | 3 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 490 | Puddle Jumper 2'3" | Twitchell Hill August Show | Elena Bronson | 3 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 492 | Puddle Jumper 2'3" | Twitchell Hill August Show | Elena Bronson | 2 | 4 | 3.00 | |
| 491 | PUDDLE JUMPER 18" | Fox Horn Farm Summer Horse Show | Elena Bronson | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | |
| 490 | PUDDLE JUMPER 18" | Fox Horn Farm Summer Horse Show | Elena Bronson | 3 | 5 | 3.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 15.00 | ||||||
|
No: 490 Class: Puddle Jumper 2'3" Show: Twitchell Hill Farm July Horse Show Rider: Elena Bronson Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 1.00 |
No: 491 Class: Puddle Jumper 2'3" Show: Twitchell Hill Farm July Horse Show Rider: Elena Bronson Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 1.00 |
No: 492 Class: Puddle Jumper 2'3" Show: Twitchell Hill Farm July Horse Show Rider: Elena Bronson Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 1.00 |
No: 491 Class: Puddle Jumper 2'3" Show: Twitchell Hill August Show Rider: Elena Bronson Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 490 Class: Puddle Jumper 2'3" Show: Twitchell Hill August Show Rider: Elena Bronson Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 492 Class: Puddle Jumper 2'3" Show: Twitchell Hill August Show Rider: Elena Bronson Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 3.00 |
No: 491 Class: PUDDLE JUMPER 18" Show: Fox Horn Farm Summer Horse Show Rider: Elena Bronson Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 490 Class: PUDDLE JUMPER 18" Show: Fox Horn Farm Summer Horse Show Rider: Elena Bronson Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 15.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 312 | Pre-Children's Hunter | GMHA July Show | Elena Bronson | 6 | 7 | 2.00 | |
| 310 | Pre-Children's Hunter U/S | GMHA July Show | Elena Bronson | 1 | 8 | 7.00 | |
| 311 | Pre-Children's Hunter | GMHA July Show | Elena Bronson | 5 | 7 | 3.00 | |
| 313 | Pre-Children's Handy Hunter | GMHA July Show | Elena Bronson | 5 | 7 | 3.00 | |
| 312 | PRE-CHILDRENS HUNTER/Fences 2'-2'3 | Fox Horn Farm & VHJA Beg.- 2' Hunter & E | Elena Bronson | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 311 | PRE-CHILDRENS HUNTER/Fences 2'-2'3 | Fox Horn Farm & VHJA Beg.- 2' Hunter & E | Elena Bronson | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | |
| 310 | PRE-CHILDRENS HUNTER U/S | Fox Horn Farm & VHJA Beg.- 2' Hunter & E | Elena Bronson | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| 312 | PRE-CHILDRENS HUNTER 2' OVER FENCES | VHJA Hunter and Equitation Finals | Elena Bronson | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 310 | PRE-CHILDRENS HUNTER UNDER SADDLE | VHJA Hunter and Equitation Finals | Elena Bronson | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 311 | PRE-CHILDRENS HUNTER 2' OVER FENCES | VHJA Hunter and Equitation Finals | Elena Bronson | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 24.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 24.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 300 | Jr./Adult Novice Hunter | GMHA July Show | Elena Bronson | 1 | 17 | 9.00 | |
| 302 | Jr./Adult Novice Hunter | GMHA July Show | Elena Bronson | 5 | 17 | 5.00 | |
| 302 | Jr./Adult Novice Hunter Over Fences | Steeple Ridge Farm July Show | Elena Bronson | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| 301 | Jr./Adult Novice Hunter Over Fences | Steeple Ridge Farm July Show | Elena Bronson | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| 300 | Jr./Adult Novice Hunter Under Saddle | Steeple Ridge Farm July Show | Elena Bronson | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| 301 | Jr./Adult Novice Hunter Over Fences | Foxhorn Farm & VHJA Beginner-2' Hunter & | Elena Bronson | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| 302 | Jr./Adult Novice Hunter Over Fences | Foxhorn Farm & VHJA Beginner-2' Hunter & | Elena Bronson | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| 300 | Jr./Adult Novice Hunter Under Saddle | Foxhorn Farm & VHJA Beginner-2' Hunter & | Elena Bronson | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 30.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 30.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 481 | PONY JUMPER | GMHA Spring Show | Grace Taylor | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 482 | PONY JUMPER | GMHA Spring Show | Grace Taylor | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 482 | PONY JUMPER | Steeple Ridge June Show 2014 | Juliette Snell | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| 480 | PONY JUMPER | Steeple Ridge June Show 2014 | Juliette Snell | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | |
| 481 | PONY JUMPER | Steeple Ridge June Show 2014 | Juliette Snell | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | |
| 480 | PONY JUMPER | Twitchell Hill Farm | Juliette Snell | 3 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 481 | PONY JUMPER | Twitchell Hill Farm | Juliette Snell | 3 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 481 | PONY JUMPER | Twitchell Hill Farm September Show | Alison Seaton | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 480 | PONY JUMPER | Twitchell Hill Farm September Show | Alison Seaton | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 15.00 | ||||||
|
No: 481 Class: PONY JUMPER Show: GMHA Spring Show Rider: Grace Taylor Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 |
No: 482 Class: PONY JUMPER Show: GMHA Spring Show Rider: Grace Taylor Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 |
No: 482 Class: PONY JUMPER Show: Steeple Ridge June Show 2014 Rider: Juliette Snell Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 |
No: 480 Class: PONY JUMPER Show: Steeple Ridge June Show 2014 Rider: Juliette Snell Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 |
No: 481 Class: PONY JUMPER Show: Steeple Ridge June Show 2014 Rider: Juliette Snell Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 |
No: 480 Class: PONY JUMPER Show: Twitchell Hill Farm Rider: Juliette Snell Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 481 Class: PONY JUMPER Show: Twitchell Hill Farm Rider: Juliette Snell Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 481 Class: PONY JUMPER Show: Twitchell Hill Farm September Show Rider: Alison Seaton Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 |
No: 480 Class: PONY JUMPER Show: Twitchell Hill Farm September Show Rider: Alison Seaton Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 15.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 122 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | GHMA Summer Hunter Jumper Show | Juliette Snell | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 2.00 | ||||||
|
No: 122 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: GHMA Summer Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Juliette Snell Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 2.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 400 | Hunter Hack Pony | GHMA Summer Hunter Jumper Show | Juliette Snell | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 2.00 | ||||||
|
No: 400 Class: Hunter Hack Pony Show: GHMA Summer Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Juliette Snell Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 2.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 412 | Special Working Hunter Pony | GMHA Spring Show | Grace Taylor | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | N |
| 411 | Special Working Hunter Pony | GMHA Spring Show | Grace Taylor | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | N |
| 410 | Special Working Hunter Pony U/S | GMHA Spring Show | Grace Taylor | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | N |
| 410 | Special Working Hunter Pony U/S | GHMA Summer Hunter Jumper Show | Juliette Snell | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
|
No: 412 Class: Special Working Hunter Pony Show: GMHA Spring Show Rider: Grace Taylor Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 1.00 N |
No: 411 Class: Special Working Hunter Pony Show: GMHA Spring Show Rider: Grace Taylor Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 1.00 N |
No: 410 Class: Special Working Hunter Pony U/S Show: GMHA Spring Show Rider: Grace Taylor Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 1.00 N |
No: 410 Class: Special Working Hunter Pony U/S Show: GHMA Summer Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Juliette Snell Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 1.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 310 | PRE-CHILDRENS HUNTER U/S | GHMA Summer Hunter Jumper Show | Juliette Snell | 1 | 4 | 4.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
|
No: 310 Class: PRE-CHILDRENS HUNTER U/S Show: GHMA Summer Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Juliette Snell Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 122 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | GMHA Spring Hunter/Jumper Show | Grace Taylor | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | N |
| 122 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Steeple Ridge June Show 2013 | Grace Taylor | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 3.00 | ||||||
|
No: 122 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: GMHA Spring Hunter/Jumper Show Rider: Grace Taylor Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 N |
No: 122 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Steeple Ridge June Show 2013 Rider: Grace Taylor Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 3.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 400 | Hunter Hack Pony | GMHA Spring Hunter/Jumper Show | Samantha Gray | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 3.00 | ||||||
|
No: 400 Class: Hunter Hack Pony Show: GMHA Spring Hunter/Jumper Show Rider: Samantha Gray Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 35.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 409 | Children's Handy Hunter Pony | GMHA Spring Hunter/Jumper Show | Samantha Gray | 7 | 8 | 1.00 | N |
| 406 | Children's Hunter Pony U/S | GMHA Spring Hunter/Jumper Show | Samantha Gray | 3 | 8 | 5.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 409 Class: Children's Handy Hunter Pony Show: GMHA Spring Hunter/Jumper Show Rider: Samantha Gray Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 N |
No: 406 Class: Children's Hunter Pony U/S Show: GMHA Spring Hunter/Jumper Show Rider: Samantha Gray Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 5.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 410 | Special Working Hunter Pony U/S | GMHA Spring Hunter/Jumper Show | Samantha Gray | 2 | 4 | 3.00 | N |
| 413 | Special Working Handy Hunter Pony | GMHA Spring Hunter/Jumper Show | Samantha Gray | 4 | 4 | 1.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
|
No: 410 Class: Special Working Hunter Pony U/S Show: GMHA Spring Hunter/Jumper Show Rider: Samantha Gray Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 3.00 N |
No: 413 Class: Special Working Handy Hunter Pony Show: GMHA Spring Hunter/Jumper Show Rider: Samantha Gray Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 1.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 121 | Opportunity Advanced Beginner Pleasure | Steeple Ridge II | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | N | |
| 121 | Opportunity Advanced Beginner Pleasure | Fox Horn Horse Show and 1st Phase VHJA E | 4 | 8 | 4.00 | N | |
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 121 Class: Opportunity Advanced Beginner Pleasure Show: Steeple Ridge II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 N |
No: 121 Class: Opportunity Advanced Beginner Pleasure Show: Fox Horn Horse Show and 1st Phase VHJA E Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 109 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show | Annie D. Foregger | 1 | 9 | 7.00 | P |
| Total Class Points | 7.00 | ||||||
|
No: 109 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Annie D. Foregger Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 7.00 P |
| Total Class Points: 7.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 406 | Children's Hunter Pony U/S | Fox Horn Horse Show and 1st Phase VHJA E | Lily A. Foregger | 1 | 7 | 7.00 | N |
| 407 | Children's Hunter Pony Fences | Fox Horn Horse Show and 1st Phase VHJA E | Lily A. Foregger | 6 | 7 | 2.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 9.00 | ||||||
|
No: 406 Class: Children's Hunter Pony U/S Show: Fox Horn Horse Show and 1st Phase VHJA E Rider: Lily A. Foregger Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 7.00 N |
No: 407 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Fences Show: Fox Horn Horse Show and 1st Phase VHJA E Rider: Lily A. Foregger Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 9.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 410 | Special Hunter Pony U/S | Steeple Ridge II | Ada Rohan | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | N |
| 411 | Special Hunter Pony/Fences | Steeple Ridge II | Ada Rohan | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | N |
| 412 | Special Hunter Pony/Fences | Steeple Ridge II | Ada Rohan | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | N |
| 165 | Special Working Hunter Pony U/S | GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show | Halle E. Taylor | 1 | 4 | 4.00 | N |
| 162 | Special Working Hunter Pony | GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show | Halle E. Taylor | 4 | 4 | 1.00 | N |
| 163 | Special Working Hunter Pony | GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show | Halle E. Taylor | 2 | 4 | 3.00 | N |
| 164 | Special Working Handy Hunter Pony | GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show | Halle E. Taylor | 4 | 4 | 1.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 14.00 | ||||||
|
No: 410 Class: Special Hunter Pony U/S Show: Steeple Ridge II Rider: Ada Rohan Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 N |
No: 411 Class: Special Hunter Pony/Fences Show: Steeple Ridge II Rider: Ada Rohan Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 N |
No: 412 Class: Special Hunter Pony/Fences Show: Steeple Ridge II Rider: Ada Rohan Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 N |
No: 165 Class: Special Working Hunter Pony U/S Show: GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Halle E. Taylor Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 N |
No: 162 Class: Special Working Hunter Pony Show: GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Halle E. Taylor Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 1.00 N |
No: 163 Class: Special Working Hunter Pony Show: GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Halle E. Taylor Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 3.00 N |
No: 164 Class: Special Working Handy Hunter Pony Show: GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Halle E. Taylor Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 1.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 14.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | PRE-CHILDRENS HUNTER U/S | GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show | Annie D. Foregger | 1 | 12 | 8.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 101 Class: PRE-CHILDRENS HUNTER U/S Show: GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Annie D. Foregger Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 8.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 61 | PONY JUMPER | GMHA Spring | Anna Hickley | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | N |
| 62 | PONY JUMPER | GMHA Spring | Anna Hickley | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | N |
| 131 | PONY JUMPER | GMHA Spring | Anna Hickley | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | N |
| 132 | PONY JUMPER | GMHA Spring | Anna Hickley | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 5.00 | ||||||
|
No: 61 Class: PONY JUMPER Show: GMHA Spring Rider: Anna Hickley Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 1.00 N |
No: 62 Class: PONY JUMPER Show: GMHA Spring Rider: Anna Hickley Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 2.00 N |
No: 131 Class: PONY JUMPER Show: GMHA Spring Rider: Anna Hickley Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 1.00 N |
No: 132 Class: PONY JUMPER Show: GMHA Spring Rider: Anna Hickley Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 1.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 5.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 110 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | GMHA Spring | Grace Dayton | 6 | 7 | 2.00 | N |
| 122 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Steeple Ridge III | Lily A. Foregger | 8 | 7 | 0.50 | N |
| Total Class Points | 2.50 | ||||||
|
No: 110 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: GMHA Spring Rider: Grace Dayton Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 N |
No: 122 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Steeple Ridge III Rider: Lily A. Foregger Place: 8 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 N |
| Total Class Points: 2.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 109 | Hunter Hack Pony | GMHA Spring | Grace Dayton | 1 | 6 | 6.00 | N |
| 400 | Hunter Hack Pony | Steeple Ridge III | Lily A. Foregger | 7 | 7 | 1.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 7.00 | ||||||
|
No: 109 Class: Hunter Hack Pony Show: GMHA Spring Rider: Grace Dayton Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 N |
No: 400 Class: Hunter Hack Pony Show: Steeple Ridge III Rider: Lily A. Foregger Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 7.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100 | Short Stirrup Hunter U/S | GMHA Spring | 1 | 8 | 7.00 | N | |
| 98 | Short Stirrup Hunter | GMHA Spring | 7 | 8 | 1.00 | N | |
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 100 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: GMHA Spring Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 7.00 N |
No: 98 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: GMHA Spring Rider: Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 40 | Children's Hunter Pony | GMHA Spring | Grace Dayton | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | N |
| 41 | Children's Hunter Pony | GMHA Spring | Grace Dayton | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | N |
| 42 | Children's Hunter Pony Handy | GMHA Spring | Grace Dayton | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | N |
| 43 | Children's Hunter Pony U/S | GMHA Spring | Grace Dayton | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 9.00 | ||||||
|
No: 40 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Show: GMHA Spring Rider: Grace Dayton Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 N |
No: 41 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Show: GMHA Spring Rider: Grace Dayton Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 N |
No: 42 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Handy Show: GMHA Spring Rider: Grace Dayton Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 N |
No: 43 Class: Children's Hunter Pony U/S Show: GMHA Spring Rider: Grace Dayton Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 9.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 313 | Pre-Children's Hnady Hunter | Steeple Ridge III | Lily A. Foregger | 8 | 8 | 0.50 | N |
| 310 | Pre-Children's Hunter U/S | Steeple Ridge III | Lily A. Foregger | 8 | 8 | 0.50 | N |
| 312 | Pre-Children's Hunter OF | Steeple Ridge III | Lily A. Foregger | 7 | 8 | 1.00 | N |
| 311 | Pre-Children's Hunter OF | Steeple Ridge III | Lily A. Foregger | 6 | 8 | 2.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
|
No: 313 Class: Pre-Children's Hnady Hunter Show: Steeple Ridge III Rider: Lily A. Foregger Place: 8 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 N |
No: 310 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter U/S Show: Steeple Ridge III Rider: Lily A. Foregger Place: 8 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 N |
No: 312 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter OF Show: Steeple Ridge III Rider: Lily A. Foregger Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 N |
No: 311 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter OF Show: Steeple Ridge III Rider: Lily A. Foregger Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 120 | Opportunity Beginner Pleasure | Steeple Ridge II | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | P | |
| 120 | Opportunity Beginner Pleasure | Steeple Ridge III | 4 | 6 | 3.00 | P | |
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
|
No: 120 Class: Opportunity Beginner Pleasure Show: Steeple Ridge II Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 P |
No: 120 Class: Opportunity Beginner Pleasure Show: Steeple Ridge III Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 3.00 P |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 122 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Summerfield Farm June Horse Show | Anna Hickley | 2 | 6 | 5.00 | P |
| 122 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Steeple Ridge I | Halle E. Taylor | 1 | 8 | 7.00 | P |
| 122 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Summerwood Farm Horse Show | Halle E. Taylor | 1 | 8 | 7.00 | P |
| 33 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | GMHA Summer | Halle E. Taylor | 2 | 12 | 7.00 | P |
| 122 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Steeple Ridge III | Harper Hutchins | 1 | 10 | 7.00 | P |
| 110 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | GMHA Fall | Grace Dayton | 2 | 11 | 7.00 | P |
| 122 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | VHJA Finals Horse Show | Grace Dayton | 1 | 10 | 7.00 | P |
| Total Class Points | 47.00 | ||||||
|
No: 122 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Summerfield Farm June Horse Show Rider: Anna Hickley Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 5.00 P |
No: 122 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Steeple Ridge I Rider: Halle E. Taylor Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 7.00 P |
No: 122 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Summerwood Farm Horse Show Rider: Halle E. Taylor Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 7.00 P |
No: 33 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: GMHA Summer Rider: Halle E. Taylor Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 7.00 P |
No: 122 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Steeple Ridge III Rider: Harper Hutchins Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 7.00 P |
No: 110 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: GMHA Fall Rider: Grace Dayton Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 7.00 P |
No: 122 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: VHJA Finals Horse Show Rider: Grace Dayton Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 7.00 P |
| Total Class Points: 47.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 400 | Hunter Hack Pony | Steeple Ridge I | Halle E. Taylor | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | P |
| 400 | Hunter Hack Pony | Summerwood Farm Horse Show | Halle E. Taylor | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | P |
| 34 | Hunter Hack Pony | GMHA Summer | Halle E. Taylor | 2 | 6 | 5.00 | P |
| 400 | Hunter Hack Pony | Steeple Ridge II | Halle E. Taylor | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | P |
| 122 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Steeple Ridge II | Halle E. Taylor | 4 | 8 | 4.00 | P |
| 400 | Hunter Hack Pony | Steeple Ridge III | Harper Hutchins | 3 | 4 | 2.00 | P |
| 109 | Hunter Hack Pony | GMHA Fall | Grace Dayton | 2 | 4 | 3.00 | P |
| 400 | Hunter Hack Pony | VHJA Finals Horse Show | Grace Dayton | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | P |
| Total Class Points | 21.00 | ||||||
|
No: 400 Class: Hunter Hack Pony Show: Steeple Ridge I Rider: Halle E. Taylor Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 P |
No: 400 Class: Hunter Hack Pony Show: Summerwood Farm Horse Show Rider: Halle E. Taylor Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 P |
No: 34 Class: Hunter Hack Pony Show: GMHA Summer Rider: Halle E. Taylor Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 5.00 P |
No: 400 Class: Hunter Hack Pony Show: Steeple Ridge II Rider: Halle E. Taylor Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 P |
No: 122 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Steeple Ridge II Rider: Halle E. Taylor Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 P |
No: 400 Class: Hunter Hack Pony Show: Steeple Ridge III Rider: Harper Hutchins Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 P |
No: 109 Class: Hunter Hack Pony Show: GMHA Fall Rider: Grace Dayton Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 3.00 P |
No: 400 Class: Hunter Hack Pony Show: VHJA Finals Horse Show Rider: Grace Dayton Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 P |
| Total Class Points: 21.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 426 | Model Young Hunter | Steeple Ridge II | Halle E. Taylor | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | P |
| Total Class Points | 1.00 | ||||||
|
No: 426 Class: Model Young Hunter Show: Steeple Ridge II Rider: Halle E. Taylor Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 1.00 P |
| Total Class Points: 1.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 97 | Children's Hunter Pony Flat | GMHA Summer | Halle E. Taylor | 2 | 14 | 7.00 | P |
| Total Class Points | 7.00 | ||||||
|
No: 97 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Flat Show: GMHA Summer Rider: Halle E. Taylor Place: 2 Entries: 14 Points: 7.00 P |
| Total Class Points: 7.00 |
|
No: 422 Class: Young Working Hunter U/S Show: Steeple Ridge I Rider: Halle E. Taylor Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 P |
No: 425 Class: Young Working Handy Hunter Fences Show: Steeple Ridge I Rider: Halle E. Taylor Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 3.00 P |
No: 424 Class: Young Working Hunter Fences Show: Steeple Ridge I Rider: Halle E. Taylor Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 3.00 P |
No: 423 Class: Young Working Hunter Fences Show: Steeple Ridge I Rider: Halle E. Taylor Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 P |
No: 426 Class: Model Young Hunter Show: Steeple Ridge I Rider: Halle E. Taylor Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 1.00 P |
No: 422 Class: Young Working Hunter U/S Show: Summerwood Farm Horse Show Rider: Halle E. Taylor Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 P |
No: 424 Class: Young Working Hunter Fences Show: Summerwood Farm Horse Show Rider: Halle E. Taylor Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 5.00 P |
No: 423 Class: Young Working Hunter Fences Show: Summerwood Farm Horse Show Rider: Halle E. Taylor Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 3.00 P |
No: 30 Class: YOUNG WORKING HUNTER Show: GMHA Summer Rider: Halle E. Taylor Place: 8 Entries: 17 Points: 2.00 P |
No: 31 Class: YOUNG WORKING HUNTER U/S Show: GMHA Summer Rider: Halle E. Taylor Place: 1 Entries: 18 Points: 9.00 P |
No: 423 Class: Young Working Hunter Fences Show: Steeple Ridge II Rider: Halle E. Taylor Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 P |
No: 422 Class: Young Working Hunter U/S Show: Steeple Ridge II Rider: Halle E. Taylor Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 5.00 P |
No: 424 Class: Young Working Hunter Fences Show: Steeple Ridge II Rider: Halle E. Taylor Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 P |
No: 422 Class: Young Working Hunter U/S Show: Steeple Ridge III Rider: Harper Hutchins Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 P |
No: 426 Class: Model Young Hunter Show: Steeple Ridge III Rider: Harper Hutchins Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 1.00 P |
No: 422 Class: Young Working Hunter U/S Show: VHJA Finals Horse Show Rider: Grace Dayton Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 P |
No: 424a Class: Young Working Hunter Pony Show: VHJA Finals Horse Show Rider: Grace Dayton Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 P |
No: 423a Class: Young Working Hunter Pony Show: VHJA Finals Horse Show Rider: Grace Dayton Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 1.00 P |
| Total Class Points: 56.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | HUNTER PLEASURE PONY | GMHA Spring | Sue Perna | 2 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| 122 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Summerfield Farm Horse Show | Sue Perna | 7 | 8 | 1.00 | |
| 122 | HUNTER PLEASURE PONY | Steeple Ridge I | Sue Perna | 1 | 8 | 7.00 | |
| 122 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Summerwood Horse Show | Sue Perna | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | |
| 31 | HUNTER PLEASURE PONY | GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show | 7 | 9 | 1.00 | ||
| 122 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Steeple Ridge II | Sue Perna | 1 | 6 | 6.00 | |
| 122 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Missy Ann Stables Horse Show | Sue Perna | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | |
| 122 | HUNTER PLEASURE PONY | VHJA Hunter & Jumper Finals | Sue Perna | 6 | 7 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 31.00 | ||||||
|
No: 37 Class: HUNTER PLEASURE PONY Show: GMHA Spring Rider: Sue Perna Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 122 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Summerfield Farm Horse Show Rider: Sue Perna Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 122 Class: HUNTER PLEASURE PONY Show: Steeple Ridge I Rider: Sue Perna Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 7.00 |
No: 122 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Summerwood Horse Show Rider: Sue Perna Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 31 Class: HUNTER PLEASURE PONY Show: GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
No: 122 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Steeple Ridge II Rider: Sue Perna Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 122 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Missy Ann Stables Horse Show Rider: Sue Perna Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 122 Class: HUNTER PLEASURE PONY Show: VHJA Hunter & Jumper Finals Rider: Sue Perna Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 31.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | HUNTER HACK PONY | GMHA Spring | Sue Perna | 2 | 4 | 3.00 | |
| 400 | Hunter Hack Pony | Summerfield Farm Horse Show | Sue Perna | 4 | 6 | 3.00 | |
| 400 | HUNTER HACK PONY | Steeple Ridge I | Sue Perna | 2 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| 400 | Hunter Hack Pony | Summerwood Horse Show | Sue Perna | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 32 | HUNTER HACK PONY | GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show | 6 | 8 | 2.00 | ||
| 400 | Hunter Hack Pony | Steeple Ridge II | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | ||
| 400 | Hunter Hack Pony | Missy Ann Stables Horse Show | Sue Perna | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 15.00 | ||||||
|
No: 36 Class: HUNTER HACK PONY Show: GMHA Spring Rider: Sue Perna Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 3.00 |
No: 400 Class: Hunter Hack Pony Show: Summerfield Farm Horse Show Rider: Sue Perna Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 3.00 |
No: 400 Class: HUNTER HACK PONY Show: Steeple Ridge I Rider: Sue Perna Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 400 Class: Hunter Hack Pony Show: Summerwood Horse Show Rider: Sue Perna Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 32 Class: HUNTER HACK PONY Show: GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 400 Class: Hunter Hack Pony Show: Steeple Ridge II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 400 Class: Hunter Hack Pony Show: Missy Ann Stables Horse Show Rider: Sue Perna Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 15.00 |
|
No: 422 Class: Young Working Hunter U/S Show: Summerfield Farm Horse Show Rider: Sue Perna Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 5.00 |
No: 426 Class: Young Working Hunter Model Show: Summerfield Farm Horse Show Rider: Sue Perna Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 425 Class: Young Working Hunter Fences Show: Summerfield Farm Horse Show Rider: Sue Perna Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 423 Class: Young Working Hunter Fences Show: Summerfield Farm Horse Show Rider: Sue Perna Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 3.00 |
No: 425 Class: YOUNG HANDY HUNTER Show: Steeple Ridge I Rider: Sue Perna Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 1.00 |
No: 423 Class: YOUNG HUNTER O/F Show: Steeple Ridge I Rider: Sue Perna Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 426 Class: YOUNG WORKING HUNTER Show: Steeple Ridge I Rider: Sue Perna Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 5.00 |
No: 424 Class: YOUNG HUNTER O/F Show: Steeple Ridge I Rider: Sue Perna Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 3.00 |
No: 422 Class: YOUNG HUNTER U/S Show: Steeple Ridge I Rider: Sue Perna Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 5.00 |
No: 422 Class: Young Working Hunter U/S Show: Summerwood Horse Show Rider: Sue Perna Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 5.00 |
No: 423 Class: Young Working Hunter Fences 2', 2'6" Show: Summerwood Horse Show Rider: Sue Perna Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 424 Class: Young Working Hunter Fences 2', 2'6" Show: Summerwood Horse Show Rider: Sue Perna Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 38 Class: YOUNG WORKING HUNTER 2'6" Show: GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 3.00 |
No: 39 Class: YOUNG WORKING HUNTER FLAT Show: GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 4.00 |
No: 37 Class: YOUNG WORKING HUNTER 2'6' Show: GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 426 Class: Model Young Hunter Show: Steeple Ridge II Rider: Sue Perna Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 2.00 |
No: 422 Class: Young Hunter U/S Show: Steeple Ridge II Rider: Sue Perna Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 2.00 |
No: 423 Class: Young Hunter Show: Steeple Ridge II Rider: Sue Perna Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 2.00 |
No: 424 Class: Young Hunter Show: Steeple Ridge II Rider: Sue Perna Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 2.00 |
No: 425 Class: Young Hunter Show: Steeple Ridge II Rider: Sue Perna Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 2.00 |
No: 426 Class: Model Young Hunter Show: Steeple RIdge III 2009 Rider: Sue Perna Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 1.00 |
No: 425 Class: Young Hunter Show: Steeple RIdge III 2009 Rider: Sue Perna Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 |
No: 424 Class: Young Hunter Show: Steeple RIdge III 2009 Rider: Sue Perna Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 |
No: 423 Class: Young Hunter Show: Steeple RIdge III 2009 Rider: Sue Perna Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 |
No: 422 Class: Young Hunter U/S Show: Steeple RIdge III 2009 Rider: Sue Perna Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 |
No: 422 Class: Young Working Hunter U/S Show: Missy Ann Stables Horse Show Rider: Sue Perna Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 424 Class: Young Working Hunter Fences Show: Missy Ann Stables Horse Show Rider: Sue Perna Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 423 Class: Young Working Hunter Fences Show: Missy Ann Stables Horse Show Rider: Sue Perna Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 3.00 |
No: 425 Class: Model Young Hunter Show: Missy Ann Stables Horse Show Rider: Sue Perna Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 2.00 |
No: 423 Class: YOUNG WORKING HUNTER PONY Show: VHJA Hunter & Jumper Finals Rider: Sue Perna Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 |
No: 424 Class: YOUNG WORKING HUNTER PONY Show: VHJA Hunter & Jumper Finals Rider: Sue Perna Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 |
No: 422 Class: YOUNG WORKING HUNTER U/S Show: VHJA Hunter & Jumper Finals Rider: Sue Perna Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 92.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 122 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Steeple Ridge Farm 1 | Sue Perna | 5 | 10 | 3.00 | |
| 122 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Steeple Ridge II Horse Show | Sue Perna | 8 | 9 | 0.50 | |
| 122 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Steeple Ridge III | Sue Perna | 1 | 8 | 7.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 10.50 | ||||||
|
No: 122 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Steeple Ridge Farm 1 Rider: Sue Perna Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 3.00 |
No: 122 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Steeple Ridge II Horse Show Rider: Sue Perna Place: 8 Entries: 9 Points: 0.50 |
No: 122 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Steeple Ridge III Rider: Sue Perna Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 400 | Hunter Hack Pony | Steeple Ridge II Horse Show | Sue Perna | 5 | 8 | 3.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 3.00 | ||||||
|
No: 400 Class: Hunter Hack Pony Show: Steeple Ridge II Horse Show Rider: Sue Perna Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 3.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 3.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 200 | Short Stirrup Hunter U/S | Steeple Ridge III | 8 | 8 | 0.50 | N | |
| 201 | Short Stirrup Hunter | Steeple Ridge III | 8 | 8 | 0.50 | N | |
| 202 | Short Stirrup Hunter | Steeple Ridge III | 7 | 8 | 1.00 | N | |
| Total Class Points | 2.00 | ||||||
|
No: 200 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: Steeple Ridge III Rider: Place: 8 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 N |
No: 201 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Steeple Ridge III Rider: Place: 8 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 N |
No: 202 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Steeple Ridge III Rider: Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 2.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 422 | Young Hunter U/S | Steeple Ridge Farm 1 | Sue Perna | 1 | 7 | 7.00 | |
| 425 | Model Young Hunter | Steeple Ridge Farm 1 | Sue Perna | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 422 | Young Hunter U/S | Steeple Ridge II Horse Show | Sue Perna | 1 | 7 | 7.00 | |
| 422 | Young Hunter U/S | Steeple Ridge III | Sue Perna | 1 | 9 | 7.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 22.00 | ||||||
|
No: 422 Class: Young Hunter U/S Show: Steeple Ridge Farm 1 Rider: Sue Perna Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 7.00 |
No: 425 Class: Model Young Hunter Show: Steeple Ridge Farm 1 Rider: Sue Perna Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 1.00 |
No: 422 Class: Young Hunter U/S Show: Steeple Ridge II Horse Show Rider: Sue Perna Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 7.00 |
No: 422 Class: Young Hunter U/S Show: Steeple Ridge III Rider: Sue Perna Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 22.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 125 | OPEN MODEL | Steeple Ridge I | Sue Perna | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 125 | OPEN MODEL HUNTER | Steeple Ridge II | Sue Perna | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| 125 | OPEN MODEL HUNTER | Fox Horn Horse Show | Sue Perna | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
|
No: 125 Class: OPEN MODEL Show: Steeple Ridge I Rider: Sue Perna Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 |
No: 125 Class: OPEN MODEL HUNTER Show: Steeple Ridge II Rider: Sue Perna Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 1.00 |
No: 125 Class: OPEN MODEL HUNTER Show: Fox Horn Horse Show Rider: Sue Perna Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |