| Total Class Points: 115.00 |
| Total Class Points: 72.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 68 | OPEN JUMPER 3'6" | GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show | 4 | 9 | 4.00 | N | |
| 69 | OPEN JUMPER 3'6" | GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show | 6 | 10 | 2.00 | N | |
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 68 Class: OPEN JUMPER 3'6" Show: GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 N |
No: 69 Class: OPEN JUMPER 3'6" Show: GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 2.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 311 | ADULT AMATEUR JUMPER | Vermont Summer Festival (week 5) | 2 | 32 | 11.00 | N | |
| Total Class Points | 11.00 | ||||||
|
No: 311 Class: ADULT AMATEUR JUMPER Show: Vermont Summer Festival (week 5) Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 32 Points: 11.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 11.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | LOW JUMPER 3' | GMHA Summer | Julie Tisbert | 6 | 26 | 6.00 | |
| 58 | LOW JUMPER 3' | GMHA Summer | Julie Tisbert | 6 | 30 | 7.00 | |
| 782 | LOW JUMPER LEVEL 2 | Steeple Ridge II | Julie Tisbert | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| 314 | LEVEL 2 JUMPER | Manchester & the Mountains | Julie Tisbert | 3 | 28 | 10.00 | |
| 315 | LEVEL 2 JUMPER | Manchester & the Mountains | Julie Tisbert | 7 | 26 | 5.00 | |
| 313 | LEVEL 2 JUMPER | Vermont Summer Celebration | Julie Tisbert | 8 | 26 | 4.00 | |
| 314 | LEVEL 2 JUMPER | Vermont Summer Celebration | Julie Tisbert | 2 | 45 | 11.00 | |
| 315 | LEVEL 2 JUMPER | Vermont Summer Celebration | Julie Tisbert | 3 | 39 | 10.00 | |
| 781 | LOW JUMPER LEVEL 2 | Steeple Ridge III | Julie Tisbert | 2 | 8 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 60.00 | ||||||
|
No: 19 Class: LOW JUMPER 3' Show: GMHA Summer Rider: Julie Tisbert Place: 6 Entries: 26 Points: 6.00 |
No: 58 Class: LOW JUMPER 3' Show: GMHA Summer Rider: Julie Tisbert Place: 6 Entries: 30 Points: 7.00 |
No: 782 Class: LOW JUMPER LEVEL 2 Show: Steeple Ridge II Rider: Julie Tisbert Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 1.00 |
No: 314 Class: LEVEL 2 JUMPER Show: Manchester & the Mountains Rider: Julie Tisbert Place: 3 Entries: 28 Points: 10.00 |
No: 315 Class: LEVEL 2 JUMPER Show: Manchester & the Mountains Rider: Julie Tisbert Place: 7 Entries: 26 Points: 5.00 |
No: 313 Class: LEVEL 2 JUMPER Show: Vermont Summer Celebration Rider: Julie Tisbert Place: 8 Entries: 26 Points: 4.00 |
No: 314 Class: LEVEL 2 JUMPER Show: Vermont Summer Celebration Rider: Julie Tisbert Place: 2 Entries: 45 Points: 11.00 |
No: 315 Class: LEVEL 2 JUMPER Show: Vermont Summer Celebration Rider: Julie Tisbert Place: 3 Entries: 39 Points: 10.00 |
No: 781 Class: LOW JUMPER LEVEL 2 Show: Steeple Ridge III Rider: Julie Tisbert Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 60.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 151 | LOW JUMPER | GMHA Summer | 3 | 17 | 7.00 | N | |
| 151 | LOW JUMPER | GMHA Summer | 4 | 17 | 6.00 | N | |
| 310 | ADULT JUMPER LOW (LEVEL #2) | Manchester & the Mountains | 7 | 17 | 3.00 | N | |
| 313 | LEVEL 2 JUMPER | Manchester & the Mountains | 6 | 30 | 7.00 | N | |
| 314 | LEVEL 2 JUMPER | Manchester & the Mountains | 4 | 28 | 9.00 | N | |
| 316 | LEVEL 2 JUMPER | Manchester & the Mountains | 7 | 38 | 6.00 | N | |
| 413 | LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC LEVEL 2 | Manchester & the Mountains | 3 | 34 | 10.00 | N | |
| Total Class Points | 48.00 | ||||||
|
No: 151 Class: LOW JUMPER Show: GMHA Summer Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 17 Points: 7.00 N |
No: 151 Class: LOW JUMPER Show: GMHA Summer Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 17 Points: 6.00 N |
No: 310 Class: ADULT JUMPER LOW (LEVEL #2) Show: Manchester & the Mountains Rider: Place: 7 Entries: 17 Points: 3.00 N |
No: 313 Class: LEVEL 2 JUMPER Show: Manchester & the Mountains Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 30 Points: 7.00 N |
No: 314 Class: LEVEL 2 JUMPER Show: Manchester & the Mountains Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 28 Points: 9.00 N |
No: 316 Class: LEVEL 2 JUMPER Show: Manchester & the Mountains Rider: Place: 7 Entries: 38 Points: 6.00 N |
No: 413 Class: LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC LEVEL 2 Show: Manchester & the Mountains Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 34 Points: 10.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 48.00 |