| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 902 | Hi/Med/Lo Mod Adult Hunter/Fences | Steeple Ridge I | Jessica Carbone | 1 | 5 | 5.00 | N |
| 903 | Hi/Med/Lo Mod Adult Handy Hunter | Steeple Ridge I | Jessica Carbone | 1 | 5 | 5.00 | N |
| 901 | Hi/Med/Lo Mod Adult Hunter/ Fences | Steeple Ridge I | Jessica Carbone | 2 | 5 | 4.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 14.00 | ||||||
|
No: 902 Class: Hi/Med/Lo Mod Adult Hunter/Fences Show: Steeple Ridge I Rider: Jessica Carbone Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 5.00 N |
No: 903 Class: Hi/Med/Lo Mod Adult Handy Hunter Show: Steeple Ridge I Rider: Jessica Carbone Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 5.00 N |
No: 901 Class: Hi/Med/Lo Mod Adult Hunter/ Fences Show: Steeple Ridge I Rider: Jessica Carbone Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 14.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | HUNTER PLEASURE HORSE | BOBKAT I | Lilli Bieler | 7 | 16 | 3.00 | N |
| 34 | HUNTER PLEASURE HORSE | Steeple Ridge II | 6 | 17 | 4.00 | N | |
| Total Class Points | 7.00 | ||||||
|
No: 34 Class: HUNTER PLEASURE HORSE Show: BOBKAT I Rider: Lilli Bieler Place: 7 Entries: 16 Points: 3.00 N |
No: 34 Class: HUNTER PLEASURE HORSE Show: Steeple Ridge II Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 17 Points: 4.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 7.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | HUNTER HACK HORSE | BOBKAT I | Lilli Bieler | 8 | 17 | 2.00 | N |
| 35 | HUNTER HACK HORSE | Steeple Ridge II | 8 | 18 | 2.00 | N | |
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
|
No: 35 Class: HUNTER HACK HORSE Show: BOBKAT I Rider: Lilli Bieler Place: 8 Entries: 17 Points: 2.00 N |
No: 35 Class: HUNTER HACK HORSE Show: Steeple Ridge II Rider: Place: 8 Entries: 18 Points: 2.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 41 | LONG STIRRUP HUNTER | BOBKAT SUMMER | 1 | 5 | 5.00 | N | |
| 40 | LONG STIRRUP HUNTER | BOBKAT SUMMER | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | N | |
| 42 | LONG STIRRUP HUNTER U/S | BOBKAT SUMMER | 2 | 5 | 4.00 | N | |
| Total Class Points | 11.00 | ||||||
|
No: 41 Class: LONG STIRRUP HUNTER Show: BOBKAT SUMMER Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 5.00 N |
No: 40 Class: LONG STIRRUP HUNTER Show: BOBKAT SUMMER Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 N |
No: 42 Class: LONG STIRRUP HUNTER U/S Show: BOBKAT SUMMER Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 11.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 47 | DOLSAR WORKING HUNTER | Steeple Ridge II | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | N | |
| 48 | DOLSAR WORKING HUNTER U/S | Steeple Ridge II | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | N | |
| 46 | DOLSAR WORKING HUNTER | Steeple Ridge II | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | N | |
| 48 | DOLSAR WORKING HUNTER U/S | Vermont Hunter Finals | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | N | |
| 47 | DOLSAR WORKING HUNTER 2'6" | Vermont Hunter Finals | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | N | |
| 46 | DOLSAR WORKING HUNTER 2'6" | Vermont Hunter Finals | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | N | |
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 47 Class: DOLSAR WORKING HUNTER Show: Steeple Ridge II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 2.00 N |
No: 48 Class: DOLSAR WORKING HUNTER U/S Show: Steeple Ridge II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 2.00 N |
No: 46 Class: DOLSAR WORKING HUNTER Show: Steeple Ridge II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 2.00 N |
No: 48 Class: DOLSAR WORKING HUNTER U/S Show: Vermont Hunter Finals Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 N |
No: 47 Class: DOLSAR WORKING HUNTER 2'6" Show: Vermont Hunter Finals Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 N |
No: 46 Class: DOLSAR WORKING HUNTER 2'6" Show: Vermont Hunter Finals Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 66 | VHJA ADULT LOW MODIFIED HUNTER U/S | Steeple Ridge II | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | N | |
| 65 | VHJA ADULT LOW MODIFIED HUNTER | Steeple Ridge II | 3 | 9 | 5.00 | N | |
| 64 | VHJA ADULT LOW MODIFIED HUNTER | Steeple Ridge II | 7 | 9 | 1.00 | N | |
| 66 | VHJA ADULT LOW MODIFIED HUNTER U/S | Vermont Hunter Finals | 7 | 7 | 1.00 | N | |
| 65 | VHJA ADULT LOW MODIFIED HUNTER 2'3"-2'6" | Vermont Hunter Finals | 7 | 7 | 1.00 | N | |
| 64 | VHJA ADULT LOW MODIFIED HUNTER 2'3"-2'6" | Vermont Hunter Finals | 6 | 7 | 2.00 | N | |
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
|
No: 66 Class: VHJA ADULT LOW MODIFIED HUNTER U/S Show: Steeple Ridge II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 N |
No: 65 Class: VHJA ADULT LOW MODIFIED HUNTER Show: Steeple Ridge II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 5.00 N |
No: 64 Class: VHJA ADULT LOW MODIFIED HUNTER Show: Steeple Ridge II Rider: Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 N |
No: 66 Class: VHJA ADULT LOW MODIFIED HUNTER U/S Show: Vermont Hunter Finals Rider: Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 N |
No: 65 Class: VHJA ADULT LOW MODIFIED HUNTER 2'3"-2'6" Show: Vermont Hunter Finals Rider: Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 N |
No: 64 Class: VHJA ADULT LOW MODIFIED HUNTER 2'3"-2'6" Show: Vermont Hunter Finals Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |