| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 122 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Fox Horn Farm Spring Horse Show | Eliza Sarandos | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | |
| 122 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Foxhorn Farm Summer & VHJA Jumper Final | Eliza Sarandos | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| 122 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Foxhorn Farm & VHJA Beginner-2' Hunter & | Eliza Sarandos | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 122 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Fox Horn Farm Spring Horse Show Rider: Eliza Sarandos Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 2.00 |
No: 122 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Foxhorn Farm Summer & VHJA Jumper Final Rider: Eliza Sarandos Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 |
No: 122 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Foxhorn Farm & VHJA Beginner-2' Hunter & Rider: Eliza Sarandos Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 400 | Hunter Hack Pony | Fox Horn Farm Spring Horse Show | Eliza Sarandos | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | |
| 400 | Hunter Hack Pony | Foxhorn Farm Summer & VHJA Jumper Final | Eliza Sarandos | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 400 | Hunter Hack Pony | Foxhorn Farm & VHJA Beginner-2' Hunter & | Eliza Sarandos | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 5.00 | ||||||
|
No: 400 Class: Hunter Hack Pony Show: Fox Horn Farm Spring Horse Show Rider: Eliza Sarandos Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 2.00 |
No: 400 Class: Hunter Hack Pony Show: Foxhorn Farm Summer & VHJA Jumper Final Rider: Eliza Sarandos Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 |
No: 400 Class: Hunter Hack Pony Show: Foxhorn Farm & VHJA Beginner-2' Hunter & Rider: Eliza Sarandos Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 5.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 310 | PRE-CHILDRENS HUNTER U/S | Fox Horn Farm Spring Horse Show | Eliza Sarandos | 3 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 311 | PRE-CHILDRENS HUNTER O/F | Fox Horn Farm Spring Horse Show | Eliza Sarandos | 2 | 4 | 3.00 | |
| 312 | PRE-CHILDRENS HUNTER O/F | Fox Horn Farm Spring Horse Show | Eliza Sarandos | 1 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 310 | PRE-CHILDRENS HUNTER under saddle | Foxhorn Farm Summer & VHJA Jumper Final | Eliza Sarandos | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| 311 | PRE-CHILDRENS HUNTER over fences | Foxhorn Farm Summer & VHJA Jumper Final | Eliza Sarandos | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | |
| 312 | PRE-CHILDRENS HUNTER over fences | Foxhorn Farm Summer & VHJA Jumper Final | Eliza Sarandos | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| 312 | PRE-CHILDRENS HUNTER Over Fences | Foxhorn Farm & VHJA Beginner-2' Hunter & | Eliza Sarandos | 1 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 311 | PRE-CHILDRENS HUNTER Over Fences | Foxhorn Farm & VHJA Beginner-2' Hunter & | Eliza Sarandos | 1 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 310 | PRE-CHILDRENS HUNTER Under Saddle | Foxhorn Farm & VHJA Beginner-2' Hunter & | Eliza Sarandos | 1 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 29.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 29.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 122 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Silver Creek Farm Show June 4-5 | Makenzie Owens | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | |
| 122 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Fox Horn Farm (VHJA) Jumper Finals Horse | Makenzie Owens | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | |
| 122 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | VHJA Beginner to Junior/Adult Novice Fin | Makenzie Owens | 3 | 5 | 3.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 13.00 | ||||||
|
No: 122 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Silver Creek Farm Show June 4-5 Rider: Makenzie Owens Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 122 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Fox Horn Farm (VHJA) Jumper Finals Horse Rider: Makenzie Owens Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 122 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: VHJA Beginner to Junior/Adult Novice Fin Rider: Makenzie Owens Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 40.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 121 | Opportunity Advanced Beginner Pleasure | Silver Creek 2015 | Makenzie Owens | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | N |
| 121 | Opportunity Advanced Beginner Pleasure | Steeple Ridge | Makenzie Owens | 2 | 5 | 4.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 121 Class: Opportunity Advanced Beginner Pleasure Show: Silver Creek 2015 Rider: Makenzie Owens Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 2.00 N |
No: 121 Class: Opportunity Advanced Beginner Pleasure Show: Steeple Ridge Rider: Makenzie Owens Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 42.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 120 | Opportunity Beginner Pleasure | Silver Creek Farm Horse Show | 4 | 4 | 1.00 | ||
| 120 | Opportunity Beginner Pleasure | Steeple Ridge Season Opener Make Up Show | 4 | 8 | 4.00 | ||
| 120 | Opportunity Beginner Pleasure | Fox Horn Farm Finals | Makenzie Owens | 2 | 6 | 5.00 | |
| 120 | Opportunity Beginner Pleasure | Steeple Ridge Fall Folliage Show | Makenzie Owens | 6 | 8 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 120 Class: Opportunity Beginner Pleasure Show: Silver Creek Farm Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 1.00 |
No: 120 Class: Opportunity Beginner Pleasure Show: Steeple Ridge Season Opener Make Up Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 120 Class: Opportunity Beginner Pleasure Show: Fox Horn Farm Finals Rider: Makenzie Owens Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 5.00 |
No: 120 Class: Opportunity Beginner Pleasure Show: Steeple Ridge Fall Folliage Show Rider: Makenzie Owens Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 66 | PONY JUMPER | GMHA Spring Hunter Jumper Show | Camille F. Bartsch | 3 | 5 | 3.00 | |
| 67 | PONY JUMPER | GMHA Spring Hunter Jumper Show | Camille F. Bartsch | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| 141 | PONY JUMPER | GMHA Spring Hunter Jumper Show | Camille F. Bartsch | 2 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| 140 | PONY JUMPER | GMHA Spring Hunter Jumper Show | Camille F. Bartsch | 2 | 6 | 5.00 | |
| 196 | PONY JUMPER | GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show | Caroline Arthaud | 2 | 4 | 3.00 | |
| 61 | PONY JUMPER | GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show | Caroline Arthaud | 3 | 7 | 5.00 | |
| 62 | PONY JUMPER | GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show | Caroline Arthaud | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | |
| 129 | PONY JUMPER | GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show | Caroline Arthaud | 4 | 6 | 3.00 | |
| 67 | PONY JUMPER | GMHA August Hunter Jumper Show | Camille F. Bartsch | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| 68 | PONY JUMPER | GMHA August Hunter Jumper Show | Camille F. Bartsch | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | |
| 133 | PONY JUMPER | GMHA August Hunter Jumper Show | Camille F. Bartsch | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| 206 | PONY JUMPER | GMHA August Hunter Jumper Show | Camille F. Bartsch | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 33.00 | ||||||
|
No: 66 Class: PONY JUMPER Show: GMHA Spring Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Camille F. Bartsch Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 3.00 |
No: 67 Class: PONY JUMPER Show: GMHA Spring Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Camille F. Bartsch Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 1.00 |
No: 141 Class: PONY JUMPER Show: GMHA Spring Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Camille F. Bartsch Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 140 Class: PONY JUMPER Show: GMHA Spring Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Camille F. Bartsch Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 5.00 |
No: 196 Class: PONY JUMPER Show: GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Caroline Arthaud Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 3.00 |
No: 61 Class: PONY JUMPER Show: GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Caroline Arthaud Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 5.00 |
No: 62 Class: PONY JUMPER Show: GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Caroline Arthaud Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 129 Class: PONY JUMPER Show: GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Caroline Arthaud Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 3.00 |
No: 67 Class: PONY JUMPER Show: GMHA August Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Camille F. Bartsch Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 1.00 |
No: 68 Class: PONY JUMPER Show: GMHA August Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Camille F. Bartsch Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 2.00 |
No: 133 Class: PONY JUMPER Show: GMHA August Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Camille F. Bartsch Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 1.00 |
No: 206 Class: PONY JUMPER Show: GMHA August Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Camille F. Bartsch Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 33.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 481 | Pony Jumper Table II 2B | Steeple Ridge 1 | Camille F. Bartsch | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| 480 | Pony Jumper 2'3 Table II 2b | Steeple Ridge 1 | Camille F. Bartsch | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| 480 | Pony Jumper 2'3 Table II 2b | Missy Ann Stables 2011 | Camille F. Bartsch | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| 481 | Pony Jumper Table II 2B | Steeple Ridge II | Camille F. Bartsch | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | |
| 480 | Pony Jumper 2'3 Table II 2b | Steeple Ridge II | Camille F. Bartsch | 2 | 4 | 3.00 | |
| 188 | PUDDLE JUMPER 2'3" | GMHA Fall | Camille F. Bartsch | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | |
| 54 | PUDDLE JUMPER 2'3" | GMHA Fall | Camille F. Bartsch | 2 | 4 | 3.00 | |
| 121 | PUDDLE JUMPER 2'3" | GMHA Fall | Camille F. Bartsch | 1 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 122 | PUDDLE JUMPER 2'3" | GMHA Fall | Camille F. Bartsch | 2 | 4 | 3.00 | |
| 55 | PUDDLE JUMPER 2'3" | GMHA Fall | Camille F. Bartsch | 2 | 4 | 3.00 | |
| 187 | PUDDLE JUMPER 2'3" | GMHA Fall | Camille F. Bartsch | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| 481 | Pony Jumper Table II 2B | Steeple Ridge III | Camille F. Bartsch | 1 | 5 | 5.00 | |
| 480 | Pony Jumper 2'3 Table II 2b | Steeple Ridge III | Camille F. Bartsch | 1 | 6 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 43.00 | ||||||
|
No: 481 Class: Pony Jumper Table II 2B Show: Steeple Ridge 1 Rider: Camille F. Bartsch Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 |
No: 480 Class: Pony Jumper 2'3 Table II 2b Show: Steeple Ridge 1 Rider: Camille F. Bartsch Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 |
No: 480 Class: Pony Jumper 2'3 Table II 2b Show: Missy Ann Stables 2011 Rider: Camille F. Bartsch Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 |
No: 481 Class: Pony Jumper Table II 2B Show: Steeple Ridge II Rider: Camille F. Bartsch Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 |
No: 480 Class: Pony Jumper 2'3 Table II 2b Show: Steeple Ridge II Rider: Camille F. Bartsch Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 3.00 |
No: 188 Class: PUDDLE JUMPER 2'3" Show: GMHA Fall Rider: Camille F. Bartsch Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 |
No: 54 Class: PUDDLE JUMPER 2'3" Show: GMHA Fall Rider: Camille F. Bartsch Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 3.00 |
No: 121 Class: PUDDLE JUMPER 2'3" Show: GMHA Fall Rider: Camille F. Bartsch Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 122 Class: PUDDLE JUMPER 2'3" Show: GMHA Fall Rider: Camille F. Bartsch Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 3.00 |
No: 55 Class: PUDDLE JUMPER 2'3" Show: GMHA Fall Rider: Camille F. Bartsch Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 3.00 |
No: 187 Class: PUDDLE JUMPER 2'3" Show: GMHA Fall Rider: Camille F. Bartsch Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 |
No: 481 Class: Pony Jumper Table II 2B Show: Steeple Ridge III Rider: Camille F. Bartsch Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 5.00 |
No: 480 Class: Pony Jumper 2'3 Table II 2b Show: Steeple Ridge III Rider: Camille F. Bartsch Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 43.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 412 | Special Working Hunter Pony OF | Steeple Ridge 1 | Camille F. Bartsch | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | N |
| 411 | Special Working Hunter Pony OF | Steeple Ridge 1 | Camille F. Bartsch | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | N |
| 413 | Special Working Handy Hunter Pony | Steeple Ridge 1 | Camille F. Bartsch | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | N |
| 410 | Special Working Hunter Pony U/S | Steeple Ridge 1 | Camille F. Bartsch | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 5.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Steeple Ridge 1 | 0.00 | N |
| Total Championship Points | 0.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 5.00 | ||
|
No: 412 Class: Special Working Hunter Pony OF Show: Steeple Ridge 1 Rider: Camille F. Bartsch Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 1.00 N |
No: 411 Class: Special Working Hunter Pony OF Show: Steeple Ridge 1 Rider: Camille F. Bartsch Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 2.00 N |
No: 413 Class: Special Working Handy Hunter Pony Show: Steeple Ridge 1 Rider: Camille F. Bartsch Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 1.00 N |
No: 410 Class: Special Working Hunter Pony U/S Show: Steeple Ridge 1 Rider: Camille F. Bartsch Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 1.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 5.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Steeple Ridge 1 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 0.00 |
| Total Season Points 5.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 485 | Elementary Jumper 2'6" Table II 2b | Missy Ann Stables 2011 | Camille F. Bartsch | 3 | 4 | 2.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 2.00 | ||||||
|
No: 485 Class: Elementary Jumper 2'6" Table II 2b Show: Missy Ann Stables 2011 Rider: Camille F. Bartsch Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 2.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 122 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Steeple Ridge Season Opener | Camille F. Bartsch | 5 | 9 | 3.00 | P |
| 122 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Summerfield Farm June Horse Show | Camille F. Bartsch | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | P |
| 122 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Steeple Ridge I | Camille F. Bartsch | 6 | 8 | 2.00 | P |
| 122 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Steeple Ridge III | Camille F. Bartsch | 7 | 10 | 1.00 | P |
| 122 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | VHJA Finals Horse Show | Camille F. Bartsch | 8 | 10 | 0.50 | P |
| Total Class Points | 10.50 | ||||||
|
No: 122 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Steeple Ridge Season Opener Rider: Camille F. Bartsch Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 3.00 P |
No: 122 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Summerfield Farm June Horse Show Rider: Camille F. Bartsch Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 P |
No: 122 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Steeple Ridge I Rider: Camille F. Bartsch Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 P |
No: 122 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Steeple Ridge III Rider: Camille F. Bartsch Place: 7 Entries: 10 Points: 1.00 P |
No: 122 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: VHJA Finals Horse Show Rider: Camille F. Bartsch Place: 8 Entries: 10 Points: 0.50 P |
| Total Class Points: 10.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 400 | Hunter Hack Pony | Steeple Ridge Season Opener | Camille F. Bartsch | 2 | 5 | 4.00 | P |
| 400 | Hunter Hack Pony | Summerfield Farm June Horse Show | Camille F. Bartsch | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | P |
| 400 | Hunter Hack Pony | Steeple Ridge I | Camille F. Bartsch | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | P |
| 400 | Hunter Hack Pony | Steeple Ridge II | Camille F. Bartsch | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | P |
| 122 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Steeple Ridge II | Camille F. Bartsch | 5 | 8 | 3.00 | P |
| 400 | Hunter Hack Pony | Steeple Ridge III | Camille F. Bartsch | 2 | 4 | 3.00 | P |
| 400 | Hunter Hack Pony | VHJA Finals Horse Show | Camille F. Bartsch | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | P |
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
|
No: 400 Class: Hunter Hack Pony Show: Steeple Ridge Season Opener Rider: Camille F. Bartsch Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 P |
No: 400 Class: Hunter Hack Pony Show: Summerfield Farm June Horse Show Rider: Camille F. Bartsch Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 2.00 P |
No: 400 Class: Hunter Hack Pony Show: Steeple Ridge I Rider: Camille F. Bartsch Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 P |
No: 400 Class: Hunter Hack Pony Show: Steeple Ridge II Rider: Camille F. Bartsch Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 P |
No: 122 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Steeple Ridge II Rider: Camille F. Bartsch Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 3.00 P |
No: 400 Class: Hunter Hack Pony Show: Steeple Ridge III Rider: Camille F. Bartsch Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 3.00 P |
No: 400 Class: Hunter Hack Pony Show: VHJA Finals Horse Show Rider: Camille F. Bartsch Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 P |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
|
No: 407 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Fences Show: Steeple Ridge Season Opener Rider: Camille F. Bartsch Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 6.00 P |
No: 408 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Fences Show: Steeple Ridge Season Opener Rider: Camille F. Bartsch Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 5.00 P |
No: 406 Class: Children's Hunter Pony U/S Show: Steeple Ridge Season Opener Rider: Camille F. Bartsch Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 3.00 P |
No: 406 Class: Children's Hunter Pony U/S Show: Summerfield Farm June Horse Show Rider: Camille F. Bartsch Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 3.00 P |
No: 409 Class: Children's Handy Hunter Pony Fences Show: Summerfield Farm June Horse Show Rider: Camille F. Bartsch Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 P |
No: 407 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Fences Show: Summerfield Farm June Horse Show Rider: Camille F. Bartsch Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 P |
No: 406 Class: Children's Hunter Pony U/S Show: Steeple Ridge I Rider: Camille F. Bartsch Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 5.00 P |
No: 407 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Fences Show: Steeple Ridge I Rider: Camille F. Bartsch Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 P |
No: 408 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Fences Show: Steeple Ridge I Rider: Camille F. Bartsch Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 5.00 P |
No: 409 Class: Children's Handy Hunter Pony Fences Show: Steeple Ridge I Rider: Camille F. Bartsch Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 P |
No: 406 Class: Children's Hunter Pony U/S Show: Steeple Ridge II Rider: Camille F. Bartsch Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 P |
No: 407 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Fences Show: Steeple Ridge II Rider: Camille F. Bartsch Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 P |
No: 408 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Fences Show: Steeple Ridge II Rider: Camille F. Bartsch Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 P |
No: 409 Class: Children's Handy Hunter Pony Fences Show: Steeple Ridge II Rider: Camille F. Bartsch Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 P |
No: 407 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Fences Show: Steeple Ridge III Rider: Camille F. Bartsch Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 P |
No: 408 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Fences Show: Steeple Ridge III Rider: Camille F. Bartsch Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 P |
No: 406 Class: Children's Hunter Pony U/S Show: Steeple Ridge III Rider: Camille F. Bartsch Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 P |
No: 409 Class: Children's Handy Hunter Pony Fences Show: Steeple Ridge III Rider: Camille F. Bartsch Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 P |
No: 407a Class: Children's Hunter Pony S/M Show: VHJA Finals Horse Show Rider: Camille F. Bartsch Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 P |
No: 408a Class: Children's Hunter Pony S/M Show: VHJA Finals Horse Show Rider: Camille F. Bartsch Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 3.00 P |
No: 406 Class: Children's Hunter Pony U/S Show: VHJA Finals Horse Show Rider: Camille F. Bartsch Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 3.00 P |
| Total Class Points: 60.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 122 | HUNTER PLEASURE PONY | Steeple Ridge I | Camille F. Bartsch | 3 | 8 | 5.00 | |
| 122 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Summerwood Horse Show | Camille F. Bartsch | 4 | 7 | 4.00 | |
| 122 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Steeple Ridge II | Camille F. Bartsch | 5 | 6 | 2.00 | |
| 122 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Steeple RIdge III 2009 | Camille F. Bartsch | 3 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 122 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Missy Ann Stables Horse Show | Camille F. Bartsch | 2 | 6 | 5.00 | |
| 122 | HUNTER PLEASURE PONY | VHJA Hunter & Jumper Finals | Camille F. Bartsch | 3 | 7 | 5.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 23.00 | ||||||
|
No: 122 Class: HUNTER PLEASURE PONY Show: Steeple Ridge I Rider: Camille F. Bartsch Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 5.00 |
No: 122 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Summerwood Horse Show Rider: Camille F. Bartsch Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 122 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Steeple Ridge II Rider: Camille F. Bartsch Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 122 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Steeple RIdge III 2009 Rider: Camille F. Bartsch Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 122 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Missy Ann Stables Horse Show Rider: Camille F. Bartsch Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 5.00 |
No: 122 Class: HUNTER PLEASURE PONY Show: VHJA Hunter & Jumper Finals Rider: Camille F. Bartsch Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 23.00 |
|
No: 201 Class: SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER Show: Steeple Ridge Opener Rider: Camille F. Bartsch Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 200 Class: SHORT STIRRUP U/S Show: Steeple Ridge Opener Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 3.00 |
No: 202 Class: SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER Show: Steeple Ridge Opener Rider: Camille F. Bartsch Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 7.00 |
No: 201 Class: SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER O/F Show: Steeple Ridge I Rider: Camille F. Bartsch Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 200 Class: SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER U/S Show: Steeple Ridge I Rider: Camille F. Bartsch Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 7.00 |
No: 203 Class: SHORT STIRRUP HANDY HUNTER Show: Steeple Ridge I Rider: Camille F. Bartsch Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 5.00 |
No: 202 Class: SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER O/F Show: Steeple Ridge I Rider: Camille F. Bartsch Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 7.00 |
No: 200 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: Summerwood Horse Show Rider: Camille F. Bartsch Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 7.00 |
No: 202 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Fences 18" Show: Summerwood Horse Show Rider: Camille F. Bartsch Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 201 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Fences 18" Show: Summerwood Horse Show Rider: Camille F. Bartsch Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 201 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Steeple Ridge II Rider: Camille F. Bartsch Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
No: 203 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Steeple Ridge II Rider: Camille F. Bartsch Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 7.00 |
No: 200 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: Steeple Ridge II Rider: Camille F. Bartsch Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 203 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Steeple RIdge III 2009 Rider: Camille F. Bartsch Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 5.00 |
No: 201 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Steeple RIdge III 2009 Rider: Camille F. Bartsch Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 202 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Steeple RIdge III 2009 Rider: Camille F. Bartsch Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 5.00 |
No: 200 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: Steeple RIdge III 2009 Rider: Camille F. Bartsch Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 5.00 |
No: 200 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: Missy Ann Stables Horse Show Rider: Camille F. Bartsch Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 202 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter 18" Show: Missy Ann Stables Horse Show Rider: Camille F. Bartsch Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 201 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter 18" Show: Missy Ann Stables Horse Show Rider: Camille F. Bartsch Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 201 Class: SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 18" Show: VHJA Hunter & Jumper Finals Rider: Camille F. Bartsch Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 202 Class: SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 18" Show: VHJA Hunter & Jumper Finals Rider: Camille F. Bartsch Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 200 Class: SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER U/S Show: VHJA Hunter & Jumper Finals Rider: Camille F. Bartsch Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 97.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 480 | PONY JUMPER 2'6" | Steeple Ridge I | Ashley Conway | 1 | 6 | 6.00 | |
| 480 | PONY JUMPER 2'6" | Steeple Ridge II | Ashley Conway | 1 | 5 | 5.00 | |
| 480 | PONY JUMPER 2'6" | Bobkat Stables Summer Horse Show | Ashley Conway | 1 | 6 | 6.00 | |
| 480 | PONY JUMPER | Fox Horn Horse Show | Ashley Conway | 1 | 7 | 7.00 | |
| 480 | PONY JUMPER 2'6" | VHJA Eq/Hunter Finals | Ashley Conway | 1 | 6 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 30.00 | ||||||
|
No: 480 Class: PONY JUMPER 2'6" Show: Steeple Ridge I Rider: Ashley Conway Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 480 Class: PONY JUMPER 2'6" Show: Steeple Ridge II Rider: Ashley Conway Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 5.00 |
No: 480 Class: PONY JUMPER 2'6" Show: Bobkat Stables Summer Horse Show Rider: Ashley Conway Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 480 Class: PONY JUMPER Show: Fox Horn Horse Show Rider: Ashley Conway Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 7.00 |
No: 480 Class: PONY JUMPER 2'6" Show: VHJA Eq/Hunter Finals Rider: Ashley Conway Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 30.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 120 | BEGINNER PLEASURE | Steeple Ridge I | Camille F. Bartsch | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | |
| 120 | BEGINNER PLEASURE | Steeple Ridge II | Camille F. Bartsch | 1 | 5 | 5.00 | |
| 120 | BEGINNER PLEASURE | Steeple Ridge III | Camille F. Bartsch | 4 | 6 | 3.00 | |
| 120 | BEGINNER PLEASURE | Fox Horn Horse Show | Camille F. Bartsch | 6 | 11 | 3.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 120 Class: BEGINNER PLEASURE Show: Steeple Ridge I Rider: Camille F. Bartsch Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 120 Class: BEGINNER PLEASURE Show: Steeple Ridge II Rider: Camille F. Bartsch Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 5.00 |
No: 120 Class: BEGINNER PLEASURE Show: Steeple Ridge III Rider: Camille F. Bartsch Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 3.00 |
No: 120 Class: BEGINNER PLEASURE Show: Fox Horn Horse Show Rider: Camille F. Bartsch Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 121 | ADVANCED BEGINNER PLEASURE | Steeple Ridge I | Geoffrey Hesslink | 3 | 8 | 5.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 5.00 | ||||||
|
No: 121 Class: ADVANCED BEGINNER PLEASURE Show: Steeple Ridge I Rider: Geoffrey Hesslink Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 5.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 5.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 122 | HUNTER PLEASURE PONY | Bobkat Stables June Horse Show | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | N | |
| Total Class Points | 1.00 | ||||||
|
No: 122 Class: HUNTER PLEASURE PONY Show: Bobkat Stables June Horse Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 1.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 400 | HUNTER HACK PONY | Bobkat Stables June Horse Show | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | N | |
| Total Class Points | 1.00 | ||||||
|
No: 400 Class: HUNTER HACK PONY Show: Bobkat Stables June Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 1.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 18" | Fox Horn Horse Show | Geoffrey Hesslink | 8 | 16 | 2.00 | N |
| 200 | SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER U/S | Fox Horn Horse Show | Geoffrey Hesslink | 7 | 16 | 3.00 | N |
| 202 | SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 18" | Fox Horn Horse Show | Geoffrey Hesslink | 1 | 16 | 9.00 | N |
| 201 | SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 18" | VHJA Eq/Hunter Finals | Geoffrey Hesslink | 6 | 11 | 3.00 | N |
| 200 | SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER U/S | VHJA Eq/Hunter Finals | Geoffrey Hesslink | 1 | 11 | 8.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 25.00 | ||||||
|
No: 201 Class: SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 18" Show: Fox Horn Horse Show Rider: Geoffrey Hesslink Place: 8 Entries: 16 Points: 2.00 N |
No: 200 Class: SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER U/S Show: Fox Horn Horse Show Rider: Geoffrey Hesslink Place: 7 Entries: 16 Points: 3.00 N |
No: 202 Class: SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 18" Show: Fox Horn Horse Show Rider: Geoffrey Hesslink Place: 1 Entries: 16 Points: 9.00 N |
No: 201 Class: SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 18" Show: VHJA Eq/Hunter Finals Rider: Geoffrey Hesslink Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 3.00 N |
No: 200 Class: SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER U/S Show: VHJA Eq/Hunter Finals Rider: Geoffrey Hesslink Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 8.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 25.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 432 | ADULT LOW MODIFIED HUNTER 2'3"-2'6" | Bobkat Stables June Horse Show | 5 | 6 | 2.00 | N | |
| 431 | ADULT LOW MODIFIED HUNTER 2'3"-2'6" | Bobkat Stables June Horse Show | 5 | 6 | 2.00 | N | |
| 430 | ADULT LOW MODIFIED HUNTER U/S | Bobkat Stables June Horse Show | 4 | 8 | 4.00 | N | |
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 432 Class: ADULT LOW MODIFIED HUNTER 2'3"-2'6" Show: Bobkat Stables June Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 N |
No: 431 Class: ADULT LOW MODIFIED HUNTER 2'3"-2'6" Show: Bobkat Stables June Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 N |
No: 430 Class: ADULT LOW MODIFIED HUNTER U/S Show: Bobkat Stables June Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | ADVANCED BEGINNER PLEASURE | GMHA Spring | Jessie Hunt | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | N |
| 31 | ADVANCED BEGINNER PLEASURE | BOBKAT I | Jessie Hunt | 3 | 7 | 5.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 31 Class: ADVANCED BEGINNER PLEASURE Show: GMHA Spring Rider: Jessie Hunt Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 N |
No: 31 Class: ADVANCED BEGINNER PLEASURE Show: BOBKAT I Rider: Jessie Hunt Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 5.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | HUNTER PLEASURE PONY | BOBKAT I | Mackenzie Weller | 4 | 4 | 1.00 | N |
| 32 | HUNTER PLEASURE PONY | BOBKAT SUMMER | Jessie Hunt | 5 | 6 | 2.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 3.00 | ||||||
|
No: 32 Class: HUNTER PLEASURE PONY Show: BOBKAT I Rider: Mackenzie Weller Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 1.00 N |
No: 32 Class: HUNTER PLEASURE PONY Show: BOBKAT SUMMER Rider: Jessie Hunt Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 3.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | HUNTER HACK PONY | BOBKAT I | Mackenzie Weller | 3 | 4 | 2.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 2.00 | ||||||
|
No: 33 Class: HUNTER HACK PONY Show: BOBKAT I Rider: Mackenzie Weller Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 2.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER | BOBKAT SUMMER | Jessie Hunt | 4 | 10 | 4.00 | |
| 38 | SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER | BOBKAT SUMMER | Jessie Hunt | 8 | 10 | 0.50 | |
| 39 | SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER U/S | BOBKAT SUMMER | Jessie Hunt | 2 | 8 | 6.00 | |
| 39 | SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER U/S | GMHA Summer | Jessie Hunt | 2 | 17 | 8.00 | |
| 37 | SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER | Steeple Ridge II | Jessie Hunt | 5 | 8 | 3.00 | |
| 39 | SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER U/S | Steeple Ridge II | Jessie Hunt | 5 | 7 | 3.00 | |
| 37 | SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 18" | Fox Horn | Jessie Hunt | 5 | 8 | 3.00 | |
| 39 | SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER U/S | Fox Horn | Jessie Hunt | 5 | 8 | 3.00 | |
| 38 | SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 18" | Vermont Hunter Finals | Jessie Hunt | 6 | 11 | 3.00 | |
| 39 | SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER U/S | Vermont Hunter Finals | Jessie Hunt | 4 | 11 | 5.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 38.50 | ||||||
|
No: 37 Class: SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER Show: BOBKAT SUMMER Rider: Jessie Hunt Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 4.00 |
No: 38 Class: SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER Show: BOBKAT SUMMER Rider: Jessie Hunt Place: 8 Entries: 10 Points: 0.50 |
No: 39 Class: SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER U/S Show: BOBKAT SUMMER Rider: Jessie Hunt Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 39 Class: SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER U/S Show: GMHA Summer Rider: Jessie Hunt Place: 2 Entries: 17 Points: 8.00 |
No: 37 Class: SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER Show: Steeple Ridge II Rider: Jessie Hunt Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 3.00 |
No: 39 Class: SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER U/S Show: Steeple Ridge II Rider: Jessie Hunt Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 3.00 |
No: 37 Class: SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 18" Show: Fox Horn Rider: Jessie Hunt Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 3.00 |
No: 39 Class: SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER U/S Show: Fox Horn Rider: Jessie Hunt Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 3.00 |
No: 38 Class: SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 18" Show: Vermont Hunter Finals Rider: Jessie Hunt Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 3.00 |
No: 39 Class: SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER U/S Show: Vermont Hunter Finals Rider: Jessie Hunt Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 38.50 |