| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 123 | Hunter Pleasure Horse | GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show | 2 | 6 | 5.00 | N | |
| 123 | Hunter Pleasure Horse | VHJA Beginner to Junior/Adult Novice Fin | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | N | |
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 123 Class: Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 5.00 N |
No: 123 Class: Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: VHJA Beginner to Junior/Adult Novice Fin Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 401 | Hunter Hack Horse | GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | N | |
| 401 | Hunter Hack Horse | VHJA Beginner to Junior/Adult Novice Fin | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | N | |
| Total Class Points | 3.00 | ||||||
|
No: 401 Class: Hunter Hack Horse Show: GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 N |
No: 401 Class: Hunter Hack Horse Show: VHJA Beginner to Junior/Adult Novice Fin Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 3.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 901 | H/L Modified Adult Hunter O/F | VHJA Beginner to Junior/Adult Novice Fin | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | N | |
| 902 | H/L Modified Adult Hunter O/F | VHJA Beginner to Junior/Adult Novice Fin | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | N | |
| Total Class Points | 3.00 | ||||||
|
No: 901 Class: H/L Modified Adult Hunter O/F Show: VHJA Beginner to Junior/Adult Novice Fin Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 N |
No: 902 Class: H/L Modified Adult Hunter O/F Show: VHJA Beginner to Junior/Adult Novice Fin Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 3.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 485 | ELEMENTARY JUMPER 2'6" | GMHA Spring Show | Lauren Arms | 7 | 9 | 1.00 | N |
| 486 | ELEMENTARY JUMPER 2'6" | GMHA Spring Show | Lauren Arms | 7 | 8 | 1.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 2.00 | ||||||
|
No: 485 Class: ELEMENTARY JUMPER 2'6" Show: GMHA Spring Show Rider: Lauren Arms Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 N |
No: 486 Class: ELEMENTARY JUMPER 2'6" Show: GMHA Spring Show Rider: Lauren Arms Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 2.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 414 | Special Working Hunter Horse U/S | GMHA Spring Show | Sara Eddy Stewart | 2 | 6 | 5.00 | N |
| 415 | Special Working Hunter Horse | GMHA Spring Show | Sara Eddy Stewart | 2 | 5 | 4.00 | N |
| 416 | Special Working Hunter Horse | GMHA Spring Show | Sara Eddy Stewart | 1 | 6 | 6.00 | N |
| 417 | Special Working Handy Hunter Horse | GMHA Spring Show | Sara Eddy Stewart | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 19.00 | ||||||
|
No: 414 Class: Special Working Hunter Horse U/S Show: GMHA Spring Show Rider: Sara Eddy Stewart Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 5.00 N |
No: 415 Class: Special Working Hunter Horse Show: GMHA Spring Show Rider: Sara Eddy Stewart Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 N |
No: 416 Class: Special Working Hunter Horse Show: GMHA Spring Show Rider: Sara Eddy Stewart Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 N |
No: 417 Class: Special Working Handy Hunter Horse Show: GMHA Spring Show Rider: Sara Eddy Stewart Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 19.00 |
| Total Class Points: 43.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 354 | Jr/Adult Novice Eq Flat | Silver Creek Farm Show | Morgan Boss | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 1.00 | ||||||
|
No: 354 Class: Jr/Adult Novice Eq Flat Show: Silver Creek Farm Show Rider: Morgan Boss Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 1.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 1.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 613 | Adult Amateur Hunter Fences | Fox Horn Hunter Finals | Sara Eddy Stewart | 1 | 4 | 4.00 | N |
| 614 | Adult Amateur Hunter Fences | Fox Horn Hunter Finals | Sara Eddy Stewart | 4 | 4 | 1.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 5.00 | ||||||
|
No: 613 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Fences Show: Fox Horn Hunter Finals Rider: Sara Eddy Stewart Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 N |
No: 614 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Fences Show: Fox Horn Hunter Finals Rider: Sara Eddy Stewart Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 1.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 5.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 486a | ELEMENTARY JUMPER 2'6" | Silver Creek Farm Show | Sara Eddy Stewart | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | N |
| 485a | ELEMENTARY JUMPER 2'6" | Silver Creek Farm Show | Sara Eddy Stewart | 4 | 9 | 4.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 486a Class: ELEMENTARY JUMPER 2'6" Show: Silver Creek Farm Show Rider: Sara Eddy Stewart Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 N |
No: 485a Class: ELEMENTARY JUMPER 2'6" Show: Silver Creek Farm Show Rider: Sara Eddy Stewart Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 683 | SCHOOLING JUMPER 2'9"-3" | GMHA Spring Hunter/Jumper Show | Sara Eddy Stewart | 2 | 10 | 6.00 | |
| 682 | SCHOOLING JUMPER 2'9"-3" | GMHA Spring Hunter/Jumper Show | Sara Eddy Stewart | 2 | 12 | 7.00 | |
| 682 | SCHOOLING JUMPER 2'9"-3" | GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show | Sara Eddy Stewart | 2 | 11 | 7.00 | |
| 681 | SCHOOLING JUMPER 2'9"-3" | GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show | Sara Eddy Stewart | 1 | 13 | 8.00 | |
| 683 | SCHOOLING JUMPER 2'9"-3" FINAL | GMHA August Hunter Jumpe & VHJA Jumper F | Sara Eddy Stewart | 1 | 7 | 7.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 35.00 | ||||||
|
No: 683 Class: SCHOOLING JUMPER 2'9"-3" Show: GMHA Spring Hunter/Jumper Show Rider: Sara Eddy Stewart Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 6.00 |
No: 682 Class: SCHOOLING JUMPER 2'9"-3" Show: GMHA Spring Hunter/Jumper Show Rider: Sara Eddy Stewart Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 7.00 |
No: 682 Class: SCHOOLING JUMPER 2'9"-3" Show: GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Sara Eddy Stewart Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 7.00 |
No: 681 Class: SCHOOLING JUMPER 2'9"-3" Show: GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Sara Eddy Stewart Place: 1 Entries: 13 Points: 8.00 |
No: 683 Class: SCHOOLING JUMPER 2'9"-3" FINAL Show: GMHA August Hunter Jumpe & VHJA Jumper F Rider: Sara Eddy Stewart Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 35.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 135 | LOW JUMPER 3'-3'3" | GMHA Spring Hunter Jumper Show | Sara Eddy Stewart | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 1.00 | ||||||
|
No: 135 Class: LOW JUMPER 3'-3'3" Show: GMHA Spring Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Sara Eddy Stewart Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 1.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 199 | SCHOOLING JUMPER 2'9"-3" | GMHA August Hunter Jumper Show | Sara Eddy Stewart | 2 | 8 | 6.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 199 Class: SCHOOLING JUMPER 2'9"-3" Show: GMHA August Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Sara Eddy Stewart Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 784 | CHILDREN'S/ADULT AMATEUR JUMPER (ZONE | Steeple Ridge 1 | Sara Eddy Stewart | 4 | 4 | 1.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 1.00 | ||||||
|
No: 784 Class: CHILDREN'S/ADULT AMATEUR JUMPER (ZONE Show: Steeple Ridge 1 Rider: Sara Eddy Stewart Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 1.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 1.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 613 | Adult Amateur Hunter (Combined) Fences | Summerfield Farm June Horse Show | Ellen J. Abbott | 1 | 6 | 6.00 | P |
| 614 | Adult Amateur Hunter (Combined) Fences | Summerwood Farm Horse Show | Ellen J. Abbott | 3 | 5 | 3.00 | P |
| 613 | Adult Amateur Hunter OF | MISSY ANN II | Ellen J. Abbott | 3 | 4 | 2.00 | P |
| 614 | Adult Amateur Hunter OF | MISSY ANN II | Ellen J. Abbott | 2 | 4 | 3.00 | P |
| 612 | Adult Amateur Hunter U/S | MISSY ANN II | Ellen J. Abbott | 2 | 4 | 3.00 | P |
| 613 | Adult Amateur Hunter (Combined) Fences | Steeple Ridge III | Ellen J. Abbott | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | P |
| 613 | Adult Amateur Hunter (Combined) | VHJA Finals Horse Show | Ellen J. Abbott | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | P |
| 614 | Adult Amateur Hunter (Combined) | VHJA Finals Horse Show | Ellen J. Abbott | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | P |
| 612 | Adult Amateur Hunter (Combined) | VHJA Finals Horse Show | Ellen J. Abbott | 2 | 5 | 4.00 | P |
| Total Class Points | 24.00 | ||||||
|
No: 613 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter (Combined) Fences Show: Summerfield Farm June Horse Show Rider: Ellen J. Abbott Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 P |
No: 614 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter (Combined) Fences Show: Summerwood Farm Horse Show Rider: Ellen J. Abbott Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 3.00 P |
No: 613 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter OF Show: MISSY ANN II Rider: Ellen J. Abbott Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 P |
No: 614 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter OF Show: MISSY ANN II Rider: Ellen J. Abbott Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 3.00 P |
No: 612 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter U/S Show: MISSY ANN II Rider: Ellen J. Abbott Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 3.00 P |
No: 613 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter (Combined) Fences Show: Steeple Ridge III Rider: Ellen J. Abbott Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 P |
No: 613 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter (Combined) Show: VHJA Finals Horse Show Rider: Ellen J. Abbott Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 P |
No: 614 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter (Combined) Show: VHJA Finals Horse Show Rider: Ellen J. Abbott Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 P |
No: 612 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter (Combined) Show: VHJA Finals Horse Show Rider: Ellen J. Abbott Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 P |
| Total Class Points: 24.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 131 | ELEMENTARY JUMPER 2'6" | GMHA Fall | Ellen J. Abbott | 4 | 6 | 3.00 | P |
| 132 | ELEMENTARY JUMPER 2'6" | GMHA Fall | Ellen J. Abbott | 3 | 5 | 3.00 | P |
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 131 Class: ELEMENTARY JUMPER 2'6" Show: GMHA Fall Rider: Ellen J. Abbott Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 3.00 P |
No: 132 Class: ELEMENTARY JUMPER 2'6" Show: GMHA Fall Rider: Ellen J. Abbott Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 3.00 P |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
|
No: 613 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter (Combined) Fences Show: Summerfield Farm Horse Show Rider: Ellen J. Abbott Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 2.00 |
No: 612 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter (Combined) U/S Show: Summerfield Farm Horse Show Rider: Ellen J. Abbott Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 1.00 |
No: 615 Class: Adult Amateur Handy Hunter (Combined) Show: Summerfield Farm Horse Show Rider: Ellen J. Abbott Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 1.00 |
No: 613 Class: ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER O/F (ZONE 1) Show: Steeple Ridge I Rider: Ellen J. Abbott Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 1.00 |
No: 615 Class: ADULT AMATEUR HANDY HUNTER (ZONE 1) Show: Steeple Ridge I Rider: Ellen J. Abbott Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 1.00 |
No: 612 Class: ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER U/S (ZONE 1) Show: Steeple Ridge I Rider: Ellen J. Abbott Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 1.00 |
No: 614 Class: ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER O/F (ZONE 1) Show: Steeple Ridge I Rider: Ellen J. Abbott Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 1.00 |
No: 613 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter (Combined) Fences 3' Show: Summerwood Horse Show Rider: Ellen J. Abbott Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 3.00 |
No: 614 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter (Combined) Fences 3' Show: Summerwood Horse Show Rider: Ellen J. Abbott Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 612 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter (Combined) U/S Show: Summerwood Horse Show Rider: Ellen J. Abbott Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 3.00 |
No: 144 Class: ADULT AMATEUR HANDY HUNTER 3' Show: GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Place: 8 Entries: 10 Points: 0.50 |
No: 145 Class: ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER U/S Show: GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Place: 8 Entries: 9 Points: 0.50 |
No: 142 Class: ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 3' Show: GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Place: 8 Entries: 11 Points: 1.00 |
No: 614 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 1s round MS Show: Steeple Ridge II Rider: Ellen J. Abbott Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 1.00 |
No: 615 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Handy Hunter Show: Steeple Ridge II Rider: Ellen J. Abbott Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 |
No: 612 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter U/S Show: Steeple Ridge II Rider: Ellen J. Abbott Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 1.00 |
No: 613 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter OF1 Show: Steeple Ridge II Rider: Ellen J. Abbott Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 614 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter (Combined) Fences Show: Missy Ann Stables Horse Show Rider: Ellen J. Abbott Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 612 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter (Combined) U/S Show: Missy Ann Stables Horse Show Rider: Ellen J. Abbott Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 613 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter (Combined) Fences Show: Missy Ann Stables Horse Show Rider: Ellen J. Abbott Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 612 Class: ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER (ZONE 1) U/S Show: VHJA Hunter & Jumper Finals Rider: Ellen J. Abbott Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 3.00 |
No: 613 Class: ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER (ZONE 1) Show: VHJA Hunter & Jumper Finals Rider: Ellen J. Abbott Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 614 Class: ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER (ZONE 1) Show: VHJA Hunter & Jumper Finals Rider: Ellen J. Abbott Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 35.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 505 | Low Working Hunter Fences | Summerfield Farm Horse Show | Ellen J. Abbott | 7 | 8 | 1.00 | N |
| 505 | Low Working Hunter | Steeple Ridge II | Ellen J. Abbott | 4 | 8 | 4.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 5.00 | ||||||
|
No: 505 Class: Low Working Hunter Fences Show: Summerfield Farm Horse Show Rider: Ellen J. Abbott Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 N |
No: 505 Class: Low Working Hunter Show: Steeple Ridge II Rider: Ellen J. Abbott Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 5.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 780 | LOW JUMPER 3'-3'3" | Summerfield Farm Horse Show | Ellen J. Abbott | 1 | 5 | 5.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 5.00 | ||||||
|
No: 780 Class: LOW JUMPER 3'-3'3" Show: Summerfield Farm Horse Show Rider: Ellen J. Abbott Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 5.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 5.00 |
|
No: 614 Class: ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER (ZONE 1) Show: Summerfield Farm Horse Show Rider: Ellen J. Abbott Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 1.00 |
No: 613 Class: ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER (ZONE 1) Show: Summerfield Farm Horse Show Rider: Ellen J. Abbott Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 |
No: 612 Class: ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER (ZONE 1) FLAT Show: Summerfield Farm Horse Show Rider: Ellen J. Abbott Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 1.00 |
No: 612 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter U/S Show: Steeple Ridge Farm 1 Rider: Ellen J. Abbott Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 |
No: 614 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Steeple Ridge Farm 1 Rider: Ellen J. Abbott Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 1.00 |
No: 613 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Steeple Ridge Farm 1 Rider: Ellen J. Abbott Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 1.00 |
No: 195 Class: ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER (ZONE 1) 46+ U/S Show: Valley Classic Horse Show Rider: Ellen J. Abbott Place: 7 Entries: 16 Points: 3.00 |
No: 131 Class: ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER (ZONE 1) U/S Show: GMHA Summer Show Rider: Ellen J. Abbott Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 130 Class: ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER (ZONE 1) Show: GMHA Summer Show Rider: Ellen J. Abbott Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 129 Class: ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER (ZONE 1) Show: GMHA Summer Show Rider: Ellen J. Abbott Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 613 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Steeple Ridge III Rider: Ellen J. Abbott Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 |
No: 614 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Steeple Ridge III Rider: Ellen J. Abbott Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 |
No: 612 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter U/S Show: Steeple Ridge III Rider: Ellen J. Abbott Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 28.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | ELEMENTARY JUMPER 2'6" | GMHA Spring Hunter/Jumper Show | Ellen J. Abbott | 8 | 11 | 1.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 1.00 | ||||||
|
No: 8 Class: ELEMENTARY JUMPER 2'6" Show: GMHA Spring Hunter/Jumper Show Rider: Ellen J. Abbott Place: 8 Entries: 11 Points: 1.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 1.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 773 | GREEN MOUNTAIN MEDAL (H) | Summerfield Farm Horse Show | Ellen J. Abbott | 4 | 4 | 5.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 5.00 | ||||||
|
No: 773 Class: GREEN MOUNTAIN MEDAL (H) Show: Summerfield Farm Horse Show Rider: Ellen J. Abbott Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 5.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 773 | GREEN MOUNTAIN MEDAL (J) | Summerfield Farm Horse Show | Ellen J. Abbott | 3 | 4 | 6.00 | N |
| 72 | GREEN MOUNTAIN MEDAL (J) | GMHA Spring Hunter/Jumper Show | Ellen J. Abbott | 2 | 4 | 8.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 14.00 | ||||||
|
No: 773 Class: GREEN MOUNTAIN MEDAL (J) Show: Summerfield Farm Horse Show Rider: Ellen J. Abbott Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 N |
No: 72 Class: GREEN MOUNTAIN MEDAL (J) Show: GMHA Spring Hunter/Jumper Show Rider: Ellen J. Abbott Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 14.00 |