| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 615 | Adult Amateur Handy Hunter | Stryker Stables Summer Horse Show 2022 | Nichole Mitchell | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | N |
| 612 | Adult Amateur Hunter Under Saddle | Stryker Stables Summer Horse Show 2022 | Nichole Mitchell | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | N |
| 613 | Adult Amateur Hunter Over Fences | Stryker Stables Summer Horse Show 2022 | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | N | |
| 614 | Adult Amateur Hunter Over Fences | Stryker Stables Summer Horse Show 2022 | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | N | |
| 612 | Amateur Adult Hunter U/S | GMHA August Hunter Jumper Show | Sophia M. Channell | 4 | 6 | 3.00 | N |
| 613 | Amateur Adult Hunter O/F | GMHA August Hunter Jumper Show | Sophia M. Channell | 4 | 6 | 3.00 | N |
| 615 | Amateur Adult Handy Hunter O/F | GMHA August Hunter Jumper Show | Sophia M. Channell | 4 | 6 | 3.00 | N |
| 614 | Amateur Adult Hunter O/F | GMHA August Hunter Jumper Show | Sophia M. Channell | 2 | 6 | 5.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 21.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 21.00 |
|
No: 119 Class: Children's Handy Hunter Horse Show: GMHA Spring Rider: Abigail Whitaker Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 7.00 P |
No: 120 Class: Children's Hunter Horse Flat Show: GMHA Spring Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 3.00 P |
No: 117 Class: Children's Hunter Horse 3' Show: GMHA Spring Rider: Abigail Whitaker Place: 7 Entries: 10 Points: 1.00 P |
No: 118 Class: Children's Hunter Horse 3' Show: GMHA Spring Rider: Abigail Whitaker Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 P |
No: 605 Class: Children's Hunter Horse Fences Show: Summerfield Farm June Horse Show Rider: Abigail Whitaker Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 7.00 P |
No: 607 Class: Children's Hunter Horse Fences Show: Summerfield Farm June Horse Show Rider: Abigail Whitaker Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 P |
No: 604 Class: Children's Hunter Horse U/S Show: Summerfield Farm June Horse Show Rider: Abigail Whitaker Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 P |
No: 606 Class: Children's Hunter Horse Fences Show: Summerwood Farm Horse Show Rider: Abigail Whitaker Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 7.00 P |
No: 604 Class: Children's Hunter Horse U/S Show: Summerwood Farm Horse Show Rider: Abigail Whitaker Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 7.00 P |
No: 157 Class: Children's Handy Hunter Horse Show: GMHA Summer Rider: Abigail Whitaker Place: 3 Entries: 15 Points: 7.00 P |
No: 158 Class: Children's Hunter Horse U/S Show: GMHA Summer Rider: Abigail Whitaker Place: 7 Entries: 15 Points: 3.00 P |
No: 155 Class: Children's Hunter Horse Show: GMHA Summer Rider: Abigail Whitaker Place: 7 Entries: 15 Points: 3.00 P |
| Total Class Points: 59.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 69 | SCHOOLING JUMPER 2'9"-3" | GMHA Spring | Abigail Whitaker | 6 | 9 | 2.00 | P |
| 17 | SCHOOLING JUMPER 2'9"-3" | Twitchell Hill Farm Jumper & Medal Horse | Abigail Whitaker | 8 | 9 | 0.50 | P |
| Total Class Points | 2.50 | ||||||
|
No: 69 Class: SCHOOLING JUMPER 2'9"-3" Show: GMHA Spring Rider: Abigail Whitaker Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 P |
No: 17 Class: SCHOOLING JUMPER 2'9"-3" Show: Twitchell Hill Farm Jumper & Medal Horse Rider: Abigail Whitaker Place: 8 Entries: 9 Points: 0.50 P |
| Total Class Points: 2.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 55 | GREEN MOUNTAIN MEDAL (H) | GMHA Spring | Abigail Whitaker | 3 | 6 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 55 Class: GREEN MOUNTAIN MEDAL (H) Show: GMHA Spring Rider: Abigail Whitaker Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 94 | GREEN MOUNTAIN MEDAL (J) | GMHA Spring | Abigail Whitaker | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 7732 | Green Mountain Medal Jumper Phase | MISSY ANN STABLES I | Abigail Whitaker | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 82 | VHJA GREEN MOUNTAIN MEDAL (J) | GMHA Summer | Abigail Whitaker | 4 | 4 | 5.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 25.00 | ||||||
|
No: 94 Class: GREEN MOUNTAIN MEDAL (J) Show: GMHA Spring Rider: Abigail Whitaker Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 7732 Class: Green Mountain Medal Jumper Phase Show: MISSY ANN STABLES I Rider: Abigail Whitaker Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 82 Class: VHJA GREEN MOUNTAIN MEDAL (J) Show: GMHA Summer Rider: Abigail Whitaker Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 25.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 605 | Children's Hunter Horse Fences | Summerfield Farm Horse Show | Abigail Whitaker | 6 | 11 | 3.00 | |
| 607 | Children's Handy Hunter Horse Fences | Summerfield Farm Horse Show | Abigail Whitaker | 3 | 10 | 5.00 | |
| 604 | Children's Hunter Horse U/S | Summerfield Farm Horse Show | Abigail Whitaker | 6 | 10 | 2.00 | |
| 149 | CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE U/S | GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show | 7 | 15 | 3.00 | ||
| 146 | CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE 3' | GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show | 3 | 17 | 7.00 | ||
| 105 | CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE | Vermont Summer Festival (week 5) | 6 | 17 | 4.00 | ||
| 103 | CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE U/S | GMHA Fall Hunter Jumper Show | Abigail Whitaker | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | |
| 101 | CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE O/F | GMHA Fall Hunter Jumper Show | Abigail Whitaker | 1 | 8 | 7.00 | |
| 102 | CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE O/F | GMHA Fall Hunter Jumper Show | Abigail Whitaker | 1 | 8 | 7.00 | |
| 100 | CHILDREN'S HUNTER HANDY HORSE | GMHA Fall Hunter Jumper Show | Abigail Whitaker | 6 | 8 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 46.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 46.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 97 | SPECIAL WORKING HUNTER 2'6" | GMHA Spring | Abigail Whitaker | 8 | 14 | 1.00 | N |
| 99 | SPECIAL WORKING HANDY HUNTER 2'6" | GMHA Spring | Abigail Whitaker | 5 | 12 | 4.00 | N |
| 201 | SPECIAL HUNTER HORSE | Vermont Summer Festival (week 5) | 5 | 25 | 7.00 | N | |
| 202 | SPECIAL HUNTER HORSE | Vermont Summer Festival (week 5) | 6 | 22 | 5.00 | N | |
| Total Class Points | 17.00 | ||||||
|
No: 97 Class: SPECIAL WORKING HUNTER 2'6" Show: GMHA Spring Rider: Abigail Whitaker Place: 8 Entries: 14 Points: 1.00 N |
No: 99 Class: SPECIAL WORKING HANDY HUNTER 2'6" Show: GMHA Spring Rider: Abigail Whitaker Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 4.00 N |
No: 201 Class: SPECIAL HUNTER HORSE Show: Vermont Summer Festival (week 5) Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 25 Points: 7.00 N |
No: 202 Class: SPECIAL HUNTER HORSE Show: Vermont Summer Festival (week 5) Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 22 Points: 5.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 17.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 90 | LOW WORKING HUNTER 2'9"-3' | GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show | 7 | 17 | 3.00 | N | |
| 93 | LOW WORKING HUNTER U/S | GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show | 8 | 14 | 1.00 | N | |
| 216 | LOW WORKING HUNTER | Vermont Summer Festival (week 5) | 5 | 21 | 6.00 | N | |
| 215 | LOW WORKING HUNTER | Vermont Summer Festival (week 5) | 5 | 28 | 8.00 | N | |
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
|
No: 90 Class: LOW WORKING HUNTER 2'9"-3' Show: GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Place: 7 Entries: 17 Points: 3.00 N |
No: 93 Class: LOW WORKING HUNTER U/S Show: GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Place: 8 Entries: 14 Points: 1.00 N |
No: 216 Class: LOW WORKING HUNTER Show: Vermont Summer Festival (week 5) Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 21 Points: 6.00 N |
No: 215 Class: LOW WORKING HUNTER Show: Vermont Summer Festival (week 5) Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 28 Points: 8.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | ELEMENTARY JUMPER 2'6" | GMHA Spring | Abigail Whitaker | 8 | 27 | 5.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 5.00 | ||||||
|
No: 13 Class: ELEMENTARY JUMPER 2'6" Show: GMHA Spring Rider: Abigail Whitaker Place: 8 Entries: 27 Points: 5.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 5.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 102 | SCHOOLING JUMPER 2b | GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show | 3 | 9 | 5.00 | N | |
| 101 | SCHOOLING JUMPER | GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show | 5 | 12 | 4.00 | N | |
| 61 | SCHOOLING JUMPER 2'9"-3" | GMHA Fall Hunter Jumper Show | Abigail Whitaker | 7 | 22 | 4.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 13.00 | ||||||
|
No: 102 Class: SCHOOLING JUMPER 2b Show: GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 5.00 N |
No: 101 Class: SCHOOLING JUMPER Show: GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 4.00 N |
No: 61 Class: SCHOOLING JUMPER 2'9"-3" Show: GMHA Fall Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Abigail Whitaker Place: 7 Entries: 22 Points: 4.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 13.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 94 | GREEN MOUNTAIN MEDAL (H) | GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | N | |
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 94 Class: GREEN MOUNTAIN MEDAL (H) Show: GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 121 | GREEN MOUNTAIN MEDAL (J) | GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show | 2 | 8 | 8.00 | N | |
| 9 | GREEN MOUNTAIN MEDAL JUMPER PHASE FINAL | VHJA Hunter & Jumper Finals | Abigail Whitaker | 2 | 3 | 8.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
|
No: 121 Class: GREEN MOUNTAIN MEDAL (J) Show: GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 8.00 N |
No: 9 Class: GREEN MOUNTAIN MEDAL JUMPER PHASE FINAL Show: VHJA Hunter & Jumper Finals Rider: Abigail Whitaker Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 8.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |