| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 613 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Silver Creek Farm Show | Eli Morgan | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | N |
| 614 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Silver Creek Farm Show | Eli Morgan | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 2.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Silver Creek Farm Show | 0.00 | N |
| Total Championship Points | 0.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 2.00 | ||
|
No: 613 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Silver Creek Farm Show Rider: Eli Morgan Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 1.00 N |
No: 614 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Silver Creek Farm Show Rider: Eli Morgan Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 1.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 2.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Silver Creek Farm Show Points: 0.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 0.00 |
| Total Season Points 2.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 680 | SCHOOLING JUMPER 2'9"-3" | GMHA Spring Hunter/Jumper Show | Eli Morgan | 7 | 8 | 1.00 | N |
| 681 | SCHOOLING JUMPER 2'9"-3" | GMHA Spring Hunter/Jumper Show | Eli Morgan | 6 | 8 | 2.00 | N |
| 683 | SCHOOLING JUMPER 2'9"-3" | GMHA Spring Hunter/Jumper Show | Eli Morgan | 1 | 10 | 7.00 | N |
| 681 | SCHOOLING JUMPER 2'9"-3" | Twitchell Hill Horse Show | Eli Morgan | 5 | 8 | 3.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 13.00 | ||||||
|
No: 680 Class: SCHOOLING JUMPER 2'9"-3" Show: GMHA Spring Hunter/Jumper Show Rider: Eli Morgan Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 N |
No: 681 Class: SCHOOLING JUMPER 2'9"-3" Show: GMHA Spring Hunter/Jumper Show Rider: Eli Morgan Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 N |
No: 683 Class: SCHOOLING JUMPER 2'9"-3" Show: GMHA Spring Hunter/Jumper Show Rider: Eli Morgan Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 7.00 N |
No: 681 Class: SCHOOLING JUMPER 2'9"-3" Show: Twitchell Hill Horse Show Rider: Eli Morgan Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 3.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 13.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 210 | ELEMENTARY JUMPER 2'6" | GMHA August Hunter Jumper Show | Eli Morgan | 6 | 8 | 2.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 2.00 | ||||||
|
No: 210 Class: ELEMENTARY JUMPER 2'6" Show: GMHA August Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Eli Morgan Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 2.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 199 | SCHOOLING JUMPER 2'9"-3" | GMHA August Hunter Jumper Show | Eli Morgan | 1 | 8 | 7.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 7.00 | ||||||
|
No: 199 Class: SCHOOLING JUMPER 2'9"-3" Show: GMHA August Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Eli Morgan Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 7.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 7.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 46 | LOW JUMPER 3'-3'3" | GMHA Summer | Eli Morgan | 3 | 4 | 2.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 2.00 | ||||||
|
No: 46 Class: LOW JUMPER 3'-3'3" Show: GMHA Summer Rider: Eli Morgan Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 2.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 116 | OPEN JUMPER 3'6" | GMHA Summer | Eli Morgan | 5 | 6 | 2.00 | N |
| 114 | OPEN JUMPER 3'6" | GMHA Summer | Eli Morgan | 6 | 8 | 2.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
|
No: 116 Class: OPEN JUMPER 3'6" Show: GMHA Summer Rider: Eli Morgan Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 N |
No: 114 Class: OPEN JUMPER 3'6" Show: GMHA Summer Rider: Eli Morgan Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 702 | Intermediate Hunter Over Fences | Steeple Ridge II | Eli Morgan | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | N |
| 701 | Intermediate Hunter Over Fences | Steeple Ridge II | Eli Morgan | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Steeple Ridge II | 0.00 | N |
| Total Championship Points | 0.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 4.00 | ||
|
No: 702 Class: Intermediate Hunter Over Fences Show: Steeple Ridge II Rider: Eli Morgan Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 2.00 N |
No: 701 Class: Intermediate Hunter Over Fences Show: Steeple Ridge II Rider: Eli Morgan Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 2.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Steeple Ridge II Points: 0.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 0.00 |
| Total Season Points 4.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 193 | ELEMENTARY JUMPER 2'6" | GMHA Fall | Eli Morgan | 1 | 14 | 8.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 193 Class: ELEMENTARY JUMPER 2'6" Show: GMHA Fall Rider: Eli Morgan Place: 1 Entries: 14 Points: 8.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 681 | Schooling Jumper | Summerfield Farm Horse Show I | Eli Morgan | 1 | 5 | 5.00 | N |
| 680 | Schooling Jumper | Summerfield Farm Horse Show I | Eli Morgan | 3 | 5 | 3.00 | N |
| 196 | SCHOOLING JUMPER 2'9"-3" | GMHA Fall | Eli Morgan | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | N |
| 195 | SCHOOLING JUMPER 2'9"-3" | GMHA Fall | Eli Morgan | 5 | 7 | 3.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 17.00 | ||||||
|
No: 681 Class: Schooling Jumper Show: Summerfield Farm Horse Show I Rider: Eli Morgan Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 5.00 N |
No: 680 Class: Schooling Jumper Show: Summerfield Farm Horse Show I Rider: Eli Morgan Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 3.00 N |
No: 196 Class: SCHOOLING JUMPER 2'9"-3" Show: GMHA Fall Rider: Eli Morgan Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 N |
No: 195 Class: SCHOOLING JUMPER 2'9"-3" Show: GMHA Fall Rider: Eli Morgan Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 3.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 17.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 117 | Children's Hunter Horse | GMHA Fall | Eli Morgan | 2 | 10 | 6.00 | P |
| 118 | Children's Handy Hunter Horse | GMHA Fall | Eli Morgan | 1 | 10 | 7.00 | P |
| 116 | Children's Hunter Horse | GMHA Fall | Eli Morgan | 7 | 10 | 1.00 | P |
| Total Class Points | 14.00 | ||||||
|
No: 117 Class: Children's Hunter Horse Show: GMHA Fall Rider: Eli Morgan Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 6.00 P |
No: 118 Class: Children's Handy Hunter Horse Show: GMHA Fall Rider: Eli Morgan Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 7.00 P |
No: 116 Class: Children's Hunter Horse Show: GMHA Fall Rider: Eli Morgan Place: 7 Entries: 10 Points: 1.00 P |
| Total Class Points: 14.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 415 | Special Working Hunter Horse Fences | Steeple Ridge I | Eli Morgan | 6 | 9 | 2.00 | P |
| 416 | Special Working Hunter Horse Fences | Steeple Ridge I | Eli Morgan | 3 | 8 | 5.00 | P |
| 417 | Special Working Handy Hunter Horse Fences | Steeple Ridge I | Eli Morgan | 6 | 9 | 2.00 | P |
| 414 | Special Working Hunter Horse U/S | Steeple Ridge I | Eli Morgan | 4 | 8 | 4.00 | P |
| Total Class Points | 13.00 | ||||||
|
No: 415 Class: Special Working Hunter Horse Fences Show: Steeple Ridge I Rider: Eli Morgan Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 P |
No: 416 Class: Special Working Hunter Horse Fences Show: Steeple Ridge I Rider: Eli Morgan Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 5.00 P |
No: 417 Class: Special Working Handy Hunter Horse Fences Show: Steeple Ridge I Rider: Eli Morgan Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 P |
No: 414 Class: Special Working Hunter Horse U/S Show: Steeple Ridge I Rider: Eli Morgan Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 P |
| Total Class Points: 13.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | LOW MODIFIED HUNTER O/F | GMHA Spring | Eli Morgan | 7 | 9 | 1.00 | P |
| 31 | LOW MODIFIED HUNTER O/F | GMHA Spring | Eli Morgan | 6 | 9 | 2.00 | P |
| 32 | LOW MODIFIED HUNTER U/S | GMHA Spring | Eli Morgan | 5 | 8 | 3.00 | P |
| 54 | LOW WORKING HUNTER U/S | GMHA Fall | Eli Morgan | 3 | 4 | 2.00 | P |
| 53 | LOW WORKING HANDY HUNTER | GMHA Fall | Eli Morgan | 1 | 4 | 4.00 | P |
| 52 | LOW WORKING HUNTER | GMHA Fall | Eli Morgan | 3 | 5 | 3.00 | P |
| 51 | LOW WORKING HUNTER | GMHA Fall | Eli Morgan | 3 | 5 | 3.00 | P |
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
|
No: 30 Class: LOW MODIFIED HUNTER O/F Show: GMHA Spring Rider: Eli Morgan Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 P |
No: 31 Class: LOW MODIFIED HUNTER O/F Show: GMHA Spring Rider: Eli Morgan Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 P |
No: 32 Class: LOW MODIFIED HUNTER U/S Show: GMHA Spring Rider: Eli Morgan Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 3.00 P |
No: 54 Class: LOW WORKING HUNTER U/S Show: GMHA Fall Rider: Eli Morgan Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 P |
No: 53 Class: LOW WORKING HANDY HUNTER Show: GMHA Fall Rider: Eli Morgan Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 P |
No: 52 Class: LOW WORKING HUNTER Show: GMHA Fall Rider: Eli Morgan Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 3.00 P |
No: 51 Class: LOW WORKING HUNTER Show: GMHA Fall Rider: Eli Morgan Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 3.00 P |
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 64 | ELEMENTARY JUMPER 2'6" | GMHA Spring | Eli Morgan | 3 | 14 | 6.00 | P |
| 13 | ELEMENTARY JUMPER 2'6" | Twitchell Hill Farm Jumper & Medal Horse | Eli Morgan | 6 | 11 | 3.00 | P |
| 167 | ELEMENTARY JUMPER 2'6" | GMHA Summer | Eli Morgan | 5 | 16 | 5.00 | P |
| 131 | ELEMENTARY JUMPER 2'6" | GMHA Fall | Eli Morgan | 5 | 6 | 2.00 | P |
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
|
No: 64 Class: ELEMENTARY JUMPER 2'6" Show: GMHA Spring Rider: Eli Morgan Place: 3 Entries: 14 Points: 6.00 P |
No: 13 Class: ELEMENTARY JUMPER 2'6" Show: Twitchell Hill Farm Jumper & Medal Horse Rider: Eli Morgan Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 3.00 P |
No: 167 Class: ELEMENTARY JUMPER 2'6" Show: GMHA Summer Rider: Eli Morgan Place: 5 Entries: 16 Points: 5.00 P |
No: 131 Class: ELEMENTARY JUMPER 2'6" Show: GMHA Fall Rider: Eli Morgan Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 P |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 170 | SCHOOLING JUMPER 2'9"-3" | GMHA Summer | Eli Morgan | 4 | 10 | 4.00 | P |
| 114 | SCHOOLING JUMPER 2'9"-3" | GMHA Summer | Eli Morgan | 8 | 9 | 0.50 | P |
| 171 | SCHOOLING JUMPER 2'9"-3" | GMHA Summer | Eli Morgan | 3 | 7 | 5.00 | P |
| Total Class Points | 9.50 | ||||||
|
No: 170 Class: SCHOOLING JUMPER 2'9"-3" Show: GMHA Summer Rider: Eli Morgan Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 4.00 P |
No: 114 Class: SCHOOLING JUMPER 2'9"-3" Show: GMHA Summer Rider: Eli Morgan Place: 8 Entries: 9 Points: 0.50 P |
No: 171 Class: SCHOOLING JUMPER 2'9"-3" Show: GMHA Summer Rider: Eli Morgan Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 5.00 P |
| Total Class Points: 9.50 |