| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 203 | LOW JUMPER 3'-3'3" | GMHA August Hunter Jumper Show | Sierra Wulfson | 3 | 5 | 3.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 3.00 | ||||||
|
No: 203 Class: LOW JUMPER 3'-3'3" Show: GMHA August Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Sierra Wulfson Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 3.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 3.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 175 | Children's Hunter Horse | GMHA August Hunter Jumper Show | Sierra Wulfson | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 2.00 | ||||||
|
No: 175 Class: Children's Hunter Horse Show: GMHA August Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Sierra Wulfson Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 2.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 784 | CHILDREN'S/ADULT AMATEUR JUMPER (ZONE | Steeple Ridge 1 | Sierra Wulfson | 2 | 4 | 3.00 | |
| 58 | $50 * USEF Child/AA. Jumper STAKE 3'-3'3 | Twitchell Hill Show | Sierra Wulfson | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| 57 | *USEF Child/Adult Amateur Jumper 3' | Twitchell Hill Show | Sierra Wulfson | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | |
| 27 | *USEF Child/Adult Am. Jumper 3' | Twitchell Hill Show | Sierra Wulfson | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | |
| 26 | *USEF Child/Adult Am. Jumper 3' | Twitchell Hill Show | Sierra Wulfson | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| 179 | NEHC CHILDREN'S/ADULT AMATEUR JUMPER (ZONE | GMHA Fall | Sierra Wulfson | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| 180 | NEHC CHILDREN'S/ADULT AMATEUR JUMPER (ZONE | GMHA Fall | Sierra Wulfson | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | |
| 45 | CHILDREN'S/ADULT AMATEUR JUMPER (ZONE | GMHA Fall | Sierra Wulfson | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | |
| 44 | NEHC CHILDREN'S/ADULT AMATEUR JUMPER (ZONE | GMHA Fall | Sierra Wulfson | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | |
| 784 | Children's/Adult Amateur Jumper Table II 2b 3'3" | Steeple Ridge III | Sierra Wulfson | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 21.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 21.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 196 | SCHOOLING JUMPER 2'9"-3" | GMHA Fall | Sierra Wulfson | 5 | 7 | 3.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 3.00 | ||||||
|
No: 196 Class: SCHOOLING JUMPER 2'9"-3" Show: GMHA Fall Rider: Sierra Wulfson Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 3.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 3.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 110 | Hunter Pleasure Horse | GMHA Spring | Sue Perna | 8 | 8 | 0.50 | P |
| Total Class Points | 0.50 | ||||||
|
No: 110 Class: Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: GMHA Spring Rider: Sue Perna Place: 8 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 P |
| Total Class Points: 0.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 111 | Hunter Hack Horse | GMHA Spring | Sue Perna | 3 | 7 | 5.00 | P |
| Total Class Points | 5.00 | ||||||
|
No: 111 Class: Hunter Hack Horse Show: GMHA Spring Rider: Sue Perna Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 5.00 P |
| Total Class Points: 5.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 144 | SPECIAL WORKING HUNTER HORSE | GMHA Summer | Sierra Wulfson | 6 | 22 | 5.00 | P |
| 143 | SPECIAL WORKING HUNTER HORSE | GMHA Summer | Sierra Wulfson | 5 | 21 | 6.00 | P |
| Total Class Points | 11.00 | ||||||
|
No: 144 Class: SPECIAL WORKING HUNTER HORSE Show: GMHA Summer Rider: Sierra Wulfson Place: 6 Entries: 22 Points: 5.00 P |
No: 143 Class: SPECIAL WORKING HUNTER HORSE Show: GMHA Summer Rider: Sierra Wulfson Place: 5 Entries: 21 Points: 6.00 P |
| Total Class Points: 11.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 47 | ELEMENTARY JUMPER 2'6" | Twitchell Hill Farm Jumper & Medal Horse | Sofia Clark | 6 | 8 | 2.00 | P |
| Total Class Points | 2.00 | ||||||
|
No: 47 Class: ELEMENTARY JUMPER 2'6" Show: Twitchell Hill Farm Jumper & Medal Horse Rider: Sofia Clark Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 P |
| Total Class Points: 2.00 |