| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 480 | PONY JUMPER | SRF III | Caroline Carrara | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | N |
| 481 | PONY JUMPER | SRF III | Caroline Carrara | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 2.00 | ||||||
|
No: 480 Class: PONY JUMPER Show: SRF III Rider: Caroline Carrara Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 1.00 N |
No: 481 Class: PONY JUMPER Show: SRF III Rider: Caroline Carrara Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 1.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 2.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 122 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Steeple Ridge June Show 2013 | Caroline Carrara | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | |
| 122 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | SRF I 2013 | Caroline Carrara | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 122 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | SRF II | Caroline Carrara | 5 | 6 | 2.00 | |
| 122 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | SRF III | Caroline Carrara | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 122 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Steeple Ridge June Show 2013 Rider: Caroline Carrara Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 122 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: SRF I 2013 Rider: Caroline Carrara Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 122 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: SRF II Rider: Caroline Carrara Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 122 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: SRF III Rider: Caroline Carrara Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 400 | Hunter Hack Pony | GMHA Spring Hunter/Jumper Show | Caroline Carrara | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 400 | Hunter Hack Pony | Steeple Ridge June Show 2013 | Caroline Carrara | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | |
| 400 | Hunter Hack Pony | SRF I 2013 | Caroline Carrara | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| 400 | Hunter Hack Pony | SRF II | Caroline Carrara | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| 400 | Hunter Hack Pony | SRF III | Caroline Carrara | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | SRF I 2013 | 0.00 | N |
| Total Championship Points | 0.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 6.00 | ||
|
No: 400 Class: Hunter Hack Pony Show: GMHA Spring Hunter/Jumper Show Rider: Caroline Carrara Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 |
No: 400 Class: Hunter Hack Pony Show: Steeple Ridge June Show 2013 Rider: Caroline Carrara Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 2.00 |
No: 400 Class: Hunter Hack Pony Show: SRF I 2013 Rider: Caroline Carrara Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 1.00 |
No: 400 Class: Hunter Hack Pony Show: SRF II Rider: Caroline Carrara Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 1.00 |
No: 400 Class: Hunter Hack Pony Show: SRF III Rider: Caroline Carrara Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: SRF I 2013 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 0.00 |
| Total Season Points 6.00 |
|
No: 409 Class: Children's Handy Hunter Pony Show: GMHA Spring Hunter/Jumper Show Rider: Caroline Carrara Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 408 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Show: GMHA Spring Hunter/Jumper Show Rider: Caroline Carrara Place: 8 Entries: 9 Points: 0.50 |
No: 407 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Show: GMHA Spring Hunter/Jumper Show Rider: Caroline Carrara Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
No: 406 Class: Children's Hunter Pony U/S Show: Steeple Ridge June Show 2013 Rider: Caroline Carrara Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 5.00 |
No: 407 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Fences Show: Steeple Ridge June Show 2013 Rider: Caroline Carrara Place: 8 Entries: 9 Points: 0.50 |
No: 408 Class: Children's Hunter Pony/Fences 2'/2'6 Show: SRF I 2013 Rider: Caroline Carrara Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 406 Class: Children's Hunter Pony U/S Show: SRF I 2013 Rider: Caroline Carrara Place: 8 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 407 Class: Children's Hunter Pony/Fences 2'/2'6 Show: SRF II Rider: Caroline Carrara Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 408 Class: Children's Hunter Pony/Fences 2'/2'6 Show: SRF II Rider: Caroline Carrara Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 406 Class: Children's Hunter Pony U/S Show: SRF II Rider: Caroline Carrara Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 407 Class: Children's Hunter Pony/Fences 2'/2'6 Show: SRF III Rider: Caroline Carrara Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 408 Class: Children's Hunter Pony/Fences 2'/2'6 Show: SRF III Rider: Caroline Carrara Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 409 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Show: SRF III Rider: Caroline Carrara Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 406 Class: Children's Hunter Pony U/S Show: SRF III Rider: Caroline Carrara Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 24.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 412 | Special Hunter Pony/Fences 2'3 | SRF I 2013 | Caroline Carrara | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | N |
| 411 | Special Hunter Pony/Fences 2'3 | SRF I 2013 | Caroline Carrara | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 2.00 | ||||||
|
No: 412 Class: Special Hunter Pony/Fences 2'3 Show: SRF I 2013 Rider: Caroline Carrara Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 1.00 N |
No: 411 Class: Special Hunter Pony/Fences 2'3 Show: SRF I 2013 Rider: Caroline Carrara Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 1.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 2.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | GMHA Spring Hunter Jumper Show | Cassie Oliver | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 122 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Steeple Ridge June Show | Cassie Oliver | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 122 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Steeple Ridge II | Cassie Oliver | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 122 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Steeple Ridge III | Cassie Oliver | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| 122 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Fox Horn Horse Show and 1st Phase VHJA E | Cassie Oliver | 2 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| 122 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | VHJA Finals | Cassie Oliver | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 11.00 | ||||||
|
No: 50 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: GMHA Spring Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Cassie Oliver Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 |
No: 122 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Steeple Ridge June Show Rider: Cassie Oliver Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 122 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Steeple Ridge II Rider: Cassie Oliver Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 |
No: 122 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Steeple Ridge III Rider: Cassie Oliver Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 |
No: 122 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Fox Horn Horse Show and 1st Phase VHJA E Rider: Cassie Oliver Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 122 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: VHJA Finals Rider: Cassie Oliver Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 11.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 400 | Hunter Hack Pony | Steeple Ridge III | Cassie Oliver | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | P |
| 400 | Hunter Hack Pony | Fox Horn Horse Show and 1st Phase VHJA E | Cassie Oliver | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | P |
| 400 | Hunter Hack Pony | VHJA Finals | Cassie Oliver | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | P |
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
|
No: 400 Class: Hunter Hack Pony Show: Steeple Ridge III Rider: Cassie Oliver Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 1.00 P |
No: 400 Class: Hunter Hack Pony Show: Fox Horn Horse Show and 1st Phase VHJA E Rider: Cassie Oliver Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 2.00 P |
No: 400 Class: Hunter Hack Pony Show: VHJA Finals Rider: Cassie Oliver Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 1.00 P |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 422 | Young Hunter U/S | Steeple Ridge June Show | Cassie Oliver | 5 | 6 | 2.00 | P |
| 422 | YOUNG WORKING HUNTER U/S | Steeple Ridge I | Cassie Oliver | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | P |
| 422 | YOUNG WORKING HUNTER U/S | Steeple Ridge II | Cassie Oliver | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | P |
| 42 | YOUNG HUNTER U/S | GMHA August Hunter Jumper Show | Cassie Oliver | 2 | 5 | 4.00 | P |
| 423 | YOUNG WORKING HUNTER Fences 2'-2'6 | Steeple Ridge III | Cassie Oliver | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | P |
| 424 | YOUNG WORKING HUNTER Fences | Steeple Ridge III | Cassie Oliver | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | P |
| 422 | YOUNG WORKING HUNTER U/S | Steeple Ridge III | Cassie Oliver | 5 | 6 | 2.00 | P |
| 422 | Young Hunter U/S | Fox Horn Horse Show and 1st Phase VHJA E | Cassie Oliver | 2 | 5 | 4.00 | P |
| 424 | Young Hunter Fences | Fox Horn Horse Show and 1st Phase VHJA E | Cassie Oliver | 3 | 4 | 2.00 | P |
| 423 | Young Hunter Fences | Fox Horn Horse Show and 1st Phase VHJA E | Cassie Oliver | 4 | 4 | 1.00 | P |
| 422 | Young Hunter U/S | VHJA Finals | Cassie Oliver | 1 | 5 | 5.00 | P |
| Total Class Points | 26.00 | ||||||
|
No: 422 Class: Young Hunter U/S Show: Steeple Ridge June Show Rider: Cassie Oliver Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 P |
No: 422 Class: YOUNG WORKING HUNTER U/S Show: Steeple Ridge I Rider: Cassie Oliver Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 P |
No: 422 Class: YOUNG WORKING HUNTER U/S Show: Steeple Ridge II Rider: Cassie Oliver Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 P |
No: 42 Class: YOUNG HUNTER U/S Show: GMHA August Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Cassie Oliver Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 P |
No: 423 Class: YOUNG WORKING HUNTER Fences 2'-2'6 Show: Steeple Ridge III Rider: Cassie Oliver Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 P |
No: 424 Class: YOUNG WORKING HUNTER Fences Show: Steeple Ridge III Rider: Cassie Oliver Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 P |
No: 422 Class: YOUNG WORKING HUNTER U/S Show: Steeple Ridge III Rider: Cassie Oliver Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 P |
No: 422 Class: Young Hunter U/S Show: Fox Horn Horse Show and 1st Phase VHJA E Rider: Cassie Oliver Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 P |
No: 424 Class: Young Hunter Fences Show: Fox Horn Horse Show and 1st Phase VHJA E Rider: Cassie Oliver Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 P |
No: 423 Class: Young Hunter Fences Show: Fox Horn Horse Show and 1st Phase VHJA E Rider: Cassie Oliver Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 1.00 P |
No: 422 Class: Young Hunter U/S Show: VHJA Finals Rider: Cassie Oliver Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 5.00 P |
| Total Class Points: 26.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 43 | BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6" U/S | GMHA Spring Hunter Jumper Show | Cassie Oliver | 4 | 12 | 5.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 5.00 | ||||||
|
No: 43 Class: BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6" U/S Show: GMHA Spring Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Cassie Oliver Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 5.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 5.00 |