| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 380 | Hopeful Hunter U/S | GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show & Derby 2 | Ella Powers | 4 | 13 | 5.00 | |
| 381 | Hopeful Hunter 2' | GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show & Derby 2 | Ella Powers | 1 | 15 | 9.00 | |
| 382 | Hopeful Hunter 2' | GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show & Derby 2 | Ella Powers | 2 | 15 | 8.00 | |
| 383 | Hopeful Handy Hunter | GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show & Derby 2 | Ella Powers | 1 | 15 | 9.00 | |
| 380 | Hopeful Hunter Under Saddle | Twitchell Hill Farm Hunter and Equitatio | 7 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| 383 | Hopeful Handy Hunter | Stryker Stables Fall Classic Horse Show | Vivian J. Romond | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | |
| 380 | Hopeful Hunter Under Saddle | Stryker Stables Fall Classic Horse Show | Vivian J. Romond | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 381 | Hopeful Hunter Over Fences | Stryker Stables Fall Classic Horse Show | Vivian J. Romond | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 382 | Hopeful Hunter Over Fences | Stryker Stables Fall Classic Horse Show | Vivian J. Romond | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 37.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 37.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 120 | Opportunity Beginner Pleasure | Twitchell Hill Farm Hunter and Equitatio | Austen Audet | 2 | 4 | 3.00 | N |
| 120 | Opportunity Beginner Pleasure | Twitchell Hill Farm Show and VHJA Jumper | Austen Audet | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 120 Class: Opportunity Beginner Pleasure Show: Twitchell Hill Farm Hunter and Equitatio Rider: Austen Audet Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 3.00 N |
No: 120 Class: Opportunity Beginner Pleasure Show: Twitchell Hill Farm Show and VHJA Jumper Rider: Austen Audet Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 313 | Pre-Children's Handy Hunter 2'3" | GMHA August 2024 H/J Show & Derbies | Vivian J. Romond | 6 | 11 | 3.00 | N |
| 312 | Pre-Children's Hunter 2'3" | GMHA August 2024 H/J Show & Derbies | Vivian J. Romond | 3 | 11 | 6.00 | N |
| 311 | Pre-Children's Hunter 2'3" | GMHA August 2024 H/J Show & Derbies | Vivian J. Romond | 1 | 12 | 8.00 | N |
| 310 | Pre-Children's Hunter Under Saddle | GMHA August 2024 H/J Show & Derbies | Vivian J. Romond | 7 | 12 | 2.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 19.00 | ||||||
|
No: 313 Class: Pre-Children's Handy Hunter 2'3" Show: GMHA August 2024 H/J Show & Derbies Rider: Vivian J. Romond Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 3.00 N |
No: 312 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter 2'3" Show: GMHA August 2024 H/J Show & Derbies Rider: Vivian J. Romond Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 6.00 N |
No: 311 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter 2'3" Show: GMHA August 2024 H/J Show & Derbies Rider: Vivian J. Romond Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 8.00 N |
No: 310 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Under Saddle Show: GMHA August 2024 H/J Show & Derbies Rider: Vivian J. Romond Place: 7 Entries: 12 Points: 2.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 19.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 122 | Hunter Pleasure | Twitchell Hill Farm Show and VHJA Jumper | Ella J. Powers | 4 | 4 | 1.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 1.00 | ||||||
|
No: 122 Class: Hunter Pleasure Show: Twitchell Hill Farm Show and VHJA Jumper Rider: Ella J. Powers Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 1.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 1.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 120 | Opportunity Beginner Pleasure | Twitchell Hill Farm Hunter Show | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | N | |
| Total Class Points | 1.00 | ||||||
|
No: 120 Class: Opportunity Beginner Pleasure Show: Twitchell Hill Farm Hunter Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 1.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 121 | Advanced Beginner Pleasure | Twitchell Hill Farm Hunter Show | 0 | 6 | 0.00 | N | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 121 Class: Advanced Beginner Pleasure Show: Twitchell Hill Farm Hunter Show Rider: Place: 0 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 310 | Pre-Children's Hunter U\S | Juniper Knoll Summer Horse Show | Thea H. Jackson | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | N |
| 311 | Pre-Children's Hunter O\F 2'3" | Juniper Knoll Summer Horse Show | Thea H. Jackson | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | N |
| 312 | Pre-Children's Hunter O\F 2'3" | Juniper Knoll Summer Horse Show | Thea H. Jackson | 1 | 5 | 5.00 | N |
| 313 | Pre-Children's Handy Hunter 2'3" | Juniper Knoll Summer Horse Show | Thea H. Jackson | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 7.00 | ||||||
|
No: 310 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter U\S Show: Juniper Knoll Summer Horse Show Rider: Thea H. Jackson Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 N |
No: 311 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter O\F 2'3" Show: Juniper Knoll Summer Horse Show Rider: Thea H. Jackson Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 N |
No: 312 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter O\F 2'3" Show: Juniper Knoll Summer Horse Show Rider: Thea H. Jackson Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 5.00 N |
No: 313 Class: Pre-Children's Handy Hunter 2'3" Show: Juniper Knoll Summer Horse Show Rider: Thea H. Jackson Place: 0 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 7.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 400 | Hunter Hack | Juniper Knoll Summer Horse Show | Thea H. Jackson | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 1.00 | ||||||
|
No: 400 Class: Hunter Hack Show: Juniper Knoll Summer Horse Show Rider: Thea H. Jackson Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 1.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 121 | Advanced Beginner Pleasure | Twitchell Hill Farm Hunter and Medal Sho | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | N | |
| 121 | Opportunity Advanced Beginner Pleasure | Twitchell Hill Farm Show & VHJA Jumper F | 3 | 5 | 3.00 | N | |
| Total Class Points | 7.00 | ||||||
|
No: 121 Class: Advanced Beginner Pleasure Show: Twitchell Hill Farm Hunter and Medal Sho Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 N |
No: 121 Class: Opportunity Advanced Beginner Pleasure Show: Twitchell Hill Farm Show & VHJA Jumper F Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 3.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 7.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 202 | Short Stirrup Hunter | GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show | 3 | 8 | 5.00 | ||
| 200 | Short Stirrup Hunter Under Saddle | GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show | 8 | 8 | 0.50 | ||
| 201 | Short Stirrup Hunter | GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show | 5 | 8 | 3.00 | ||
| 201 | Short Stirrup Hunter Over Fences 18" | Twitchell Hill Farm Hunter and Medal Sho | Vivian J. Romond | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 202 | Short Stirrup Hunter Over Fences 18" | Twitchell Hill Farm Hunter and Medal Sho | Vivian J. Romond | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| 203 | Short Stirrup Handy Hunter | Twitchell Hill Farm Hunter and Medal Sho | Vivian J. Romond | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | |
| 200 | Short Stirrup Hunter Under Saddle | Twitchell Hill Farm Hunter and Medal Sho | Vivian J. Romond | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 202 | Short Stirrup Hunter Over Fences | GMHA August Hunter Jumper Show | Vivian J. Romond | 1 | 7 | 7.00 | |
| 200 | Short Stirrup Hunter Under Saddle | GMHA August Hunter Jumper Show | Vivian J. Romond | 5 | 7 | 3.00 | |
| 201 | Short Stirrup Hunter Over Fences | GMHA August Hunter Jumper Show | Vivian J. Romond | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 31.50 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 31.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 313 | Pre-Children's Handy Hunter | GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show | 5 | 11 | 4.00 | ||
| 311 | Pre-Children's Hunter | GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show | 2 | 11 | 7.00 | ||
| 313 | Pre-Children's Handy Hunter | Twitchell Hill Farm Hunter and Medal Sho | Thea Jackson | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | |
| 310 | Pre-Children's Hunter Under Saddle | Twitchell Hill Farm Hunter and Medal Sho | Thea Jackson | 2 | 4 | 3.00 | |
| 311 | Pre-Children's Hunter Over Fences 2'-2'3" | Twitchell Hill Farm Hunter and Medal Sho | Thea Jackson | 3 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 312 | Pre-Children's Hunter Over Fences 2'-2'3" | Twitchell Hill Farm Hunter and Medal Sho | Thea Jackson | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| 313 | Pre-Children's Handy Hunter | GMHA August Hunter Jumper Show | Thea Jackson | 7 | 11 | 2.00 | |
| 310 | Pre-Children's Hunter Under Saddle | GMHA August Hunter Jumper Show | Thea Jackson | 6 | 12 | 3.00 | |
| 312 | Pre-Children's Hunter 2'3" | GMHA August Hunter Jumper Show | Thea Jackson | 1 | 12 | 8.00 | |
| 311 | Pre-Children's Hunter 2'3" | GMHA August Hunter Jumper Show | Thea Jackson | 1 | 12 | 8.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 42.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 42.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 401 | Hunter Hack | GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show | 8 | 10 | 0.50 | N | |
| Total Class Points | 0.50 | ||||||
|
No: 401 Class: Hunter Hack Show: GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Place: 8 Entries: 10 Points: 0.50 N |
| Total Class Points: 0.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 123 | Hunter Pleasure | GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show | 8 | 21 | 3.00 | N | |
| Total Class Points | 3.00 | ||||||
|
No: 123 Class: Hunter Pleasure Show: GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Place: 8 Entries: 21 Points: 3.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 3.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 120 | Opportunity Beginner Pleasure | Twitchell Hill Farm Show and VHJA Jumper | 3 | 4 | 2.00 | N | |
| Total Class Points | 2.00 | ||||||
|
No: 120 Class: Opportunity Beginner Pleasure Show: Twitchell Hill Farm Show and VHJA Jumper Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 2.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 121 | Advanced Beginner Pleasure | GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| 121 | Adv. Beginner Pleasure | GMHA August Hunter Jumper Show | Vivian J. Romond | 1 | 5 | 5.00 | |
| 121 | Opportunity Advanced Beginner Pleasure | Stryker Stables Fall Classic Horse Show | Vivian J. Romond | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 121 | Opportunity Advanced Beginner Pleasure | Twitchell Hill Farm Show and VHJA Jumper | Vivian J. Romond | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 121 Class: Advanced Beginner Pleasure Show: GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 121 Class: Adv. Beginner Pleasure Show: GMHA August Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Vivian J. Romond Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 5.00 |
No: 121 Class: Opportunity Advanced Beginner Pleasure Show: Stryker Stables Fall Classic Horse Show Rider: Vivian J. Romond Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 |
No: 121 Class: Opportunity Advanced Beginner Pleasure Show: Twitchell Hill Farm Show and VHJA Jumper Rider: Vivian J. Romond Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 380 | HOPEFUL HUNTER UNDER SADDLE | GMHA Spring Hunter Jumper Show | Thea R. Jackson | 3 | 8 | 5.00 | N |
| 381 | HOPEFUL HUNTER | GMHA Spring Hunter Jumper Show | Thea R. Jackson | 2 | 14 | 7.00 | N |
| 382 | HOPEFUL HUNTER | GMHA Spring Hunter Jumper Show | Thea R. Jackson | 1 | 13 | 8.00 | N |
| 380 | HOPEFUL HUNTER Under Saddle | GMHA August Hunter Jumper Show | Thea R. Jackson | 3 | 19 | 0.00 | N |
| 382 | HOPEFUL HUNTER Over Fences | GMHA August Hunter Jumper Show | Thea R. Jackson | 4 | 18 | 6.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 26.00 | ||||||
|
No: 380 Class: HOPEFUL HUNTER UNDER SADDLE Show: GMHA Spring Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Thea R. Jackson Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 5.00 N |
No: 381 Class: HOPEFUL HUNTER Show: GMHA Spring Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Thea R. Jackson Place: 2 Entries: 14 Points: 7.00 N |
No: 382 Class: HOPEFUL HUNTER Show: GMHA Spring Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Thea R. Jackson Place: 1 Entries: 13 Points: 8.00 N |
No: 380 Class: HOPEFUL HUNTER Under Saddle Show: GMHA August Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Thea R. Jackson Place: 3 Entries: 19 Points: 0.00 N |
No: 382 Class: HOPEFUL HUNTER Over Fences Show: GMHA August Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Thea R. Jackson Place: 4 Entries: 18 Points: 6.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 26.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 401 | Hunter Hack Horse or Pony | GMHA Spring Hunter Jumper Show | Harmony G. Caron | 4 | 4 | 1.00 | N |
| 401 | Hunter Hack Horse or Pony | GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show | Harmony G. Caron | 5 | 8 | 3.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
|
No: 401 Class: Hunter Hack Horse or Pony Show: GMHA Spring Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Harmony G. Caron Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 1.00 N |
No: 401 Class: Hunter Hack Horse or Pony Show: GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Harmony G. Caron Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 3.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 120 | Beginner Pleasure | GMHA August Hunter Jumper Show | Louisa Emmet | 4 | 4 | 1.00 | |
| 120 | Opportunity Beginner Pleasure | Stryker Stables Fall Classic Horse Show | Louisa Emmet | 3 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 120 | Opportunity Beginner Pleasure | THF VHJA Jumper Finals, Equitation and M | Louisa Emmet | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 5.00 | ||||||
|
No: 120 Class: Beginner Pleasure Show: GMHA August Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Louisa Emmet Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 1.00 |
No: 120 Class: Opportunity Beginner Pleasure Show: Stryker Stables Fall Classic Horse Show Rider: Louisa Emmet Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 120 Class: Opportunity Beginner Pleasure Show: THF VHJA Jumper Finals, Equitation and M Rider: Louisa Emmet Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 5.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 121 | Opportunity Advanced Beginn Pleasure | THF VHJA Jumper Finals, Equitation and M | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | N | |
| Total Class Points | 1.00 | ||||||
|
No: 121 Class: Opportunity Advanced Beginn Pleasure Show: THF VHJA Jumper Finals, Equitation and M Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 67.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 121 | Opportunity Advanced Beginner Pleasure | Twitchell Hill Farm Jumper Showcase | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | N | |
| 121 | Opportunity Advanced Beginner Pleasure | Stryker Stables Fall Classic Horse Show | 2 | 4 | 3.00 | N | |
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
|
No: 121 Class: Opportunity Advanced Beginner Pleasure Show: Twitchell Hill Farm Jumper Showcase Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 N |
No: 121 Class: Opportunity Advanced Beginner Pleasure Show: Stryker Stables Fall Classic Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 3.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | Short Stirrup Hunter Over Fences | GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show | Harmony G. Caron | 4 | 13 | 5.00 | N |
| 202 | Short Stirrup Hunter Fences | Stryker Stables Fall Classic Horse Show | Harmony G. Caron | 2 | 5 | 4.00 | N |
| 201 | Short Stirrup Hunter Fences | Stryker Stables Fall Classic Horse Show | Harmony G. Caron | 1 | 5 | 5.00 | N |
| 200 | Short Stirrup Hunter US | Stryker Stables Fall Classic Horse Show | Harmony G. Caron | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
|
No: 201 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Over Fences Show: GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Harmony G. Caron Place: 4 Entries: 13 Points: 5.00 N |
No: 202 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Fences Show: Stryker Stables Fall Classic Horse Show Rider: Harmony G. Caron Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 N |
No: 201 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Fences Show: Stryker Stables Fall Classic Horse Show Rider: Harmony G. Caron Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 5.00 N |
No: 200 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter US Show: Stryker Stables Fall Classic Horse Show Rider: Harmony G. Caron Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 490 | Puddle Jumper 0.7m (2'3") | Fox Horn Farm Summer Horse Show | 5 | 6 | 2.00 | N | |
| 491 | Puddle Jumper 0.7m (2'3") | Fox Horn Farm Summer Horse Show | 4 | 6 | 3.00 | N | |
| Total Class Points | 5.00 | ||||||
|
No: 490 Class: Puddle Jumper 0.7m (2'3") Show: Fox Horn Farm Summer Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 N |
No: 491 Class: Puddle Jumper 0.7m (2'3") Show: Fox Horn Farm Summer Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 3.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 5.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 200 | Short Stirrup Hunter | GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show | 5 | 7 | 3.00 | N | |
| 202 | Short Stirrup Hunter | GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | N | |
| Total Class Points | 9.00 | ||||||
|
No: 200 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 3.00 N |
No: 202 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 9.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 485 | ELEMENTARY JUMPER 2'6" | GMHA Spring Show | Clara Palmer | 3 | 7 | 5.00 | |
| 486 | ELEMENTARY JUMPER 2'6" | GMHA Spring Show | Clara Palmer | 1 | 6 | 6.00 | |
| 487 | ELEMENTARY JUMPER 2'6" | GMHA Spring Show | Clara Palmer | 3 | 5 | 3.00 | |
| 488 | ELEMENTARY JUMPER 2'6" | GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show | Clara Palmer | 4 | 10 | 4.00 | |
| 487 | ELEMENTARY JUMPER 2'6" | GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show | Clara Palmer | 1 | 9 | 7.00 | |
| 485 | ELEMENTARY JUMPER 2'6" | GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show | Clara Palmer | 2 | 14 | 7.00 | |
| 486 | ELEMENTARY JUMPER 2'6" | Twitchell Hill Farm Horse show | Clara Palmer | 3 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 485 | ELEMENTARY JUMPER 2'6" | Twitchell Hill Farm Show | Clara Palmer | 2 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| 486 | ELEMENTARY JUMPER 2'6" | Twitchell Hill Farm Show | Clara Palmer | 1 | 5 | 5.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 43.00 | ||||||
|
No: 485 Class: ELEMENTARY JUMPER 2'6" Show: GMHA Spring Show Rider: Clara Palmer Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 5.00 |
No: 486 Class: ELEMENTARY JUMPER 2'6" Show: GMHA Spring Show Rider: Clara Palmer Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 487 Class: ELEMENTARY JUMPER 2'6" Show: GMHA Spring Show Rider: Clara Palmer Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 3.00 |
No: 488 Class: ELEMENTARY JUMPER 2'6" Show: GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Clara Palmer Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 4.00 |
No: 487 Class: ELEMENTARY JUMPER 2'6" Show: GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Clara Palmer Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 7.00 |
No: 485 Class: ELEMENTARY JUMPER 2'6" Show: GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Clara Palmer Place: 2 Entries: 14 Points: 7.00 |
No: 486 Class: ELEMENTARY JUMPER 2'6" Show: Twitchell Hill Farm Horse show Rider: Clara Palmer Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 485 Class: ELEMENTARY JUMPER 2'6" Show: Twitchell Hill Farm Show Rider: Clara Palmer Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 486 Class: ELEMENTARY JUMPER 2'6" Show: Twitchell Hill Farm Show Rider: Clara Palmer Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 43.00 |
|
No: 482 Class: PONY JUMPER Show: GMHA Spring Show Rider: Alison Seaton Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 |
No: 481 Class: PONY JUMPER Show: GMHA Spring Show Rider: Alison Seaton Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 |
No: 480 Class: PONY JUMPER Show: GMHA Spring Show Rider: Alison Seaton Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 |
No: 481 Class: PONY JUMPER Show: Steeple Ridge June Show 2014 Rider: Clara Palmer Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 |
No: 482 Class: PONY JUMPER Show: Steeple Ridge June Show 2014 Rider: Clara Palmer Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 |
No: 480 Class: PONY JUMPER Show: Steeple Ridge June Show 2014 Rider: Clara Palmer Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 |
No: 481 Class: PONY JUMPER Show: Twitchell Hill Farm Rider: Alison Seaton Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 3.00 |
No: 480 Class: PONY JUMPER Show: Twitchell Hill Farm Rider: Clara Palmer Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 482 Class: PONY JUMPER Show: GHMA Summer Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Alison Seaton Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 1.00 |
No: 483 Class: PONY JUMPER Show: GHMA Summer Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Alison Seaton Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 481 Class: PONY JUMPER Show: GHMA Summer Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Clara Palmer Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 480 Class: PONY JUMPER Show: GHMA Summer Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Clara Palmer Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 3.00 |
No: 480 Class: PONY JUMPER Show: Steeple Ridge Season Opener Make Up Show Rider: Alison Seaton Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 1.00 |
No: 481 Class: PONY JUMPER Show: Steeple Ridge Season Opener Make Up Show Rider: Alison Seaton Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 1.00 |
No: 480 Class: PONY JUMPER Show: GMHA August Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Clara Palmer Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 482 Class: PONY JUMPER Show: GMHA August Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Clara Palmer Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 481 Class: PONY JUMPER Show: GMHA August Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Clara Palmer Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 480 Class: PONY JUMPER Show: Twitchell Hill Farm September Show Rider: Clara Palmer Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 |
No: 481 Class: PONY JUMPER Show: Twitchell Hill Farm September Show Rider: Clara Palmer Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 53.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 481 | PONY JUMPER | Twitchell Hill Horse Show | Alison Seaton | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | N |
| 480 | PONY JUMPER | Twitchell Hill Horse Show | Alison Seaton | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
|
No: 481 Class: PONY JUMPER Show: Twitchell Hill Horse Show Rider: Alison Seaton Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 N |
No: 480 Class: PONY JUMPER Show: Twitchell Hill Horse Show Rider: Alison Seaton Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 202 | Short Stirrup Hunter | GMHA Spring Hunter/Jumper Show | Clara Palmer | 7 | 8 | 1.00 | N |
| 201 | Short Stirrup Hunter | GMHA Spring Hunter/Jumper Show | Clara Palmer | 5 | 8 | 3.00 | N |
| 200 | Short Stirrup Hunter U/S | GMHA Spring Hunter/Jumper Show | Clara Palmer | 1 | 7 | 7.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 11.00 | ||||||
|
No: 202 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: GMHA Spring Hunter/Jumper Show Rider: Clara Palmer Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 N |
No: 201 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: GMHA Spring Hunter/Jumper Show Rider: Clara Palmer Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 3.00 N |
No: 200 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: GMHA Spring Hunter/Jumper Show Rider: Clara Palmer Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 7.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 11.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 410 | Special Working Hunter Pony U/S | GMHA Spring Hunter/Jumper Show | Alison Seaton | 4 | 4 | 1.00 | N |
| 411 | Special Working Hunter Pony | GMHA Spring Hunter/Jumper Show | Alison Seaton | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | N |
| 412 | Special Working Hunter Pony | GMHA Spring Hunter/Jumper Show | Alison Seaton | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | N |
| 413 | Special Working Handy Hunter Pony | GMHA Spring Hunter/Jumper Show | Alison Seaton | 1 | 4 | 4.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 7.00 | ||||||
|
No: 410 Class: Special Working Hunter Pony U/S Show: GMHA Spring Hunter/Jumper Show Rider: Alison Seaton Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 1.00 N |
No: 411 Class: Special Working Hunter Pony Show: GMHA Spring Hunter/Jumper Show Rider: Alison Seaton Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 N |
No: 412 Class: Special Working Hunter Pony Show: GMHA Spring Hunter/Jumper Show Rider: Alison Seaton Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 N |
No: 413 Class: Special Working Handy Hunter Pony Show: GMHA Spring Hunter/Jumper Show Rider: Alison Seaton Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 7.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301 | PRE-CHILDRENS HUNTER U/S | GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show | Alison Seaton | 7 | 9 | 1.00 | N |
| 311 | PRE-CHILDRENS HUNTER | GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show | Alison Seaton | 8 | 9 | 0.50 | N |
| 313 | PRE-CHILDRENS HANDY HUNTER | GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show | Alison Seaton | 5 | 9 | 3.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 4.50 | ||||||
|
No: 301 Class: PRE-CHILDRENS HUNTER U/S Show: GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Alison Seaton Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 N |
No: 311 Class: PRE-CHILDRENS HUNTER Show: GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Alison Seaton Place: 8 Entries: 9 Points: 0.50 N |
No: 313 Class: PRE-CHILDRENS HANDY HUNTER Show: GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Alison Seaton Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 3.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 4.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 682 | SCHOOLING JUMPER 2'9"-3" | GMHA Spring Hunter/Jumper Show | Clara Palmer | 3 | 12 | 6.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 682 Class: SCHOOLING JUMPER 2'9"-3" Show: GMHA Spring Hunter/Jumper Show Rider: Clara Palmer Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 6.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 109 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show | Alison Seaton | 8 | 9 | 0.50 | P |
| Total Class Points | 0.50 | ||||||
|
No: 109 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Alison Seaton Place: 8 Entries: 9 Points: 0.50 P |
| Total Class Points: 0.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 110 | Hunter Hack Pony | GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show | Halle E. Taylor | 3 | 4 | 2.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 2.00 | ||||||
|
No: 110 Class: Hunter Hack Pony Show: GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Halle E. Taylor Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 2.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 95 | Short Stirrup Hunter U/S | GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show | Alison Seaton | 6 | 11 | 3.00 | N |
| 93 | Short Stirrup Hunter | GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show | Alison Seaton | 3 | 10 | 5.00 | N |
| 94 | Short Stirrup Hunter | GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show | Alison Seaton | 8 | 11 | 1.00 | N |
| 202 | Short Stirrup Hunter Fences | Fox Horn Horse Show and 1st Phase VHJA E | Alison Seaton | 4 | 4 | 1.00 | N |
| 200 | Short Stirrup Hunter U/S | Fox Horn Horse Show and 1st Phase VHJA E | Alison Seaton | 4 | 4 | 1.00 | N |
| 201 | Short Stirrup Hunter Fences | Fox Horn Horse Show and 1st Phase VHJA E | Alison Seaton | 4 | 4 | 1.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 95 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Alison Seaton Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 3.00 N |
No: 93 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Alison Seaton Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 5.00 N |
No: 94 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Alison Seaton Place: 8 Entries: 11 Points: 1.00 N |
No: 202 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Fences Show: Fox Horn Horse Show and 1st Phase VHJA E Rider: Alison Seaton Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 1.00 N |
No: 200 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: Fox Horn Horse Show and 1st Phase VHJA E Rider: Alison Seaton Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 1.00 N |
No: 201 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Fences Show: Fox Horn Horse Show and 1st Phase VHJA E Rider: Alison Seaton Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 1.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | YOUNG WORKING HUNTER | GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show | Halle E. Taylor | 6 | 8 | 2.00 | N |
| 38 | YOUNG WORKING HUNTER | GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show | Halle E. Taylor | 8 | 8 | 0.50 | N |
| 39 | YOUNG WORKING HUNTER U/S | GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show | Halle E. Taylor | 6 | 10 | 2.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 4.50 | ||||||
|
No: 37 Class: YOUNG WORKING HUNTER Show: GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Halle E. Taylor Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 N |
No: 38 Class: YOUNG WORKING HUNTER Show: GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Halle E. Taylor Place: 8 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 N |
No: 39 Class: YOUNG WORKING HUNTER U/S Show: GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Halle E. Taylor Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 2.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 4.50 |