| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 123 | Hunter Pleasure Horse | GHMA Summer Hunter Jumper Show | Andrea Conrad | 4 | 8 | 4.00 | |
| 123 | Hunter Pleasure Horse | GMHA August Hunter Jumper Show | Andrea Conrad | 1 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 123 | Hunter Pleasure Horse | Fox Horn Farm Finals | Andrea Conrad | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 123 Class: Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: GHMA Summer Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Andrea Conrad Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 123 Class: Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: GMHA August Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Andrea Conrad Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 123 Class: Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Fox Horn Farm Finals Rider: Andrea Conrad Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 401 | Hunter Hack Horse | GHMA Summer Hunter Jumper Show | Andrea Conrad | 4 | 7 | 4.00 | |
| 401 | Hunter Hack Horse | GMHA August Hunter Jumper Show | Andrea Conrad | 2 | 4 | 3.00 | |
| 401 | Hunter Hack Horse | Fox Horn Farm Finals | Andrea Conrad | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 9.00 | ||||||
|
No: 401 Class: Hunter Hack Horse Show: GHMA Summer Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Andrea Conrad Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 401 Class: Hunter Hack Horse Show: GMHA August Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Andrea Conrad Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 3.00 |
No: 401 Class: Hunter Hack Horse Show: Fox Horn Farm Finals Rider: Andrea Conrad Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 9.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 123 | Hunter Pleasure Horse | GMHA Spring Hunter/Jumper Show | Andrea Conrad | 1 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 123 | Hunter Pleasure Horse | SRF I 2013 | Andrea Conrad | 1 | 5 | 5.00 | |
| 123 | Hunter Pleasure Horse | GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show | Andrea Conrad | 2 | 8 | 6.00 | |
| 123 | Hunter Pleasure Horse | GMHA August Hunter Jumpe & VHJA Jumper F | Andrea Conrad | 2 | 10 | 6.00 | |
| 123 | Hunter Pleasure Horse | Fox Horn Hunter Finals | Andrea Conrad | 2 | 6 | 5.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 26.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | SRF I 2013 | 0.00 | N |
| Total Championship Points | 0.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 26.00 | ||
|
No: 123 Class: Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: GMHA Spring Hunter/Jumper Show Rider: Andrea Conrad Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 123 Class: Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: SRF I 2013 Rider: Andrea Conrad Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 5.00 |
No: 123 Class: Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Andrea Conrad Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 123 Class: Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: GMHA August Hunter Jumpe & VHJA Jumper F Rider: Andrea Conrad Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 6.00 |
No: 123 Class: Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Fox Horn Hunter Finals Rider: Andrea Conrad Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 26.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: SRF I 2013 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 0.00 |
| Total Season Points 26.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 401 | Hunter Hack Horse | GMHA Spring Hunter/Jumper Show | Andrea Conrad | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | |
| 401 | Hunter Hack Horse | SRF I 2013 | Andrea Conrad | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| 401 | Hunter Hack Horse | GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show | Andrea Conrad | 1 | 10 | 7.00 | |
| 401 | Hunter Hack Horse | GMHA August Hunter Jumpe & VHJA Jumper F | Andrea Conrad | 2 | 4 | 3.00 | |
| 401 | Hunter Hack Horse | Fox Horn Hunter Finals | Andrea Conrad | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | SRF I 2013 | 0.00 | N |
| Total Championship Points | 0.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 16.00 | ||
|
No: 401 Class: Hunter Hack Horse Show: GMHA Spring Hunter/Jumper Show Rider: Andrea Conrad Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 2.00 |
No: 401 Class: Hunter Hack Horse Show: SRF I 2013 Rider: Andrea Conrad Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 1.00 |
No: 401 Class: Hunter Hack Horse Show: GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Andrea Conrad Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 7.00 |
No: 401 Class: Hunter Hack Horse Show: GMHA August Hunter Jumpe & VHJA Jumper F Rider: Andrea Conrad Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 3.00 |
No: 401 Class: Hunter Hack Horse Show: Fox Horn Hunter Finals Rider: Andrea Conrad Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: SRF I 2013 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 0.00 |
| Total Season Points 16.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 902 | Modified Adult Hunter | GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show | Andrea Conrad | 6 | 10 | 2.00 | N |
| 900 | Modified Adult Hunter U/S | GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show | Andrea Conrad | 3 | 8 | 5.00 | N |
| 901 | Modified Adult Hunter | GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show | Andrea Conrad | 5 | 10 | 3.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 902 Class: Modified Adult Hunter Show: GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Andrea Conrad Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 2.00 N |
No: 900 Class: Modified Adult Hunter U/S Show: GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Andrea Conrad Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 5.00 N |
No: 901 Class: Modified Adult Hunter Show: GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Andrea Conrad Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 3.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 417 | Special Working Handy Hunter Horse | GMHA Spring Hunter/Jumper Show | Andrea Conrad | 6 | 7 | 2.00 | N |
| 414 | Special Working Hunter Horse U/S | GMHA Spring Hunter/Jumper Show | Andrea Conrad | 2 | 8 | 6.00 | N |
| 415 | Special Working Hunter Horse | GMHA Spring Hunter/Jumper Show | Andrea Conrad | 8 | 10 | 0.50 | N |
| 416 | Special Working Hunter Horse | GMHA Spring Hunter/Jumper Show | Andrea Conrad | 6 | 9 | 2.00 | N |
| 414 | Special Working Hunter U/S | SRF I 2013 | Andrea Conrad | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 12.50 | ||||||
|
No: 417 Class: Special Working Handy Hunter Horse Show: GMHA Spring Hunter/Jumper Show Rider: Andrea Conrad Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 N |
No: 414 Class: Special Working Hunter Horse U/S Show: GMHA Spring Hunter/Jumper Show Rider: Andrea Conrad Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 N |
No: 415 Class: Special Working Hunter Horse Show: GMHA Spring Hunter/Jumper Show Rider: Andrea Conrad Place: 8 Entries: 10 Points: 0.50 N |
No: 416 Class: Special Working Hunter Horse Show: GMHA Spring Hunter/Jumper Show Rider: Andrea Conrad Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 N |
No: 414 Class: Special Working Hunter U/S Show: SRF I 2013 Rider: Andrea Conrad Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 2.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 12.50 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | SRF I 2013 | 0.00 | N |
| Total Championship Points | 0.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 64.00 | ||
|
No: 424 Class: YOUNG WORKING HUNTER Show: GMHA Spring Hunter/Jumper Show Rider: Andrea Conrad Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 3.00 |
No: 423 Class: YOUNG WORKING HUNTER Show: GMHA Spring Hunter/Jumper Show Rider: Andrea Conrad Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 422 Class: YOUNG WORKING HUNTER U/S Show: GMHA Spring Hunter/Jumper Show Rider: Andrea Conrad Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 422 Class: YOUNG WORKING HUNTER U/S Show: SRF I 2013 Rider: Andrea Conrad Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 425 Class: YOUNG WORKING HANDY HUNTER 2'/2'6 Show: SRF I 2013 Rider: Andrea Conrad Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 423 Class: YOUNG WORKING HUNTER Fences 2'/2'6 Show: SRF I 2013 Rider: Andrea Conrad Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 424 Class: YOUNG WORKING HUNTER Fences 2'/2'6 Show: SRF I 2013 Rider: Andrea Conrad Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 1.00 |
No: 424 Class: YOUNG WORKING HUNTER Show: GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Andrea Conrad Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 3.00 |
No: 423 Class: YOUNG WORKING HUNTER Show: GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Andrea Conrad Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 5.00 |
No: 422 Class: YOUNG WORKING HUNTER U/S Show: GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Andrea Conrad Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 7.00 |
No: 425 Class: YOUNG WORKING HANDY HUNTER Show: GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Andrea Conrad Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 3.00 |
No: 424 Class: YOUNG WORKING HUNTER Show: GMHA August Hunter Jumpe & VHJA Jumper F Rider: Andrea Conrad Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 423 Class: YOUNG WORKING HUNTER Show: GMHA August Hunter Jumpe & VHJA Jumper F Rider: Andrea Conrad Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 5.00 |
No: 422 Class: YOUNG WORKING HUNTER U/S Show: GMHA August Hunter Jumpe & VHJA Jumper F Rider: Andrea Conrad Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 7.00 |
No: 422 Class: Young Hunter U/S Show: Fox Horn Hunter Finals Rider: Andrea Conrad Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 424 Class: Young Hunter Fences Show: Fox Horn Hunter Finals Rider: Andrea Conrad Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 3.00 |
No: 423 Class: Young Hunter Fences Show: Fox Horn Hunter Finals Rider: Andrea Conrad Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 64.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: SRF I 2013 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 0.00 |
| Total Season Points 64.00 |