| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 408 | Children's Hunter Pony/Fences 2'/2'6 | Steeple Ridge Season Opener 2017 | Grace Taylor | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | N |
| 406 | Children's Hunter Pony U/S | Steeple Ridge Season Opener 2017 | Grace Taylor | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | N |
| 409 | Children's Hunter Pony Handy Hunter | Steeple Ridge Season Opener 2017 | Grace Taylor | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | N |
| 407 | Children's Hunter Pony/Fences 2'/2'6 | Steeple Ridge Season Opener 2017 | Grace Taylor | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 11.00 | ||||||
|
No: 408 Class: Children's Hunter Pony/Fences 2'/2'6 Show: Steeple Ridge Season Opener 2017 Rider: Grace Taylor Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 N |
No: 406 Class: Children's Hunter Pony U/S Show: Steeple Ridge Season Opener 2017 Rider: Grace Taylor Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 N |
No: 409 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Handy Hunter Show: Steeple Ridge Season Opener 2017 Rider: Grace Taylor Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 N |
No: 407 Class: Children's Hunter Pony/Fences 2'/2'6 Show: Steeple Ridge Season Opener 2017 Rider: Grace Taylor Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 11.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 504 | LOW WORKING HUNTER | GMHA Spring Show | Grace Taylor | 3 | 5 | 3.00 | |
| 506 | LOW WORKING HUNTER | GMHA Spring Show | Grace Taylor | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | |
| 507 | LOW WORKING HANDY HUNTER | GMHA Spring Show | Grace Taylor | 4 | 6 | 3.00 | |
| 505 | LOW WORKING HUNTER | GMHA Spring Show | Grace Taylor | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | |
| 504 | LOW WORKING HUNTER U/S | Fox Horn Farm Spring Horse Show | Grace Taylor | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| 506 | LOW WORKING HUNTER O/F | Fox Horn Farm Spring Horse Show | Grace Taylor | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | |
| 507 | LOW WORKING HUNTER | GMHA July Show | Grace Taylor | 5 | 12 | 4.00 | |
| 504 | LOW WORKING HUNTER | GMHA July Show | Grace Taylor | 6 | 12 | 3.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 26.00 | ||||||
|
No: 504 Class: LOW WORKING HUNTER Show: GMHA Spring Show Rider: Grace Taylor Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 3.00 |
No: 506 Class: LOW WORKING HUNTER Show: GMHA Spring Show Rider: Grace Taylor Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 507 Class: LOW WORKING HANDY HUNTER Show: GMHA Spring Show Rider: Grace Taylor Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 3.00 |
No: 505 Class: LOW WORKING HUNTER Show: GMHA Spring Show Rider: Grace Taylor Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 504 Class: LOW WORKING HUNTER U/S Show: Fox Horn Farm Spring Horse Show Rider: Grace Taylor Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 |
No: 506 Class: LOW WORKING HUNTER O/F Show: Fox Horn Farm Spring Horse Show Rider: Grace Taylor Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 |
No: 507 Class: LOW WORKING HUNTER Show: GMHA July Show Rider: Grace Taylor Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 4.00 |
No: 504 Class: LOW WORKING HUNTER Show: GMHA July Show Rider: Grace Taylor Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 26.00 |
| Total Class Points: 71.00 |