| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 780 | LOW JUMPER 3'-3'3" | GMHA July Show | Stephanie Taylor | 4 | 8 | 4.00 | N |
| 781 | LOW JUMPER 3'-3'3" | GMHA July Show | Stephanie Taylor | 4 | 8 | 4.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 780 Class: LOW JUMPER 3'-3'3" Show: GMHA July Show Rider: Stephanie Taylor Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 N |
No: 781 Class: LOW JUMPER 3'-3'3" Show: GMHA July Show Rider: Stephanie Taylor Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 485 | ELEMENTARY JUMPER 2'6" | GMHA Spring Show | Stephanie Taylor | 3 | 7 | 5.00 | N |
| 488 | ELEMENTARY JUMPER 2'6" | GMHA Spring Show | Stephanie Taylor | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | N |
| 487 | ELEMENTARY JUMPER 2'6" | GMHA Spring Show | Stephanie Taylor | 2 | 6 | 5.00 | N |
| 486 | ELEMENTARY JUMPER 2'6" | GMHA Spring Show | Stephanie Taylor | 4 | 10 | 4.00 | N |
| 485 | ELEMENTARY JUMPER 2'6" | Fox Horn Farm Spring Horse Show | Stephanie Taylor | 1 | 4 | 4.00 | N |
| 486 | ELEMENTARY JUMPER 2'6" | Fox Horn Farm Spring Horse Show | Stephanie Taylor | 4 | 4 | 1.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 23.00 | ||||||
|
No: 485 Class: ELEMENTARY JUMPER 2'6" Show: GMHA Spring Show Rider: Stephanie Taylor Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 5.00 N |
No: 488 Class: ELEMENTARY JUMPER 2'6" Show: GMHA Spring Show Rider: Stephanie Taylor Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 N |
No: 487 Class: ELEMENTARY JUMPER 2'6" Show: GMHA Spring Show Rider: Stephanie Taylor Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 5.00 N |
No: 486 Class: ELEMENTARY JUMPER 2'6" Show: GMHA Spring Show Rider: Stephanie Taylor Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 4.00 N |
No: 485 Class: ELEMENTARY JUMPER 2'6" Show: Fox Horn Farm Spring Horse Show Rider: Stephanie Taylor Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 N |
No: 486 Class: ELEMENTARY JUMPER 2'6" Show: Fox Horn Farm Spring Horse Show Rider: Stephanie Taylor Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 1.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 23.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 680 | SCHOOLING JUMPER 2'9"-3" | Fox Horn Farm Spring Horse Show | Stephanie Taylor | 4 | 4 | 1.00 | |
| 681 | SCHOOLING JUMPER 2'9"-3" | Fox Horn Farm Spring Horse Show | Stephanie Taylor | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 681 | SCHOOLING JUMPER 2'9"-3" | Foxhorn Farm Summer & VHJA Jumper Final | Olivia Reiskin | 2 | 6 | 5.00 | |
| 680 | SCHOOLING JUMPER 2'9"-3" | Foxhorn Farm Summer & VHJA Jumper Final | Olivia Reiskin | 2 | 6 | 5.00 | |
| 680 | SCHOOLING JUMPER 2'9"-3" | GMHA Fall Show | Stephanie Taylor | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | |
| 681 | SCHOOLING JUMPER 2'9"-3" | GMHA Fall Show | Stephanie Taylor | 2 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| 682 | SCHOOLING JUMPER 2'9"-3" | GMHA Fall Show | Stephanie Taylor | 1 | 7 | 7.00 | |
| 683 | SCHOOLING JUMPER 2'9"-3" | GMHA Fall Show | Stephanie Taylor | 1 | 7 | 7.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 34.00 | ||||||
|
No: 680 Class: SCHOOLING JUMPER 2'9"-3" Show: Fox Horn Farm Spring Horse Show Rider: Stephanie Taylor Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 1.00 |
No: 681 Class: SCHOOLING JUMPER 2'9"-3" Show: Fox Horn Farm Spring Horse Show Rider: Stephanie Taylor Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 |
No: 681 Class: SCHOOLING JUMPER 2'9"-3" Show: Foxhorn Farm Summer & VHJA Jumper Final Rider: Olivia Reiskin Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 5.00 |
No: 680 Class: SCHOOLING JUMPER 2'9"-3" Show: Foxhorn Farm Summer & VHJA Jumper Final Rider: Olivia Reiskin Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 5.00 |
No: 680 Class: SCHOOLING JUMPER 2'9"-3" Show: GMHA Fall Show Rider: Stephanie Taylor Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 681 Class: SCHOOLING JUMPER 2'9"-3" Show: GMHA Fall Show Rider: Stephanie Taylor Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 682 Class: SCHOOLING JUMPER 2'9"-3" Show: GMHA Fall Show Rider: Stephanie Taylor Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 7.00 |
No: 683 Class: SCHOOLING JUMPER 2'9"-3" Show: GMHA Fall Show Rider: Stephanie Taylor Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 34.00 |