| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 494 | VHJA Puddle Jumper Finals II, 2a | GMHA August Hunter Jumper Show & Derby D | Chloe DePaul | 2 | 8 | 0.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 494 Class: VHJA Puddle Jumper Finals II, 2a Show: GMHA August Hunter Jumper Show & Derby D Rider: Chloe DePaul Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
|
No: 493 Class: Puddle Jumper, Table II, 1 Show: GMHA Spring H/J Show and Derby 2025 Rider: Chloe DePaul Place: 7 Entries: 12 Points: 2.00 |
No: 492 Class: Puddle Jumper, Table II, 2b Show: GMHA Spring H/J Show and Derby 2025 Rider: Chloe DePaul Place: 2 Entries: 15 Points: 8.00 |
No: 491 Class: Puddle Jumper, Table II, 1 Show: GMHA Spring H/J Show and Derby 2025 Rider: Chloe DePaul Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 5.00 |
No: 490 Class: Puddle Jumper, Table II, 2b Show: GMHA Spring H/J Show and Derby 2025 Rider: Chloe DePaul Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 3.00 |
No: 492 Class: Puddle Jumper .7m, II, 2b Show: GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show & Derby 2 Rider: Chloe DePaul Place: 1 Entries: 13 Points: 8.00 |
No: 490 Class: Puddle Jumper .7m II, 2b Show: GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show & Derby 2 Rider: Chloe DePaul Place: 3 Entries: 17 Points: 7.00 |
No: 493 Class: Puddle Jumper .7m, II, 1 Show: GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show & Derby 2 Rider: Chloe DePaul Place: 2 Entries: 13 Points: 7.00 |
No: 493 Class: Puddle Jumper .7m, II, 1 Show: GMHA August Hunter Jumper Show & Derby D Rider: Chloe DePaul Place: 8 Entries: 9 Points: 0.50 |
No: 492 Class: Puddle Jumper .7m, II, 2b Show: GMHA August Hunter Jumper Show & Derby D Rider: Chloe DePaul Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 491 Class: Puddle Jumper .7m, II, 1 Show: GMHA August Hunter Jumper Show & Derby D Rider: Chloe DePaul Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 4.00 |
No: 490 Class: Puddle Jumper .7m, II, 2b Show: GMHA August Hunter Jumper Show & Derby D Rider: Chloe DePaul Place: 5 Entries: 14 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 49.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 120 | Beginner Pleasure | GMHA August 2024 H/J Show & Derbies | Addy J. Muth | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | N |
| 120 | Opportunity Beginner Pleasure | 2024 VHJA Hunter and Equitation Finals | Addy J. Muth | 8 | 8 | 0.50 | N |
| Total Class Points | 1.50 | ||||||
|
No: 120 Class: Beginner Pleasure Show: GMHA August 2024 H/J Show & Derbies Rider: Addy J. Muth Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 N |
No: 120 Class: Opportunity Beginner Pleasure Show: 2024 VHJA Hunter and Equitation Finals Rider: Addy J. Muth Place: 8 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 N |
| Total Class Points: 1.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 42 | PUDDLE JUMPER 0.7m Table II, 2b | GMHA Spring Hunter Jumper Show | Sarah Burmester | 6 | 13 | 3.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 3.00 | ||||||
|
No: 42 Class: PUDDLE JUMPER 0.7m Table II, 2b Show: GMHA Spring Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Sarah Burmester Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 3.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 3.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 310 | PRE-CHILDRENS HUNTER UNDER SADDLE | GMHA Spring Hunter Jumper Show | Sarah Burmester | 4 | 4 | 1.00 | N |
| 311 | PRE-CHILDRENS HUNTER | GMHA Spring Hunter Jumper Show | Sarah Burmester | 3 | 5 | 3.00 | N |
| 312 | PRE-CHILDRENS HUNTER | GMHA Spring Hunter Jumper Show | Sarah Burmester | 4 | 4 | 1.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 5.00 | ||||||
|
No: 310 Class: PRE-CHILDRENS HUNTER UNDER SADDLE Show: GMHA Spring Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Sarah Burmester Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 1.00 N |
No: 311 Class: PRE-CHILDRENS HUNTER Show: GMHA Spring Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Sarah Burmester Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 3.00 N |
No: 312 Class: PRE-CHILDRENS HUNTER Show: GMHA Spring Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Sarah Burmester Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 1.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 5.00 |