| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 603 | Modified Adult Handy Hunter Over Fences | GMHA May Hunter Jumper Show | 2 | 5 | 4.00 | N | |
| 601 | Modified Adult Hunter Over Fences | GMHA May Hunter Jumper Show | 3 | 5 | 3.00 | N | |
| 602 | Modified Adult Hunter Over Fences | GMHA May Hunter Jumper Show | 3 | 4 | 2.00 | N | |
| Total Class Points | 9.00 | ||||||
|
No: 603 Class: Modified Adult Handy Hunter Over Fences Show: GMHA May Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 N |
No: 601 Class: Modified Adult Hunter Over Fences Show: GMHA May Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 3.00 N |
No: 602 Class: Modified Adult Hunter Over Fences Show: GMHA May Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 9.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 43 | PUDDLE JUMPER 2'3" Table II 1 | GMHA May Hunter Jumper Show | 4 | 8 | 4.00 | N | |
| 42 | PUDDLE JUMPER 2'3" Table II 2b | GMHA May Hunter Jumper Show | 5 | 7 | 3.00 | N | |
| Total Class Points | 7.00 | ||||||
|
No: 43 Class: PUDDLE JUMPER 2'3" Table II 1 Show: GMHA May Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 N |
No: 42 Class: PUDDLE JUMPER 2'3" Table II 2b Show: GMHA May Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 3.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 7.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 486 | Elementary Jumper 0.80m (2'7") | Twitchell Hill Farm Show & VHJA Jumper F | Catherine E. Baer | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | N |
| 485 | Elementary Jumper 0.80m (2'7") | Twitchell Hill Farm Show & VHJA Jumper F | Catherine E. Baer | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | N |
| 487 | Elementary Jumper Final | Twitchell Hill Farm Show & VHJA Jumper F | Catherine E. Baer | 1 | 3 | 6.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 9.00 | ||||||
|
No: 486 Class: Elementary Jumper 0.80m (2'7") Show: Twitchell Hill Farm Show & VHJA Jumper F Rider: Catherine E. Baer Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 N |
No: 485 Class: Elementary Jumper 0.80m (2'7") Show: Twitchell Hill Farm Show & VHJA Jumper F Rider: Catherine E. Baer Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 N |
No: 487 Class: Elementary Jumper Final Show: Twitchell Hill Farm Show & VHJA Jumper F Rider: Catherine E. Baer Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 9.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 312 | Pre-Children's Hunter 2'3" | GMHA Spring Hunter Jumper Show | 1 | 5 | 5.00 | ||
| 311 | Pre-Children's Hunter 2'3" | GMHA Spring Hunter Jumper Show | 2 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| 310 | Pre-Children's Hunter U/S | GMHA Spring Hunter Jumper Show | 3 | 5 | 3.00 | ||
| 310 | Pre-Children's Hunter Under Saddle | Twitchell Hill Farm Hunter and Medal Sho | Catherine E. Baer | 1 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 311 | Pre-Children's Hunter Over Fences 2'-2'3" | Twitchell Hill Farm Hunter and Medal Sho | Catherine E. Baer | 1 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 312 | Pre-Children's Hunter Over Fences 2'-2'3" | Twitchell Hill Farm Hunter and Medal Sho | Catherine E. Baer | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | |
| 312 | Pre-Children's Hunter Over Fences | Stryker Stables Fall Classic Horse Show | Catherine E. Baer | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 313 | Pre-Children's Handy Hunter | Stryker Stables Fall Classic Horse Show | Catherine E. Baer | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 24.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 24.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 401 | Hunter Hack Horse or Pony | GMHA Spring Hunter Jumper Show | Catherine E. Baer | 2 | 4 | 3.00 | |
| 401 | VHJA Hunter Hack Horse.Pony | Twitchell Hill Farm Hunter and Medal Sho | Catherine E. Baer | 4 | 7 | 4.00 | |
| 400 | Hunter Hack | Stryker Stables Fall Classic Horse Show | Catherine E. Baer | 2 | 4 | 3.00 | |
| 400 | VHJA Hunter Hack Horse.Pony | Twitchell Hill Farm Show & VHJA Jumper F | Catherine E. Baer | 1 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 14.00 | ||||||
|
No: 401 Class: Hunter Hack Horse or Pony Show: GMHA Spring Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Catherine E. Baer Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 3.00 |
No: 401 Class: VHJA Hunter Hack Horse.Pony Show: Twitchell Hill Farm Hunter and Medal Sho Rider: Catherine E. Baer Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 400 Class: Hunter Hack Show: Stryker Stables Fall Classic Horse Show Rider: Catherine E. Baer Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 3.00 |
No: 400 Class: VHJA Hunter Hack Horse.Pony Show: Twitchell Hill Farm Show & VHJA Jumper F Rider: Catherine E. Baer Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 14.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 123 | Hunter Pleasure Horse or Pony | GMHA Spring Hunter Jumper Show | Catherine E. Baer | 7 | 8 | 1.00 | |
| 122 | Hunter Pleasure | Stryker Stables Fall Classic Horse Show | Catherine E. Baer | 1 | 5 | 5.00 | |
| 122 | Hunter Pleasure | Twitchell Hill Farm Show & VHJA Jumper F | Catherine E. Baer | 1 | 5 | 5.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 11.00 | ||||||
|
No: 123 Class: Hunter Pleasure Horse or Pony Show: GMHA Spring Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Catherine E. Baer Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 122 Class: Hunter Pleasure Show: Stryker Stables Fall Classic Horse Show Rider: Catherine E. Baer Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 5.00 |
No: 122 Class: Hunter Pleasure Show: Twitchell Hill Farm Show & VHJA Jumper F Rider: Catherine E. Baer Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 11.00 |