| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 486 | Elementary Jumper, Table II, 1 | GMHA Spring H/J Show and Derby 2025 | Samantha M. Miller | 5 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 485 | Elementary Jumper, Table II, 2b | GMHA Spring H/J Show and Derby 2025 | Samantha M. Miller | 5 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 488 | Elementary Jumper, Table II, 1 | GMHA Spring H/J Show and Derby 2025 | Samantha M. Miller | 3 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 487 | Elementary Jumper, Table II, 2b | GMHA Spring H/J Show and Derby 2025 | Samantha M. Miller | 6 | 9 | 0.00 | |
| 486 | Elementary Jumper .8m, II, 1 | GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show & Derby 2 | Samantha M. Miller | 5 | 14 | 4.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
|
No: 486 Class: Elementary Jumper, Table II, 1 Show: GMHA Spring H/J Show and Derby 2025 Rider: Samantha M. Miller Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 485 Class: Elementary Jumper, Table II, 2b Show: GMHA Spring H/J Show and Derby 2025 Rider: Samantha M. Miller Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 488 Class: Elementary Jumper, Table II, 1 Show: GMHA Spring H/J Show and Derby 2025 Rider: Samantha M. Miller Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 487 Class: Elementary Jumper, Table II, 2b Show: GMHA Spring H/J Show and Derby 2025 Rider: Samantha M. Miller Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
No: 486 Class: Elementary Jumper .8m, II, 1 Show: GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show & Derby 2 Rider: Samantha M. Miller Place: 5 Entries: 14 Points: 4.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 31.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 486 | Elementary Jumper, Table II, 1 | GMHA August 2024 H/J Show & Derbies | Samantha M. Miller | 3 | 10 | 5.00 | N |
| 485 | Elementary Jumper, Table II, 2b | GMHA August 2024 H/J Show & Derbies | Samantha M. Miller | 8 | 12 | 1.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 486 Class: Elementary Jumper, Table II, 1 Show: GMHA August 2024 H/J Show & Derbies Rider: Samantha M. Miller Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 5.00 N |
No: 485 Class: Elementary Jumper, Table II, 2b Show: GMHA August 2024 H/J Show & Derbies Rider: Samantha M. Miller Place: 8 Entries: 12 Points: 1.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 490 | Puddle Jumper 0.70m | Stryker Stables Fall Classic Horse Show | Samantha M. Miller | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | N |
| 492 | Puddle Jumper 0.70m | Stryker Stables Fall Classic Horse Show | Samantha M. Miller | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
|
No: 490 Class: Puddle Jumper 0.70m Show: Stryker Stables Fall Classic Horse Show Rider: Samantha M. Miller Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 2.00 N |
No: 492 Class: Puddle Jumper 0.70m Show: Stryker Stables Fall Classic Horse Show Rider: Samantha M. Miller Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 2.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 313 | Pre-Children's Handy Hunter | Stryker Stables Fall Classic Horse Show | Samantha M. Miller | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | N |
| 312 | Pre-Children's Hunter Over Fences | Stryker Stables Fall Classic Horse Show | 4 | 6 | 3.00 | N | |
| 311 | Pre-Children's Hunter Over Fences | Stryker Stables Fall Classic Horse Show | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | N | |
| 310 | Pre-Children's Hunter Under Saddle | Stryker Stables Fall Classic Horse Show | 5 | 7 | 3.00 | N | |
| 310 | Pre-Children's Hunter Under Saddle | 2023 VHJA Hunter & Eq. Finals @ Stryker | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | N | |
| 311 | Pre-Children's Hunter Over Fences | 2023 VHJA Hunter & Eq. Finals @ Stryker | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | N | |
| 312 | Pre-Children's Hunter Over Fences | 2023 VHJA Hunter & Eq. Finals @ Stryker | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | N | |
| Total Class Points | 11.00 | ||||||
|
No: 313 Class: Pre-Children's Handy Hunter Show: Stryker Stables Fall Classic Horse Show Rider: Samantha M. Miller Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 N |
No: 312 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Over Fences Show: Stryker Stables Fall Classic Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 3.00 N |
No: 311 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Over Fences Show: Stryker Stables Fall Classic Horse Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 N |
No: 310 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Under Saddle Show: Stryker Stables Fall Classic Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 3.00 N |
No: 310 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Under Saddle Show: 2023 VHJA Hunter & Eq. Finals @ Stryker Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 N |
No: 311 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Over Fences Show: 2023 VHJA Hunter & Eq. Finals @ Stryker Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 N |
No: 312 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Over Fences Show: 2023 VHJA Hunter & Eq. Finals @ Stryker Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 11.00 |