| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 383 | Hopeful Handy Hunter 2' | GMHA Spring H/J Show and Derby 2025 | Rebecca Stech | 3 | 11 | 6.00 | N |
| 381 | Hopeful Hunter 2' | GMHA Spring H/J Show and Derby 2025 | Rebecca Stech | 8 | 13 | 1.00 | N |
| 381 | Hopeful Hunter 2' | GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show & Derby 2 | Rebecca Stech | 2 | 15 | 8.00 | N |
| 383 | Hopeful Handy Hunter | GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show & Derby 2 | Rebecca Stech | 2 | 15 | 8.00 | N |
| 382 | Hopeful Hunter 2' | GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show & Derby 2 | Rebecca Stech | 7 | 15 | 3.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 26.00 | ||||||
|
No: 383 Class: Hopeful Handy Hunter 2' Show: GMHA Spring H/J Show and Derby 2025 Rider: Rebecca Stech Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 6.00 N |
No: 381 Class: Hopeful Hunter 2' Show: GMHA Spring H/J Show and Derby 2025 Rider: Rebecca Stech Place: 8 Entries: 13 Points: 1.00 N |
No: 381 Class: Hopeful Hunter 2' Show: GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show & Derby 2 Rider: Rebecca Stech Place: 2 Entries: 15 Points: 8.00 N |
No: 383 Class: Hopeful Handy Hunter Show: GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show & Derby 2 Rider: Rebecca Stech Place: 2 Entries: 15 Points: 8.00 N |
No: 382 Class: Hopeful Hunter 2' Show: GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show & Derby 2 Rider: Rebecca Stech Place: 7 Entries: 15 Points: 3.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 26.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 383 | Hopeful Handy Hunter | GMHA Summer Hunter/Jumper Show | Rebecca Stech | 4 | 25 | 8.00 | N |
| 382 | Hopeful Hunter Over Fences | GMHA Summer Hunter/Jumper Show | Rebecca Stech | 3 | 26 | 9.00 | N |
| 381 | Hopeful Hunter Over Fences | GMHA Summer Hunter/Jumper Show | Rebecca Stech | 2 | 27 | 11.00 | N |
| 380 | Hopeful Hunter Under Saddle | GMHA Summer Hunter/Jumper Show | Rebecca Stech | 8 | 23 | 4.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 32.00 | ||||||
|
No: 383 Class: Hopeful Handy Hunter Show: GMHA Summer Hunter/Jumper Show Rider: Rebecca Stech Place: 4 Entries: 25 Points: 8.00 N |
No: 382 Class: Hopeful Hunter Over Fences Show: GMHA Summer Hunter/Jumper Show Rider: Rebecca Stech Place: 3 Entries: 26 Points: 9.00 N |
No: 381 Class: Hopeful Hunter Over Fences Show: GMHA Summer Hunter/Jumper Show Rider: Rebecca Stech Place: 2 Entries: 27 Points: 11.00 N |
No: 380 Class: Hopeful Hunter Under Saddle Show: GMHA Summer Hunter/Jumper Show Rider: Rebecca Stech Place: 8 Entries: 23 Points: 4.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 32.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 400 | Hunter Hack | Juniper Knoll Spring Horse Show | Rebecca Stech | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 400 | Hunter Hack | Stryker Stables Summer Horse Show 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | ||
| 400 | Hunter Hack Horse or Pony | GMHA Spring H/J Show & Derby 2024 | THERESA MEIS | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | |
| 400 | Hunter Hack Horse or Pony | GMHA Summer Hunter/Jumper Show | Rebecca Stech | 2 | 8 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 400 Class: Hunter Hack Show: Juniper Knoll Spring Horse Show Rider: Rebecca Stech Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 1.00 |
No: 400 Class: Hunter Hack Show: Stryker Stables Summer Horse Show 2024 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 1.00 |
No: 400 Class: Hunter Hack Horse or Pony Show: GMHA Spring H/J Show & Derby 2024 Rider: THERESA MEIS Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 |
No: 400 Class: Hunter Hack Horse or Pony Show: GMHA Summer Hunter/Jumper Show Rider: Rebecca Stech Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 122 | Hunter Pleasure | Juniper Knoll Spring Horse Show | Rebecca Stech | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| 122 | Hunter Pleasure | Stryker Stables Summer Horse Show 2024 | Rebecca Stech | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| 122 | Hunter Pleasure | GMHA Spring H/J Show & Derby 2024 | THERESA MEIS | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | |
| 122 | Hunter Pleasure | Stryker Stables Fall Classic Horse Show | Rebecca Stech | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 122 Class: Hunter Pleasure Show: Juniper Knoll Spring Horse Show Rider: Rebecca Stech Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 1.00 |
No: 122 Class: Hunter Pleasure Show: Stryker Stables Summer Horse Show 2024 Rider: Rebecca Stech Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 |
No: 122 Class: Hunter Pleasure Show: GMHA Spring H/J Show & Derby 2024 Rider: THERESA MEIS Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 122 Class: Hunter Pleasure Show: Stryker Stables Fall Classic Horse Show Rider: Rebecca Stech Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |
|
No: 380 Class: Hopeful Hunter U\S Show: Juniper Knoll Summer Horse Show Rider: Rebecca Stech Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 |
No: 381 Class: Hopeful Hunter O\F 2' Show: Juniper Knoll Summer Horse Show Rider: Rebecca Stech Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 |
No: 383 Class: Hopeful Handy Hunter 2' Show: Juniper Knoll Summer Horse Show Rider: Rebecca Stech Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 |
No: 382 Class: Hopeful Hunter O\F 2' Show: Juniper Knoll Summer Horse Show Rider: Rebecca Stech Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 |
No: 380 Class: Hopeful Hunter U/S Show: GMHA August H/J 2023 Rider: Rebecca Stech Place: 4 Entries: 14 Points: 5.00 |
No: 383 Class: Hopeful Handy Hunter Show: GMHA August H/J 2023 Rider: Rebecca Stech Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 6.00 |
No: 381 Class: Hopeful Hunter 2' Show: GMHA August H/J 2023 Rider: Rebecca Stech Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 8.00 |
No: 382 Class: Hopeful Hunter 2' Show: GMHA August H/J 2023 Rider: Rebecca Stech Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 4.00 |
No: 382 Class: Hopeful Hunter Over Fences Show: Twitchell Hill Farm Hunter Show Rider: Rebecca Stech Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 1.00 |
No: 380 Class: Hopeful Hunter Under Saddle Show: Twitchell Hill Farm Hunter Show Rider: Rebecca Stech Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 381 Class: Hopeful Hunter Over Fences 2' Show: Twitchell Hill Farm Hunter Show Rider: Rebecca Stech Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 383 Class: Hopeful Handy Hunter Show: Twitchell Hill Farm Hunter Show Rider: Rebecca Stech Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 381 Class: Hopeful Hunter Over Fences Show: 2023 VHJA Hunter & Eq. Finals @ Stryker Rider: Rebecca Stech Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 382 Class: Hopeful Hunter Over Fences Show: 2023 VHJA Hunter & Eq. Finals @ Stryker Rider: Rebecca Stech Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 1.00 |
No: 380 Class: Hopeful Hunter Under Saddle Show: 2023 VHJA Hunter & Eq. Finals @ Stryker Rider: Rebecca Stech Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 52.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 400 | Hunter Hack | Juniper Knoll Summer Horse Show | Grace I. Goldfine | 2 | 5 | 4.00 | N |
| 400 | Hunter Hack | GMHA August H/J 2023 | 4 | 6 | 3.00 | N | |
| Total Class Points | 7.00 | ||||||
|
No: 400 Class: Hunter Hack Show: Juniper Knoll Summer Horse Show Rider: Grace I. Goldfine Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 N |
No: 400 Class: Hunter Hack Show: GMHA August H/J 2023 Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 3.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 7.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 122 | Hunter Pleasure | Juniper Knoll Summer Horse Show | Grace I. Goldfine | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | N |
| 122 | Hunter Pleasure | GMHA August H/J 2023 | Grace I. Goldfine | 5 | 9 | 3.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 122 Class: Hunter Pleasure Show: Juniper Knoll Summer Horse Show Rider: Grace I. Goldfine Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 N |
No: 122 Class: Hunter Pleasure Show: GMHA August H/J 2023 Rider: Grace I. Goldfine Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 3.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |