| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 380 | Hopeful Hunter Under Saddle | Stryker Stables Summer Horse Show 2025 | Molly Olsen-Bailey | 5 | 7 | 3.00 | |
| 380 | Hopeful Hunter U\S | Juniper Knoll Summer Horse Show | Molly Olsen-Bailey | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| 383 | Hopeful Handy Hunter 2' | Juniper Knoll Summer Horse Show | Molly Olsen-Bailey | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 382 | Hopeful Hunter O\F 2' | Juniper Knoll Summer Horse Show | Molly Olsen-Bailey | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | |
| 381 | Hopeful Hunter O\F 2' | Juniper Knoll Summer Horse Show | Molly Olsen-Bailey | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 381 | Hopeful Hunter 2' | GMHA August Hunter Jumper Show & Derby D | Molly Olsen-Bailey | 8 | 22 | 3.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 13.00 | ||||||
|
No: 380 Class: Hopeful Hunter Under Saddle Show: Stryker Stables Summer Horse Show 2025 Rider: Molly Olsen-Bailey Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 3.00 |
No: 380 Class: Hopeful Hunter U\S Show: Juniper Knoll Summer Horse Show Rider: Molly Olsen-Bailey Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 |
No: 383 Class: Hopeful Handy Hunter 2' Show: Juniper Knoll Summer Horse Show Rider: Molly Olsen-Bailey Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 |
No: 382 Class: Hopeful Hunter O\F 2' Show: Juniper Knoll Summer Horse Show Rider: Molly Olsen-Bailey Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 |
No: 381 Class: Hopeful Hunter O\F 2' Show: Juniper Knoll Summer Horse Show Rider: Molly Olsen-Bailey Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 |
No: 381 Class: Hopeful Hunter 2' Show: GMHA August Hunter Jumper Show & Derby D Rider: Molly Olsen-Bailey Place: 8 Entries: 22 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 13.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 400 | Hunter Hack | Juniper Knoll Summer Horse Show | Molly Olsen-Bailey | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| 400 | Hunter Hack | GMHA August Hunter Jumper Show & Derby D | Molly Olsen-Bailey | 5 | 7 | 3.00 | |
| 400 | Hunter Hack | Stryker Stables Fall Classic Horse Show | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 5.00 | ||||||
|
No: 400 Class: Hunter Hack Show: Juniper Knoll Summer Horse Show Rider: Molly Olsen-Bailey Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 1.00 |
No: 400 Class: Hunter Hack Show: GMHA August Hunter Jumper Show & Derby D Rider: Molly Olsen-Bailey Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 3.00 |
No: 400 Class: Hunter Hack Show: Stryker Stables Fall Classic Horse Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 5.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 122 | Hunter Pleasure | Stryker Stables Summer Horse Show 2025 | Molly Olsen-Bailey | 2 | 4 | 3.00 | |
| 122 | Hunter Pleasure | Juniper Knoll Summer Horse Show | Molly Olsen-Bailey | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 122 | Hunter Pleasure | Stryker Stables Fall Classic Horse Show | Molly Olsen-Bailey | 7 | 8 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 5.00 | ||||||
|
No: 122 Class: Hunter Pleasure Show: Stryker Stables Summer Horse Show 2025 Rider: Molly Olsen-Bailey Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 3.00 |
No: 122 Class: Hunter Pleasure Show: Juniper Knoll Summer Horse Show Rider: Molly Olsen-Bailey Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 122 Class: Hunter Pleasure Show: Stryker Stables Fall Classic Horse Show Rider: Molly Olsen-Bailey Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 5.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 380 | Hopeful Hunter U\S | Juniper Knoll Farm Summer Horse Show | Molly Olsen-Bailey | 2 | 5 | 4.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
|
No: 380 Class: Hopeful Hunter U\S Show: Juniper Knoll Farm Summer Horse Show Rider: Molly Olsen-Bailey Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100 | Open Model Hunter | Juniper Knoll Farm Summer Horse Show | Molly Olsen-Bailey | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | N |
| 100 | Open Model Hunter | Stryker Stables Fall Classic Horse Show | Molly Olsen-Bailey | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
|
No: 100 Class: Open Model Hunter Show: Juniper Knoll Farm Summer Horse Show Rider: Molly Olsen-Bailey Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 2.00 N |
No: 100 Class: Open Model Hunter Show: Stryker Stables Fall Classic Horse Show Rider: Molly Olsen-Bailey Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 2.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 400 | Hunter Hack | Juniper Knoll Farm Summer Horse Show | Molly Olsen-Bailey | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 1.00 | ||||||
|
No: 400 Class: Hunter Hack Show: Juniper Knoll Farm Summer Horse Show Rider: Molly Olsen-Bailey Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 1.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 1.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 122 | Hunter Pleasure | Juniper Knoll Farm Summer Horse Show | Molly Olsen-Bailey | 3 | 4 | 2.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 2.00 | ||||||
|
No: 122 Class: Hunter Pleasure Show: Juniper Knoll Farm Summer Horse Show Rider: Molly Olsen-Bailey Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 2.00 |