| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 673 | VHJA Adult Medal | Steeple Ridge II Horse Show | Lancelot | 1 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 1.00 | ||||||
|
No: 673 Class: VHJA Adult Medal Show: Steeple Ridge II Horse Show Horse: Lancelot Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 1.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 71 | AMATEUR ADULT EQUITATION FENCES | GMHA Spring Hunter/Jumper Show | Lancelot | 4 | 6 | 6.00 | |
| 70 | AMATEUR ADULT EQUITATION FLAT | GMHA Spring Hunter/Jumper Show | Lancelot | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | |
| 660 | Adult Equitation | Steeple Ridge Farm 1 | Lancelot | 4 | 6 | 3.00 | |
| 659 | Adult Equitation Flat | Steeple Ridge Farm 1 | Lancelot | 2 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| 661 | Adult Equitation | Steeple Ridge Farm 1 | Lancelot | 2 | 6 | 5.00 | |
| 20 | AMATEUR ADULT EQUITATION 46+ | Valley Classic Horse Show | Lancelot | 4 | 11 | 5.00 | |
| 102 | AMATEUR ADULT EQUITATION | GMHA Summer Show | Lancelot | 3 | 10 | 10.00 | |
| 18 | AMATEUR ADULT EQUITATION FENCES | GMHA Fall Show | Lancelot | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| 17 | AMATEUR ADULT EQUITATION FLAT | GMHA Fall Show | Lancelot | 4 | 4 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 44.00 | ||||||
|
No: 71 Class: AMATEUR ADULT EQUITATION FENCES Show: GMHA Spring Hunter/Jumper Show Horse: Lancelot Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 70 Class: AMATEUR ADULT EQUITATION FLAT Show: GMHA Spring Hunter/Jumper Show Horse: Lancelot Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 660 Class: Adult Equitation Show: Steeple Ridge Farm 1 Horse: Lancelot Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 3.00 |
No: 659 Class: Adult Equitation Flat Show: Steeple Ridge Farm 1 Horse: Lancelot Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 661 Class: Adult Equitation Show: Steeple Ridge Farm 1 Horse: Lancelot Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 5.00 |
No: 20 Class: AMATEUR ADULT EQUITATION 46+ Show: Valley Classic Horse Show Horse: Lancelot Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 5.00 |
No: 102 Class: AMATEUR ADULT EQUITATION Show: GMHA Summer Show Horse: Lancelot Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 10.00 |
No: 18 Class: AMATEUR ADULT EQUITATION FENCES Show: GMHA Fall Show Horse: Lancelot Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 17 Class: AMATEUR ADULT EQUITATION FLAT Show: GMHA Fall Show Horse: Lancelot Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 44.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 52 | OPEN ADULT EQUITATION | GMHA Summer Show | 6 | 11 | 6.00 | ||
| 21 | OPEN ADULT EQUITATION | VALLEY CLASSIC HORSE SHOW | 4 | 4 | 1.00 | ||
| 20 | OPEN ADULT EQUITATION | VALLEY CLASSIC HORSE SHOW | 5 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| 18 | OPEN ADULT EQUITATION | Manchester & The Mountains Horse Sho | 4 | 8 | 4.00 | ||
| 19 | OPEN ADULT EQUITATION | Manchester & The Mountains Horse Sho | 4 | 8 | 4.00 | ||
| 14 | OPEN ADULT EQUITATION | GMHA Fall Show | 7 | 8 | 2.00 | ||
| 13 | OPEN ADULT EQUITATION | GMHA Fall Show | 5 | 7 | 3.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 22.00 | ||||||
|
No: 52 Class: OPEN ADULT EQUITATION Show: GMHA Summer Show Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 6.00 |
No: 21 Class: OPEN ADULT EQUITATION Show: VALLEY CLASSIC HORSE SHOW Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 1.00 |
No: 20 Class: OPEN ADULT EQUITATION Show: VALLEY CLASSIC HORSE SHOW Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 18 Class: OPEN ADULT EQUITATION Show: Manchester & The Mountains Horse Sho Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 19 Class: OPEN ADULT EQUITATION Show: Manchester & The Mountains Horse Sho Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 14 Class: OPEN ADULT EQUITATION Show: GMHA Fall Show Horse: Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 13 Class: OPEN ADULT EQUITATION Show: GMHA Fall Show Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 22.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | OPEN ADULT EQUITATION 46+ | Manchester & the Mountains | Lancelot | 8 | 10 | 0.50 | N |
| 20 | OPEN ADULT EQUITATION 46+ | Manchester & the Mountains | Lancelot | 7 | 11 | 2.00 | N |
| 21 | ADULT AMATEUR EQUITATION 46+ | Vermont Summer Celebration | Lancelot | 6 | 13 | 3.00 | N |
| 20 | ADULT AMATEUR EQUITATION 46+ | Vermont Summer Celebration | Lancelot | 5 | 14 | 4.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 9.50 | ||||||
|
No: 21 Class: OPEN ADULT EQUITATION 46+ Show: Manchester & the Mountains Horse: Lancelot Place: 8 Entries: 10 Points: 0.50 N |
No: 20 Class: OPEN ADULT EQUITATION 46+ Show: Manchester & the Mountains Horse: Lancelot Place: 7 Entries: 11 Points: 2.00 N |
No: 21 Class: ADULT AMATEUR EQUITATION 46+ Show: Vermont Summer Celebration Horse: Lancelot Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 3.00 N |
No: 20 Class: ADULT AMATEUR EQUITATION 46+ Show: Vermont Summer Celebration Horse: Lancelot Place: 5 Entries: 14 Points: 4.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 9.50 |