| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 751 | Children's Equitation 3' Over Fences | Stryker Stables Fall Classic Horse Show | 2 | 4 | 3.00 | N | |
| 750 | Children's Equitation 3' on the Flat | Stryker Stables Fall Classic Horse Show | 3 | 4 | 2.00 | N | |
| 752 | Children's Equitation 3' Over Fences | Stryker Stables Fall Classic Horse Show | 2 | 4 | 3.00 | N | |
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 751 Class: Children's Equitation 3' Over Fences Show: Stryker Stables Fall Classic Horse Show Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 3.00 N |
No: 750 Class: Children's Equitation 3' on the Flat Show: Stryker Stables Fall Classic Horse Show Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 N |
No: 752 Class: Children's Equitation 3' Over Fences Show: Stryker Stables Fall Classic Horse Show Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 3.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 671 | VHJA JUNIOR MEDAL | Stryker Stables Fall Classic Horse Show | 2 | 4 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 671 Class: VHJA JUNIOR MEDAL Show: Stryker Stables Fall Classic Horse Show Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 671 | VHJA JUNIOR MEDAL qualifying points | Stryker Stables Fall Classic Horse Show | 2 | 4 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 671 Class: VHJA JUNIOR MEDAL qualifying points Show: Stryker Stables Fall Classic Horse Show Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 750 | Children's Equitation Flat 3' | Cloverfield Horse Show I | Smoke and Mirrors | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| 751 | Children's Equitation 3' Over Fences | Cloverfield Horse Show I | Smoke and Mirrors | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| 752 | Children's Equitation 3' Over Fences | Cloverfield Horse Show I | Smoke and Mirrors | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | |
| 750 | Children's Eq. 3' Flat | GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show | Smoke and Mirrors | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 751 | Children's Eq. 3' | GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show | Smoke and Mirrors | 4 | 4 | 1.00 | |
| 750 | Children's Equitation Flat 3' | Cloverfield Horse Show II | Smoke and Mirrors | 3 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 751 | Children's Equitation 3' Over Fences | Cloverfield Horse Show II | Smoke and Mirrors | 2 | 4 | 3.00 | |
| 752 | Children's Equitation 3' Over Fences | Cloverfield Horse Show II | Smoke and Mirrors | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 13.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 13.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 671 | VHJA JUNIOR MEDAL | Cloverfield Horse Show I | Smoke and Mirrors | 3 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 671 | VHJA JUNIOR MEDAL | Cloverfield Horse Show I | Smoke and Mirrors | 5 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 671 | VHJA JUNIOR MEDAL | GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show | Smoke and Mirrors | 3 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 671 | VHJA JUNIOR MEDAL | Cloverfield Horse Show II | Smoke and Mirrors | 3 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 671 Class: VHJA JUNIOR MEDAL Show: Cloverfield Horse Show I Horse: Smoke and Mirrors Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 671 Class: VHJA JUNIOR MEDAL Show: Cloverfield Horse Show I Horse: Smoke and Mirrors Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 671 Class: VHJA JUNIOR MEDAL Show: GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show Horse: Smoke and Mirrors Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 671 Class: VHJA JUNIOR MEDAL Show: Cloverfield Horse Show II Horse: Smoke and Mirrors Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 671 | VHJA JUNIOR MEDAL qualifying points | Cloverfield Horse Show I | 5 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| 671 | VHJA JUNIOR MEDAL qualifying points | Cloverfield Horse Show I | 3 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 671 | VHJA JUNIOR MEDAL qualifying points | GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show | 3 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 671 | VHJA JUNIOR MEDAL qualifying points | Cloverfield Horse Show II | 3 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 22.00 | ||||||
|
No: 671 Class: VHJA JUNIOR MEDAL qualifying points Show: Cloverfield Horse Show I Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 671 Class: VHJA JUNIOR MEDAL qualifying points Show: Cloverfield Horse Show I Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 671 Class: VHJA JUNIOR MEDAL qualifying points Show: GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 671 Class: VHJA JUNIOR MEDAL qualifying points Show: Cloverfield Horse Show II Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 22.00 |
| Total Class Points: 26.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 671 | VHJA JUNIOR MEDAL | GMHA Spring Hunter Jumper Show | Hakuna Matata | 1 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| 671 | VHJA JUNIOR MEDAL | Fox Horn Farm Spring Horse Show | Hakuna Matata | 3 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 1.00 | ||||||
|
No: 671 Class: VHJA JUNIOR MEDAL Show: GMHA Spring Hunter Jumper Show Horse: Hakuna Matata Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 1.00 |
No: 671 Class: VHJA JUNIOR MEDAL Show: Fox Horn Farm Spring Horse Show Horse: Hakuna Matata Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 1.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 671 | VHJA JUNIOR MEDAL qualifying points | GMHA Spring Hunter Jumper Show | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | ||
| 671 | VHJA JUNIOR MEDAL qualifying points | Fox Horn Farm Spring Horse Show | 3 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
|
No: 671 Class: VHJA JUNIOR MEDAL qualifying points Show: GMHA Spring Hunter Jumper Show Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 671 Class: VHJA JUNIOR MEDAL qualifying points Show: Fox Horn Farm Spring Horse Show Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
|
No: 551 Class: Children's Eq. 2'6 /Fences Show: Steeple Ridge Season Opener Horse: Belvedere Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 2.00 |
No: 550 Class: Children's Eq. 2'6 U/S Show: Steeple Ridge Season Opener Horse: Belvedere Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 |
No: 551 Class: Children's Eq. 2'6" Show: GMHA Spring Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 5.00 |
No: 550 Class: Children's Eq. 2'6" Flat Show: GMHA Spring Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 552 Class: Children's Eq. 2'6" Show: GMHA Spring Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 550 Class: Children's Eq. 2'6 U/S Show: Fox Horn Farm Spring Horse Show Horse: Belvedere Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 552 Class: Children's Eq. 2'6 /Fences Show: Fox Horn Farm Spring Horse Show Horse: Belvedere Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 1.00 |
No: 551 Class: Children's Eq. 2'6" Show: GMHA July Show Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 5.00 |
No: 550 Class: Children's Eq. 2'6" Flat Show: GMHA July Show Horse: Place: 8 Entries: 11 Points: 1.00 |
No: 552 Class: Children's Eq. 2'6" Show: GMHA July Show Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 5.00 |
No: 550 Class: Children's Eq. 2'6 U/S Show: Fox Horn Farm Summer Horse Show Horse: Belvedere Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 551 Class: Children's Eq. 2'6 /Fences Show: Fox Horn Farm Summer Horse Show Horse: Belvedere Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 5.00 |
No: 552 Class: Children's Eq. 2'6 /Fences Show: Fox Horn Farm Summer Horse Show Horse: Belvedere Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 550 Class: Children's Eq. 2'6" U/S Show: GMHA Fall H/J Show Horse: Belvedere Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 3.00 |
No: 551 Class: Children's Eq. 2'6" Show: GMHA Fall H/J Show Horse: Belvedere Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 552 Class: Children's Eq. 2'6" Show: GMHA Fall H/J Show Horse: Belvedere Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 3.00 |
No: 551 Class: Children's Eq. 2'6 /Fences Show: Fox Horn Farm & VHJA Beg.- 2' Hunter & E Horse: Belvedere Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 550 Class: Children's Eq. 2'6 U/S Show: Fox Horn Farm & VHJA Beg.- 2' Hunter & E Horse: Belvedere Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 552 Class: Children's Eq. 2'6 /Fences Show: Fox Horn Farm & VHJA Beg.- 2' Hunter & E Horse: Belvedere Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 3.00 |
No: 551 Class: Children's Equitation 2'6" over fences Show: VHJA Hunter and Equitation Finals Horse: Belvedere Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 550 Class: Children's Equitation on the flat Show: VHJA Hunter and Equitation Finals Horse: Belvedere Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 3.00 |
No: 552 Class: Children's Equitation 2'6" Show: VHJA Hunter and Equitation Finals Horse: Belvedere Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 80.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 470 | VHJA Jr/Adult Novice Medal | VHJA Hunter and Equitation Finals | Belvedere | 1 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 1.00 | ||||||
|
No: 470 Class: VHJA Jr/Adult Novice Medal Show: VHJA Hunter and Equitation Finals Horse: Belvedere Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 1.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 470 | VHJA NOVICE MEDAL 2'6 | Steeple Ridge Season Opener | Belvedere | 1 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 470 | VHJA NOVICE MEDAL | GMHA Spring | 2 | 4 | 0.00 | ||
| 470 | VHJA NOVICE MEDAL | Fox Horn Farm Spring Horse Show | Belvedere | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 470 | VHJA NOVICE MEDAL | GMHA July Show | 6 | 13 | 0.00 | ||
| 470 | VHJA NOVICE MEDAL | Fox Horn Farm Summer Horse Show | Belvedere | 1 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 470 | VHJA Novice Medal | GMHA Fall H/J Show | Belvedere | 1 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 470 | VHJA NOVICE MEDAL 2'6 year end | Fox Horn Farm & VHJA Beg.- 2' Hunter & E | Belvedere | 3 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 3.00 | ||||||
|
No: 470 Class: VHJA NOVICE MEDAL 2'6 Show: Steeple Ridge Season Opener Horse: Belvedere Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 |
No: 470 Class: VHJA NOVICE MEDAL Show: GMHA Spring Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 470 Class: VHJA NOVICE MEDAL Show: Fox Horn Farm Spring Horse Show Horse: Belvedere Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 470 Class: VHJA NOVICE MEDAL Show: GMHA July Show Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 0.00 |
No: 470 Class: VHJA NOVICE MEDAL Show: Fox Horn Farm Summer Horse Show Horse: Belvedere Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 470 Class: VHJA Novice Medal Show: GMHA Fall H/J Show Horse: Belvedere Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 |
No: 470 Class: VHJA NOVICE MEDAL 2'6 year end Show: Fox Horn Farm & VHJA Beg.- 2' Hunter & E Horse: Belvedere Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 3.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 470 | VHJA NOVICE MEDAL qualifying points | Steeple Ridge Season Opener | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 470 | VHJA NOVICE MEDAL qualifying points | GMHA Spring | 2 | 4 | 8.00 | ||
| 470 | VHJA NOVICE MEDAL qualifying points | Fox Horn Farm Spring Horse Show | 2 | 3 | 8.00 | ||
| 470 | VHJA NOVICE MEDAL qualifying points | GMHA July Show | 6 | 13 | 3.00 | ||
| 470 | VHJA NOVICE MEDAL qualifying points | Fox Horn Farm Summer Horse Show | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | ||
| 470 | VHJA NOVICE MEDAL qualifying points | Fox Horn Farm Summer Horse Show | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | ||
| 470 | VHJA NOVICE MEDAL qualifying points | GMHA Fall H/J Show | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 470 | VHJA NOVICE MEDAL qualifying points | Fox Horn Farm & VHJA Beg.- 2' Hunter & E | 3 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 65.00 | ||||||
|
No: 470 Class: VHJA NOVICE MEDAL qualifying points Show: Steeple Ridge Season Opener Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 470 Class: VHJA NOVICE MEDAL qualifying points Show: GMHA Spring Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 470 Class: VHJA NOVICE MEDAL qualifying points Show: Fox Horn Farm Spring Horse Show Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 8.00 |
No: 470 Class: VHJA NOVICE MEDAL qualifying points Show: GMHA July Show Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 3.00 |
No: 470 Class: VHJA NOVICE MEDAL qualifying points Show: Fox Horn Farm Summer Horse Show Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 470 Class: VHJA NOVICE MEDAL qualifying points Show: Fox Horn Farm Summer Horse Show Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 470 Class: VHJA NOVICE MEDAL qualifying points Show: GMHA Fall H/J Show Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 470 Class: VHJA NOVICE MEDAL qualifying points Show: Fox Horn Farm & VHJA Beg.- 2' Hunter & E Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 65.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | VHJA Children's 2' Medal Final | VHJA Finals Part 2 | Belvedere | 8 | 11 | 0.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 6 Class: VHJA Children's 2' Medal Final Show: VHJA Finals Part 2 Horse: Belvedere Place: 8 Entries: 11 Points: 0.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 52.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 457 | Open Equitation 11 and under | GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show | Belvedere | 5 | 7 | 3.00 | |
| 456 | Open Equitation 11 and under | GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show | Belvedere | 8 | 8 | 0.50 | |
| 458 | Open Equitation 11 and under | GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show | Belvedere | 6 | 7 | 2.00 | |
| 457 | Open Equitation 11 and under | GMHA August Hunter Jumper Show | Belvedere | 4 | 6 | 3.00 | |
| 458 | Open Equitation 11 and under | GMHA August Hunter Jumper Show | Belvedere | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | |
| 456 | Open Equitation 11 and under | GMHA August Hunter Jumper Show | Belvedere | 1 | 6 | 6.00 | |
| 457 | Open Equitation 11 and under | Fox Horn Farm (VHJA) Jumper Finals Horse | Belvedere | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | |
| 458 | Open Equitation 11 and under | Fox Horn Farm (VHJA) Jumper Finals Horse | Belvedere | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 456 | Open Equitation 11 and under Flat | Fox Horn Farm (VHJA) Jumper Finals Horse | Belvedere | 2 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 25.50 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 25.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 474 | VHJA 2' Children's Medal | GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show | Belvedere | 4 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 474 | VHJA 2' Children's Medal | GMHA August Hunter Jumper Show | Belvedere | 5 | 8 | 0.00 | |
| 474 | VHJA 2' Children's Medal | VHJA Beginner to Junior/Adult Novice Fin | Belvedere | 5 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 474 Class: VHJA 2' Children's Medal Show: GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show Horse: Belvedere Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 474 Class: VHJA 2' Children's Medal Show: GMHA August Hunter Jumper Show Horse: Belvedere Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 474 Class: VHJA 2' Children's Medal Show: VHJA Beginner to Junior/Adult Novice Fin Horse: Belvedere Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 68.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 270 | VHJA SHORT STIRRUP MEDAL | GMHA Spring Show | Put Me In Coach | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 270 | VHJA SHORT STIRRUP MEDAL | Silver Creek 2015 | Put Me In Coach | 1 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 270 | VHJA Short Stirrup Medal | Silver Creek 2015 | Put Me In Coach | 1 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 270 | VHJA SHORT STIRRUP MEDAL | Steeple Ridge | Put Me In Coach | 1 | 4 | 1.00 | |
| 270 | VHJA SHORT STIRRUP MEDAL | GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show | Put Me In Coach | 1 | 4 | 1.00 | |
| 270 | VHJA SHORT STIRRUP MEDAL | GMHA August Show | Put Me In Coach | 3 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 270 | VHJA SHORT STIRRUP MEDAL | Steeple Ridge August Show | Put Me In Coach | 6 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 270 | VHJA SHORT STIRRUP MEDAL | Steeple Ridge August Show | Put Me In Coach | 5 | 8 | 0.00 | |
| 270 | VHJA Short Stirrup Medal | Fox Horn Farm Show Hunter Finals | Put Me In Coach | 3 | 8 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 77.00 |
| Total Class Points: 69.50 |