| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 550 | Children's Eq. 2'6 U/S | Fox Horn Farm Spring Horse Show | Do I Dare | 3 | 5 | 3.00 | |
| 552 | Children's Eq. 2'6 /Fences | Fox Horn Farm Spring Horse Show | Do I Dare | 2 | 4 | 3.00 | |
| 550 | CHILDREN'S EQUITATION UNDER SADDLE | Steeple Ridge Farm June Horse Show | Do I Dare | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | |
| 552 | CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 2'6" OVER FENCES | Steeple Ridge Farm June Horse Show | Do I Dare | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 551 | CHILDREN'S EQUITATION 2'6" OVER FENCES | Steeple Ridge Farm June Horse Show | Do I Dare | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 552 | Children's Equitation 2'6" | VHJA Hunter and Equitation Finals | Do I Dare | 5 | 6 | 2.00 | |
| 550 | Children's Equitation on the flat | VHJA Hunter and Equitation Finals | Do I Dare | 2 | 6 | 5.00 | |
| 551 | Children's Equitation 2'6" over fences | VHJA Hunter and Equitation Finals | Do I Dare | 2 | 6 | 5.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 22.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 22.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 470 | VHJA NOVICE MEDAL | Steeple Ridge Farm June Horse Show | Do I Dare | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 470 Class: VHJA NOVICE MEDAL Show: Steeple Ridge Farm June Horse Show Horse: Do I Dare Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 470 | VHJA NOVICE MEDAL qualifying points | Steeple Ridge Farm June Horse Show | 2 | 3 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 470 Class: VHJA NOVICE MEDAL qualifying points Show: Steeple Ridge Farm June Horse Show Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | VHJA 2' CHILDREN"S MEDAL FINAL | Foxhorn Farm & VHJA Beginner-2' Hunter & | Do I Dare | 1 | 8 | 0.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 5 Class: VHJA 2' CHILDREN"S MEDAL FINAL Show: Foxhorn Farm & VHJA Beginner-2' Hunter & Horse: Do I Dare Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 350 | Children's Equitation 2' U/S | Steeple Ridge Season Opener 2017 | Do I Dare | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | |
| 351 | Children's Equitation 2' Fences | Steeple Ridge Season Opener 2017 | Do I Dare | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 352 | Children's Equitation 2' | GMHA Fall Show | Do I Dare | 2 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| 351 | Children's Equitation 2' | GMHA Fall Show | Do I Dare | 1 | 5 | 5.00 | |
| 350 | Children's Equitation 2' | GMHA Fall Show | Do I Dare | 2 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| 350 | Children's Equitation 2' Under Saddle | Foxhorn Farm & VHJA Beginner-2' Hunter & | Do I Dare | 3 | 7 | 5.00 | |
| 351 | Children's Equitation 2' Over Fences | Foxhorn Farm & VHJA Beginner-2' Hunter & | Do I Dare | 1 | 7 | 7.00 | |
| 352 | Children's Equitation 2' Over Fences | Foxhorn Farm & VHJA Beginner-2' Hunter & | Do I Dare | 4 | 7 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 32.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 32.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 271 | VHJA JR./ADULT NOVICE MEDAL | Steeple Ridge Farm July Show | Do I Dare | 1 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 1.00 | ||||||
|
No: 271 Class: VHJA JR./ADULT NOVICE MEDAL Show: Steeple Ridge Farm July Show Horse: Do I Dare Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 1.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 355 | Jr./Adult Novice Equitation Over Fences | Steeple Ridge Farm July Show | Do I Dare | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | N |
| 354 | Jr./Adult Novice Equitation Under Saddle | Steeple Ridge Farm July Show | Do I Dare | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | N |
| 356 | Jr./Adult Novice Equitation Over Fences | Steeple Ridge Farm July Show | Do I Dare | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 9.00 | ||||||
|
No: 355 Class: Jr./Adult Novice Equitation Over Fences Show: Steeple Ridge Farm July Show Horse: Do I Dare Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 N |
No: 354 Class: Jr./Adult Novice Equitation Under Saddle Show: Steeple Ridge Farm July Show Horse: Do I Dare Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 N |
No: 356 Class: Jr./Adult Novice Equitation Over Fences Show: Steeple Ridge Farm July Show Horse: Do I Dare Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 9.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 474 | VHJA 2' CHILDREN"S MEDAL | GMHA Fall Show | Do I Dare | 1 | 4 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 1.00 | ||||||
|
No: 474 Class: VHJA 2' CHILDREN"S MEDAL Show: GMHA Fall Show Horse: Do I Dare Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 1.00 |