| Total Class Points: 32.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 353 | VHJA CHILDREN"S 2' MEDAL | Juniper Knoll Summer Horse Show | Charcoal Copy | 3 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 353 | VHJA Chlidren's 2' Medal | GMHA August H/J 2023 | Charcoal Copy | 3 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 353 | VHJA CHILDREN"S 2' MEDAL | Stryker Stables Fall Classic Horse Show | Charcoal Copy | 4 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 353 | VHJA CHILDREN"S 2' MEDAL | Twitchell Hill Farm Show & VHJA Jumper F | Charcoal Copy | 2 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 353 Class: VHJA CHILDREN"S 2' MEDAL Show: Juniper Knoll Summer Horse Show Horse: Charcoal Copy Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 353 Class: VHJA Chlidren's 2' Medal Show: GMHA August H/J 2023 Horse: Charcoal Copy Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 353 Class: VHJA CHILDREN"S 2' MEDAL Show: Stryker Stables Fall Classic Horse Show Horse: Charcoal Copy Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 353 Class: VHJA CHILDREN"S 2' MEDAL Show: Twitchell Hill Farm Show & VHJA Jumper F Horse: Charcoal Copy Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 353 | VHJA CHILDREN'S EQ 2' MEDAL qualifying points | Juniper Knoll Summer Horse Show | 3 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 353 | VHJA CHILDREN'S EQ 2' MEDAL qualifying points | GMHA August H/J 2023 | 3 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 353 | VHJA CHILDREN'S EQ 2' MEDAL qualifying points | Stryker Stables Fall Classic Horse Show | 4 | 5 | 5.00 | ||
| 353 | VHJA CHILDREN'S EQ 2' MEDAL qualifying points | Twitchell Hill Farm Show & VHJA Jumper F | 2 | 5 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 25.00 | ||||||
|
No: 353 Class: VHJA CHILDREN'S EQ 2' MEDAL qualifying points Show: Juniper Knoll Summer Horse Show Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 353 Class: VHJA CHILDREN'S EQ 2' MEDAL qualifying points Show: GMHA August H/J 2023 Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 353 Class: VHJA CHILDREN'S EQ 2' MEDAL qualifying points Show: Stryker Stables Fall Classic Horse Show Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 5.00 |
No: 353 Class: VHJA CHILDREN'S EQ 2' MEDAL qualifying points Show: Twitchell Hill Farm Show & VHJA Jumper F Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 25.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 359 | Hopeful Equitation Over Fences 2' | Stryker Stables Summer Horse Show 2022 | Roll with It | 2 | 6 | 5.00 | N |
| 358 | Hopeful Equitation Over Fences 2' | Stryker Stables Summer Horse Show 2022 | Roll with It | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | N |
| 357 | Hopeful Equitation Under Saddle | Stryker Stables Summer Horse Show 2022 | Roll with It | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 359 Class: Hopeful Equitation Over Fences 2' Show: Stryker Stables Summer Horse Show 2022 Horse: Roll with It Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 5.00 N |
No: 358 Class: Hopeful Equitation Over Fences 2' Show: Stryker Stables Summer Horse Show 2022 Horse: Roll with It Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 N |
No: 357 Class: Hopeful Equitation Under Saddle Show: Stryker Stables Summer Horse Show 2022 Horse: Roll with It Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 272 | VHJA HOPEFUL MEDAL qualifying points | GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show | 3 | 7 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 272 Class: VHJA HOPEFUL MEDAL qualifying points Show: GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 272 | VHJA Hopeful Medal year end | GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show | 3 | 7 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 272 Class: VHJA Hopeful Medal year end Show: GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 272 | VHJA HOPEFUL MEDAL | Fox Horn Farm Summer Horse Show | Sentimental Blue | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 272 | VHJA HOPEFUL EQUITATION MEDAL | Stryker Stables Fall Classic Horse Show | Sentimental Blue | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 272 Class: VHJA HOPEFUL MEDAL Show: Fox Horn Farm Summer Horse Show Horse: Sentimental Blue Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 272 Class: VHJA HOPEFUL EQUITATION MEDAL Show: Stryker Stables Fall Classic Horse Show Horse: Sentimental Blue Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 33.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 272 | VHJA HOPEFUL MEDAL | Cloverfield Horse Show I | 4 | 4 | 5.00 | ||
| 272 | VHJA HOPEFUL MEDAL qualifying points | Fox Horn Farm Summer Horse Show | 2 | 3 | 8.00 | ||
| 272 | VHJA HOPEFUL MEDAL qualifying points | Cloverfield Farm Horse Show III | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | ||
| 272 | VHJA HOPEFUL MEDAL qualifying points | Stryker Stables Fall Classic Horse Show | 2 | 3 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 31.00 | ||||||
|
No: 272 Class: VHJA HOPEFUL MEDAL Show: Cloverfield Horse Show I Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 5.00 |
No: 272 Class: VHJA HOPEFUL MEDAL qualifying points Show: Fox Horn Farm Summer Horse Show Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 8.00 |
No: 272 Class: VHJA HOPEFUL MEDAL qualifying points Show: Cloverfield Farm Horse Show III Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 272 Class: VHJA HOPEFUL MEDAL qualifying points Show: Stryker Stables Fall Classic Horse Show Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 31.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 272 | VHJA HOPEFUL MEDAL | Cloverfield Horse Show I | Sentimental Blue | 4 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 272 | VHJA HOPEFUL MEDAL | Cloverfield Farm Horse Show III | Sentimental Blue | 1 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 1.00 | ||||||
|
No: 272 Class: VHJA HOPEFUL MEDAL Show: Cloverfield Horse Show I Horse: Sentimental Blue Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 272 Class: VHJA HOPEFUL MEDAL Show: Cloverfield Farm Horse Show III Horse: Sentimental Blue Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 41.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 270 | VHJA SHORT STIRRUP MEDAL | Fox Horn Farm Spring Horse Show | Sentimental Blue | 4 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 270 | VHJA SHORT STIRRUP MEDAL | Fox Horn Farm Spring Horse Show | Sentimental Blue | 5 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 270 | VHJA Short Stirrup Medal | GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show | Sentimental Blue | 3 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 270 | VHJA SHORT STIRRUP MEDAL year end | Twitchell Hill Farm Jumper Showcase | Sentimental Blue | 3 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 270 | VHJA SHORT STIRRUP MEDAL | Fox Horn Farm Summer Horse Show | Sentimental Blue | 2 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 270 | VHJA SHORT STIRRUP MEDAL | Fox Horn Farm Summer Horse Show | Sentimental Blue | 4 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 270 | VHJA SHORT STIRRUP MEDAL | Stryker Stables Fall Classic Horse Show | Sentimental Blue | 2 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 270 | VHJA SHORT STIRRUP MEDAL | Stryker Stables Fall Classic Horse Show | Sentimental Blue | 3 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 270 | VHJA SHORT STIRRUP MEDAL qualifying points | Fox Horn Farm Spring Horse Show | 5 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| 270 | VHJA SHORT STIRRUP MEDAL qualifying points | Fox Horn Farm Spring Horse Show | 4 | 5 | 5.00 | ||
| 270 | VHJA SHORT STIRRUP MEDAL qualifying points | GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show | 3 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| 270 | VHJA SHORT STIRRUP MEDAL qualifying points | Twitchell Hill Farm Jumper Showcase | 3 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 270 | VHJA SHORT STIRRUP MEDAL qualifying points | Fox Horn Farm Summer Horse Show | 4 | 6 | 5.00 | ||
| 270 | VHJA SHORT STIRRUP MEDAL qualifying points | Fox Horn Farm Summer Horse Show | 2 | 6 | 8.00 | ||
| 270 | VHJA SHORT STIRRUP MEDAL qualifying points | Stryker Stables Fall Classic Horse Show | 2 | 4 | 8.00 | ||
| 270 | VHJA SHORT STIRRUP MEDAL qualifying points | Stryker Stables Fall Classic Horse Show | 3 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 48.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 48.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 105 | Opportunity Beginner Trot Poles | Steeple Ridge Farm June Horse Show | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | N | |
| 102 | Opportunity Beginner Equitation | Steeple Ridge Farm June Horse Show | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | N | |
| 104 | Opportunity Beginner Trot Poles | Steeple Ridge Farm June Horse Show | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | N | |
| 103 | Opportunity Beginner Horsemanship | Steeple Ridge Farm June Horse Show | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | N | |
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 105 Class: Opportunity Beginner Trot Poles Show: Steeple Ridge Farm June Horse Show Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 N |
No: 102 Class: Opportunity Beginner Equitation Show: Steeple Ridge Farm June Horse Show Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 N |
No: 104 Class: Opportunity Beginner Trot Poles Show: Steeple Ridge Farm June Horse Show Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 N |
No: 103 Class: Opportunity Beginner Horsemanship Show: Steeple Ridge Farm June Horse Show Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 111 | Opportunity Advanced Beginner Horsemanship | GMHA July Show | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | ||
| 112 | Opportunity Advanced Beginner O/F 12" | GMHA July Show | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | ||
| 113 | Opportunity Advanced Beginner O/F 12" | GMHA July Show | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | ||
| 110 | Opportunity Advanced Beginner Equitation | GMHA July Show | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| 110 | Opportunity Advanced Beginner Equitation | Fox Horn Farm Summer Horse Show | 8 | 9 | 0.50 | ||
| 111 | Opportunity Advanced Beginner Horsemenship | Fox Horn Farm Summer Horse Show | 8 | 9 | 0.50 | ||
| 112 | Opportunity Advanced Beginner Fences 12" | Fox Horn Farm Summer Horse Show | 6 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| 113 | Opportunity Advanced Beginner Fences 12" | Fox Horn Farm Summer Horse Show | 6 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| 112 | Opportunity Advanced Beginner Fences 12" | Fox Horn Farm & VHJA Beg.- 2' Hunter & E | 7 | 8 | 1.00 | ||
| 110 | Opportunity Advanced Beginner Equitation | Fox Horn Farm & VHJA Beg.- 2' Hunter & E | 8 | 9 | 0.50 | ||
| 113 | Opportunity Advanced Beginner Fences 12" | Fox Horn Farm & VHJA Beg.- 2' Hunter & E | 8 | 8 | 0.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |