| Total Class Points: 35.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 353 | VHJA Children's 2' Medal | GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show & Derby 2 | Le Fin Contiur | 1 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 353 | VHJA CHILDREN"S 2' MEDAL | Stryker Stables Fall Classic Horse Show | Le Fin Contiur | 3 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 1.00 | ||||||
|
No: 353 Class: VHJA Children's 2' Medal Show: GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show & Derby 2 Horse: Le Fin Contiur Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 |
No: 353 Class: VHJA CHILDREN"S 2' MEDAL Show: Stryker Stables Fall Classic Horse Show Horse: Le Fin Contiur Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 1.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 353 | VHJA CHILDREN'S EQ 2' MEDAL qualifying points | GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show & Derby 2 | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 353 | VHJA CHILDREN'S EQ 2' MEDAL qualifying points | Stryker Stables Fall Classic Horse Show | 3 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
|
No: 353 Class: VHJA CHILDREN'S EQ 2' MEDAL qualifying points Show: GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show & Derby 2 Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 353 Class: VHJA CHILDREN'S EQ 2' MEDAL qualifying points Show: Stryker Stables Fall Classic Horse Show Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 358 | Hopeful Equitation 2' | GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show & Derby 2 | Le Fin Contiur | 6 | 13 | 3.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 3.00 | ||||||
|
No: 358 Class: Hopeful Equitation 2' Show: GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show & Derby 2 Horse: Le Fin Contiur Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 3.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 3.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 272 | VHJA HOPEFUL MEDAL qualifying points | GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show & Derby 2 | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 272 Class: VHJA HOPEFUL MEDAL qualifying points Show: GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show & Derby 2 Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 272 | VHJA Hopeful Medal 2' | GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show & Derby 2 | Le Fin Contiur | 1 | 4 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 1.00 | ||||||
|
No: 272 Class: VHJA Hopeful Medal 2' Show: GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show & Derby 2 Horse: Le Fin Contiur Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 38.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 353 | VHJA CHILDREN"S 2' MEDAL | Juniper Knoll Spring Horse Show | Courtly | 1 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| 353 | VHJA CHILDREN"S 2' MEDAL | Twitchell Hill Farm Show and VHJA Jumper | Courtly | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 1.00 | ||||||
|
No: 353 Class: VHJA CHILDREN"S 2' MEDAL Show: Juniper Knoll Spring Horse Show Horse: Courtly Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 1.00 |
No: 353 Class: VHJA CHILDREN"S 2' MEDAL Show: Twitchell Hill Farm Show and VHJA Jumper Horse: Courtly Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 1.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 353 | VHJA CHILDREN'S EQ 2' MEDAL qualifying points | Juniper Knoll Spring Horse Show | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 353 Class: VHJA CHILDREN'S EQ 2' MEDAL qualifying points Show: Juniper Knoll Spring Horse Show Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 251 | Short Stirrup Equitation O\F 18" | Juniper Knoll Farm Show | First Tracks (Ziggy) | 3 | 5 | 3.00 | N |
| 252 | Short Stirrup Equitation O\F 18" | Juniper Knoll Farm Show | First Tracks (Ziggy) | 3 | 5 | 3.00 | N |
| 250 | Short Stirrup Equitation 18" Flat | Juniper Knoll Farm Show | First Tracks (Ziggy) | 2 | 5 | 4.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 251 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation O\F 18" Show: Juniper Knoll Farm Show Horse: First Tracks (Ziggy) Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 3.00 N |
No: 252 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation O\F 18" Show: Juniper Knoll Farm Show Horse: First Tracks (Ziggy) Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 3.00 N |
No: 250 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation 18" Flat Show: Juniper Knoll Farm Show Horse: First Tracks (Ziggy) Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 270 | VHJA SHORT STIRRUP MEDAL | Juniper Knoll Farm Show | Clovermeade Irresistabunny (Pansy) | 1 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 1.00 | ||||||
|
No: 270 Class: VHJA SHORT STIRRUP MEDAL Show: Juniper Knoll Farm Show Horse: Clovermeade Irresistabunny (Pansy) Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 1.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 270 | VHJA SHORT STIRRUP MEDAL qualifying points | Juniper Knoll Farm Show | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 270 Class: VHJA SHORT STIRRUP MEDAL qualifying points Show: Juniper Knoll Farm Show Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 358 | Hopeful Equitation 2' | GMHA August H/J 2023 | 3 | 9 | 5.00 | ||
| 357 | Hopeful Equitation Flat | GMHA August H/J 2023 | 4 | 9 | 4.00 | ||
| 359 | Hopeful Equitation 2' | GMHA August H/J 2023 | 6 | 9 | 2.00 | ||
| 357 | Hopeful Equitation Under Saddle | Stryker Stables Fall Classic Horse Show | Clovermeade Irresistabunny (Pansy) | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | |
| 358 | Hopeful Equitation Over Fences 2' | Stryker Stables Fall Classic Horse Show | Clovermeade Irresistabunny (Pansy) | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | |
| 359 | Hopeful Equitation Over Fences 2' | Stryker Stables Fall Classic Horse Show | Clovermeade Irresistabunny (Pansy) | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | |
| 357 | Hopeful Equitation Under Saddle | 2023 VHJA Hunter & Eq. Finals @ Stryker | Clovermeade Irresistabunny (Pansy) | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| 358 | Hopeful Equitation Over Fences 2' | 2023 VHJA Hunter & Eq. Finals @ Stryker | Clovermeade Irresistabunny (Pansy) | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 19.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 19.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 272 | VHJA HOPEFUL MEDAL qualifying points | GMHA August H/J 2023 | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 272 | VHJA HOPEFUL MEDAL qualifying points | Stryker Stables Fall Classic Horse Show | 2 | 2 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
|
No: 272 Class: VHJA HOPEFUL MEDAL qualifying points Show: GMHA August H/J 2023 Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 272 Class: VHJA HOPEFUL MEDAL qualifying points Show: Stryker Stables Fall Classic Horse Show Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 272 | VHJA Hopeful Medal 2' | GMHA August H/J 2023 | Clovermeade Irresistabunny (Pansy) | 1 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 272 | VHJA HOPEFUL EQUITATION MEDAL | Stryker Stables Fall Classic Horse Show | Clovermeade Irresistabunny (Pansy) | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 1.00 | ||||||
|
No: 272 Class: VHJA Hopeful Medal 2' Show: GMHA August H/J 2023 Horse: Clovermeade Irresistabunny (Pansy) Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 |
No: 272 Class: VHJA HOPEFUL EQUITATION MEDAL Show: Stryker Stables Fall Classic Horse Show Horse: Clovermeade Irresistabunny (Pansy) Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 1.00 |