| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 120 | Opportunity Beginner Pleasure | Stryker Stables Summer Horse Show 2025 | Mia Weinisch | 1 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 120 | Beginner Pleasure | GMHA August Hunter Jumper Show & Derby D | Mia Weinisch | 4 | 7 | 4.00 | |
| 120 | Opportunity Beginner Pleasure | Stryker Stables Fall Classic Horse Show | Mia Weinisch | 1 | 8 | 7.00 | |
| 120 | Opportunity Beginner Pleasure | 2025 VHJA Hunter and Equitation Finals | Mia Weinisch | 3 | 8 | 5.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 20.00 | ||||||
|
No: 120 Class: Opportunity Beginner Pleasure Show: Stryker Stables Summer Horse Show 2025 Rider: Mia Weinisch Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 120 Class: Beginner Pleasure Show: GMHA August Hunter Jumper Show & Derby D Rider: Mia Weinisch Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 120 Class: Opportunity Beginner Pleasure Show: Stryker Stables Fall Classic Horse Show Rider: Mia Weinisch Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 7.00 |
No: 120 Class: Opportunity Beginner Pleasure Show: 2025 VHJA Hunter and Equitation Finals Rider: Mia Weinisch Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 53.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 121 | Opportunity Advanced Beginner Pleasure | Stryker Stables Summer Horse Show 2024 | eloise s. Daly | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 2.00 | ||||||
|
No: 121 Class: Opportunity Advanced Beginner Pleasure Show: Stryker Stables Summer Horse Show 2024 Rider: eloise s. Daly Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 2.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 2.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 901 | Modified Adult's Hunter Over Fences | GMHA August 2024 H/J Show & Derbies | Scarlett Tomlinson | 2 | 5 | 4.00 | N |
| 900 | Modified Adult's Hunter Under Saddle | GMHA August 2024 H/J Show & Derbies | Scarlett Tomlinson | 3 | 7 | 5.00 | N |
| 902 | Modified Adult's Hunter Over Fences | GMHA August 2024 H/J Show & Derbies | Scarlett Tomlinson | 1 | 5 | 5.00 | N |
| 903 | Modified Adult's Handy Hunter | GMHA August 2024 H/J Show & Derbies | Scarlett Tomlinson | 1 | 5 | 5.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 19.00 | ||||||
|
No: 901 Class: Modified Adult's Hunter Over Fences Show: GMHA August 2024 H/J Show & Derbies Rider: Scarlett Tomlinson Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 N |
No: 900 Class: Modified Adult's Hunter Under Saddle Show: GMHA August 2024 H/J Show & Derbies Rider: Scarlett Tomlinson Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 5.00 N |
No: 902 Class: Modified Adult's Hunter Over Fences Show: GMHA August 2024 H/J Show & Derbies Rider: Scarlett Tomlinson Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 5.00 N |
No: 903 Class: Modified Adult's Handy Hunter Show: GMHA August 2024 H/J Show & Derbies Rider: Scarlett Tomlinson Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 5.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 19.00 |
| Total Class Points: 51.00 |
| Total Class Points: 88.00 |
| Total Class Points: 27.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 200 | Short Stirrup Hunter Under Saddle | Fox Horn Farm Summer Horse Show | 5 | 6 | 2.00 | N | |
| Total Class Points | 2.00 | ||||||
|
No: 200 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Under Saddle Show: Fox Horn Farm Summer Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 2.00 |
|
No: 485 Class: ELEMENTARY JUMPER .8m Table II, 2b Show: GMHA August Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Scarlett Stone Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 486 Class: ELEMENTARY JUMPER .8 Table II, 1 Show: GMHA August Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Scarlett Stone Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 488 Class: ELEMENTARY JUMPER .8m Table II, 1 Show: GMHA August Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Scarlett Stone Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
No: 487 Class: ELEMENTARY JUMPER .8m Table II, 2b Show: GMHA August Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Scarlett Stone Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
No: 486 Class: Elementary Jumper 0.80m Show: Fox Horn Farm Summer Horse Show Rider: Scarlett Stone Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 485 Class: Elementary Jumper 0.80m Show: Fox Horn Farm Summer Horse Show Rider: Scarlett Stone Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 486 Class: Elementary Jumper 0.80m Show: Stryker Stables Fall Classic Horse Show Rider: Scarlett Stone Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 485 Class: Elementary Jumper 0.80m Show: Stryker Stables Fall Classic Horse Show Rider: Scarlett Stone Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 3.00 |
No: 487 Class: Elementary Jumper Final Show: THF VHJA Jumper Finals, Equitation and M Rider: Scarlett Stone Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 486 Class: Elementary Jumper 0.80m Show: THF VHJA Jumper Finals, Equitation and M Rider: Scarlett Stone Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 6.00 |
No: 485 Class: Elementary Jumper 0.80m Show: THF VHJA Jumper Finals, Equitation and M Rider: Scarlett Stone Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 43.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301 | Long Stirrup Hunter Over Fences | Fox Horn Farm Summer Horse Show | Casey Brewer | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| 302 | Long Stirrup Hunter Over Fences | Fox Horn Farm Summer Horse Show | Casey Brewer | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| 303 | Long Stirrup Handy Hunter | Fox Horn Farm Summer Horse Show | Casey Brewer | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| 300 | Long Stirrup Hunter Under Saddle | Fox Horn Farm Summer Horse Show | Casey Brewer | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| 301 | Long Stirrup Hunter Over Fences | Stryker Stables Fall Classic Horse Show | Casey Brewer | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| 302 | Long Stirrup Hunter Over Fences | Stryker Stables Fall Classic Horse Show | Casey Brewer | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| 300 | Long Stirrup Hunter Under Saddle | Stryker Stables Fall Classic Horse Show | Casey Brewer | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| 300 | LONG STIRRUP HUNTER Under Saddle | Fox Horn Farm & VHJA Finals Horse Show | Casey Brewer | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| 301 | LONG STIRRUP HUNTER Over Fences | Fox Horn Farm & VHJA Finals Horse Show | Casey Brewer | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 21.00 | ||||||
|
No: 301 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter Over Fences Show: Fox Horn Farm Summer Horse Show Rider: Casey Brewer Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 |
No: 302 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter Over Fences Show: Fox Horn Farm Summer Horse Show Rider: Casey Brewer Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 |
No: 303 Class: Long Stirrup Handy Hunter Show: Fox Horn Farm Summer Horse Show Rider: Casey Brewer Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 |
No: 300 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter Under Saddle Show: Fox Horn Farm Summer Horse Show Rider: Casey Brewer Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 |
No: 301 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter Over Fences Show: Stryker Stables Fall Classic Horse Show Rider: Casey Brewer Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 1.00 |
No: 302 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter Over Fences Show: Stryker Stables Fall Classic Horse Show Rider: Casey Brewer Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 1.00 |
No: 300 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter Under Saddle Show: Stryker Stables Fall Classic Horse Show Rider: Casey Brewer Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 |
No: 300 Class: LONG STIRRUP HUNTER Under Saddle Show: Fox Horn Farm & VHJA Finals Horse Show Rider: Casey Brewer Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 |
No: 301 Class: LONG STIRRUP HUNTER Over Fences Show: Fox Horn Farm & VHJA Finals Horse Show Rider: Casey Brewer Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 21.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 167 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | GMHA Fall | Scarlett Stone | 2 | 5 | 4.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
|
No: 167 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: GMHA Fall Rider: Scarlett Stone Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 168 | Hunter Hack Pony | GMHA Fall | Scarlett Stone | 2 | 4 | 3.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 3.00 | ||||||
|
No: 168 Class: Hunter Hack Pony Show: GMHA Fall Rider: Scarlett Stone Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 3.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 3.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 417 | Special Working Handy Hunter | Steeple Ridge III | Scarlett Stone | 6 | 7 | 2.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 2.00 | ||||||
|
No: 417 Class: Special Working Handy Hunter Show: Steeple Ridge III Rider: Scarlett Stone Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 2.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 422 | Young Hunter U/S | Steeple Ridge 1 | Scarlett Stone | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 34 | YOUNG WORKING HUNTER U/S | GMHA Fall | Scarlett Stone | 5 | 14 | 4.00 | |
| 32 | YOUNG WORKING HUNTER | GMHA Fall | Scarlett Stone | 5 | 11 | 4.00 | |
| 33 | YOUNG WORKING HUNTER | GMHA Fall | Scarlett Stone | 4 | 11 | 5.00 | |
| 423P | Young Pony Hunter | VHJA Hunter & Equitation Finals | Scarlett Stone | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| 424P | Young Pony Hunter | VHJA Hunter & Equitation Finals | Scarlett Stone | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| 422 | Young Hunter Under Saddle | VHJA Hunter & Equitation Finals | Scarlett Stone | 3 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
|
No: 422 Class: Young Hunter U/S Show: Steeple Ridge 1 Rider: Scarlett Stone Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 |
No: 34 Class: YOUNG WORKING HUNTER U/S Show: GMHA Fall Rider: Scarlett Stone Place: 5 Entries: 14 Points: 4.00 |
No: 32 Class: YOUNG WORKING HUNTER Show: GMHA Fall Rider: Scarlett Stone Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 4.00 |
No: 33 Class: YOUNG WORKING HUNTER Show: GMHA Fall Rider: Scarlett Stone Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 5.00 |
No: 423P Class: Young Pony Hunter Show: VHJA Hunter & Equitation Finals Rider: Scarlett Stone Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 1.00 |
No: 424P Class: Young Pony Hunter Show: VHJA Hunter & Equitation Finals Rider: Scarlett Stone Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 1.00 |
No: 422 Class: Young Hunter Under Saddle Show: VHJA Hunter & Equitation Finals Rider: Scarlett Stone Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |