| Total Class Points: 56.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 470 | VHJA NOVICE MEDAL year end | Stryker Stables Summer Horse Show 2024 | 1 | 3 | 1.00 | ||
| 470 | VHJA NOVICE MEDAL | Juniper Knoll Farm Summer Horse Show | Solitaire | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 470 | VHJA Novice Medal | GMHA Spring H/J Show & Derby 2024 | Solitaire | 1 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 470 | VHJA Novice Medal | GMHA Summer Hunter/Jumper Show | Solitaire | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 2.00 | ||||||
|
No: 470 Class: VHJA NOVICE MEDAL year end Show: Stryker Stables Summer Horse Show 2024 Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 |
No: 470 Class: VHJA NOVICE MEDAL Show: Juniper Knoll Farm Summer Horse Show Horse: Solitaire Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 470 Class: VHJA Novice Medal Show: GMHA Spring H/J Show & Derby 2024 Horse: Solitaire Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 |
No: 470 Class: VHJA Novice Medal Show: GMHA Summer Hunter/Jumper Show Horse: Solitaire Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 2.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 470 | VHJA NOVICE MEDAL qualifying points | Stryker Stables Summer Horse Show 2024 | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 470 | VHJA NOVICE MEDAL qualifying points | GMHA Summer Hunter/Jumper Show | 2 | 2 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
|
No: 470 Class: VHJA NOVICE MEDAL qualifying points Show: Stryker Stables Summer Horse Show 2024 Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 470 Class: VHJA NOVICE MEDAL qualifying points Show: GMHA Summer Hunter/Jumper Show Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |
| Total Class Points: 75.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 353 | VHJA CHILDREN"S 2' MEDAL | Juniper Knoll Farm Show | 1 | 3 | 1.00 | ||
| 353 | VHJA CHILDREN"S 2' MEDAL | Juniper Knoll Summer Horse Show | Stella Luna | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 353 | VHJA Chlidren's 2' Medal | GMHA August H/J 2023 | Stella Luna | 4 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 353 | VHJA CHILDREN"S 2' MEDAL | Stryker Stables Fall Classic Horse Show | Stella Luna | 2 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 353 | VHJA CHILDREN"S 2' MEDAL | Twitchell Hill Farm Show & VHJA Jumper F | Stella Luna | 3 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 353 | VHJA CHILDREN"S 2' MEDAL | Twitchell Hill Farm Hunter Show | Stella Luna | 1 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 2.00 | ||||||
|
No: 353 Class: VHJA CHILDREN"S 2' MEDAL Show: Juniper Knoll Farm Show Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 |
No: 353 Class: VHJA CHILDREN"S 2' MEDAL Show: Juniper Knoll Summer Horse Show Horse: Stella Luna Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 353 Class: VHJA Chlidren's 2' Medal Show: GMHA August H/J 2023 Horse: Stella Luna Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 353 Class: VHJA CHILDREN"S 2' MEDAL Show: Stryker Stables Fall Classic Horse Show Horse: Stella Luna Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 353 Class: VHJA CHILDREN"S 2' MEDAL Show: Twitchell Hill Farm Show & VHJA Jumper F Horse: Stella Luna Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 353 Class: VHJA CHILDREN"S 2' MEDAL Show: Twitchell Hill Farm Hunter Show Horse: Stella Luna Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 2.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 353 | VHJA CHILDREN'S EQ 2' MEDAL qualifying points | Juniper Knoll Farm Show | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 353 | VHJA CHILDREN'S EQ 2' MEDAL qualifying points | Juniper Knoll Summer Horse Show | 2 | 3 | 8.00 | ||
| 353 | VHJA CHILDREN'S EQ 2' MEDAL qualifying points | GMHA August H/J 2023 | 4 | 5 | 5.00 | ||
| 353 | VHJA CHILDREN'S EQ 2' MEDAL qualifying points | Stryker Stables Fall Classic Horse Show | 2 | 5 | 8.00 | ||
| 353 | VHJA CHILDREN'S EQ 2' MEDAL qualifying points | Twitchell Hill Farm Show & VHJA Jumper F | 3 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 353 | VHJA CHILDREN'S EQ 2' MEDAL qualifying points | Twitchell Hill Farm Hunter Show | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 47.00 | ||||||
|
No: 353 Class: VHJA CHILDREN'S EQ 2' MEDAL qualifying points Show: Juniper Knoll Farm Show Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 353 Class: VHJA CHILDREN'S EQ 2' MEDAL qualifying points Show: Juniper Knoll Summer Horse Show Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 8.00 |
No: 353 Class: VHJA CHILDREN'S EQ 2' MEDAL qualifying points Show: GMHA August H/J 2023 Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 5.00 |
No: 353 Class: VHJA CHILDREN'S EQ 2' MEDAL qualifying points Show: Stryker Stables Fall Classic Horse Show Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 353 Class: VHJA CHILDREN'S EQ 2' MEDAL qualifying points Show: Twitchell Hill Farm Show & VHJA Jumper F Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 353 Class: VHJA CHILDREN'S EQ 2' MEDAL qualifying points Show: Twitchell Hill Farm Hunter Show Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 47.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 357 | Hopeful Equitation Under Saddle | Stryker Stables Summer Horse Show 2022 | Up N Autumn | 5 | 6 | 2.00 | |
| 357 | Hopeful Equitation Under Saddle | Stryker Stables Fall Classic Horse Show | 7 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| 358 | Hopeful Equitation Over Fences 2' | Stryker Stables Fall Classic Horse Show | 7 | 8 | 1.00 | ||
| 359 | Hopeful Equitation Over Fences 2' | Stryker Stables Fall Classic Horse Show | 7 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| 357 | Hopeful Equitation Under Saddle | 2022 VHJA Hunter and Equitation Finals | 4 | 7 | 4.00 | ||
| 358 | Hopeful Equitation Over Fences 2' | 2022 VHJA Hunter and Equitation Finals | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | ||
| 359 | Hopeful Equitation Over Fences 2' | 2022 VHJA Hunter and Equitation Finals | 7 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
|
No: 357 Class: Hopeful Equitation Under Saddle Show: Stryker Stables Summer Horse Show 2022 Horse: Up N Autumn Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 357 Class: Hopeful Equitation Under Saddle Show: Stryker Stables Fall Classic Horse Show Horse: Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 358 Class: Hopeful Equitation Over Fences 2' Show: Stryker Stables Fall Classic Horse Show Horse: Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 359 Class: Hopeful Equitation Over Fences 2' Show: Stryker Stables Fall Classic Horse Show Horse: Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 357 Class: Hopeful Equitation Under Saddle Show: 2022 VHJA Hunter and Equitation Finals Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 358 Class: Hopeful Equitation Over Fences 2' Show: 2022 VHJA Hunter and Equitation Finals Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 359 Class: Hopeful Equitation Over Fences 2' Show: 2022 VHJA Hunter and Equitation Finals Horse: Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 117 | Preliminary Equitation | GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show | 1 | 4 | 4.00 | N | |
| 116 | Preliminary Equitation | GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | N | |
| 115 | Preliminary Equitation | GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | N | |
| Total Class Points | 7.00 | ||||||
|
No: 117 Class: Preliminary Equitation Show: GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 N |
No: 116 Class: Preliminary Equitation Show: GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 N |
No: 115 Class: Preliminary Equitation Show: GMHA Summer Hunter Jumper Show Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 7.00 |